ALR Plantae Bryophyta divis. ANDRIAMIARISOA 482

ALR Plantae Bryophyta divis. ANDRIAMIARISOA 482

ALR Plantae Bryophyta divis. ANDRIAMIARISOA 484

ALR Plantae Bryophyta divis. ANDRIAMIARISOA 484

ALR Celastraceae Brexia RAKOTOVAO 2013

ALR Celastraceae Brexia RAKOTOVAO 2013

ALR Orchidaceae Polystachya RAKOTOVAO 2014

ALR Orchidaceae Cynorkis nutans RAKOTOVAO 2015

ALR Orchidaceae Cynorkis nutans RAKOTOVAO 2015

ALR Melastomataceae Gravesia RAKOTOVAO 2019

ALR Melastomataceae Gravesia RAKOTOVAO 2019

ALR Araliaceae Polyscias RAKOTOVAO 2021

ALR Orchidaceae Epidendreae trib. RAKOTOVAO 2022

ALR Verbenaceae Premna RAKOTOVAO 2023

ALR Sterculiaceae Dombeya lucida RAKOTOVAO 2026

ALR Euphorbiaceae Croton RAKOTOVAO 2028

ALR Melastomataceae Medinilla RAKOTOVAO 2029

ALR Campanulaceae Dialypetalum floribundum RAKOTOVAO 2030

ALR Orchidaceae Jumellea RAKOTOVAO 2031

ALR Geraniaceae Geranium RAKOTOVAO 2042

ALR Geraniaceae Geranium RAKOTOVAO 2042

ALR Sapindaceae Dodonaea viscosa RAKOTOVAO 2045

ALR Asteraceae Senecio vaingaindranii RAKOTOVAO 2046

ALR Rubiaceae Pauridiantha paucinervis RAKOTOVAO 2051

ALR Araliaceae Polyscias ornifolia RAKOTOVAO 2052

ALR Lamiaceae Lamiaceae fam. RAKOTOVAO 2061

ALR Orchidaceae Oberonia disticha RAKOTOVAO 2075

ALR Crassulaceae Crassula humbertii RAKOTOVAO 2078

ALR Asteraceae Senecio RAKOTOVAO 2082

ALR Loranthaceae Bakerella clavata RAKOTOVAO 2083

ALR Asteraceae Senecio melastomifolius RAKOTOVAO 2084

ALR Liliaceae Aloe RAKOTOVAO 2085

ALR Rubiaceae Enterospermum RAKOTOVAO 2086

ALR Loganiaceae Anthocleista madagascariensis RAKOTOVAO 2087

ALR Scrophulariaceae Radamaea montana RAKOTOVAO 2090

ALR Melastomataceae Medinilla papillosa RAKOTOVAO 2096

ALR Melastomataceae Medinilla papillosa RAKOTOVAO 2096

ALR Sterculiaceae Dombeya RAKOTOVAO 2109

ALR Poaceae Nastus RAKOTOVAO 2115

ALR Araliaceae Gastonia RAKOTOVAO 2116

ALR Malpighiaceae Philgamia RAKOTOVAO 2120

ALR Arecaceae Dypsis RAKOTOVAO 2124

ALR Arecaceae Dypsis RAKOTOVAO 2124

ALR Myrsinaceae Oncostemum RAKOTOVAO 2141

ALR Lamiaceae Plectranthus vestitus RAKOTOVAO 2142

ALR Orchidaceae Jumellea sagittata RAKOTOVAO 2145

ALR Orchidaceae Jumellea sagittata RAKOTOVAO 2145

ALR Orchidaceae Jumellea RAKOTOVAO 2150

ALR Rosaceae Rubus roseiflorus RAKOTOVAO 2151

ALR Euphorbiaceae Macaranga ferruginea RAKOTOVAO 2152

ALR Sterculiaceae Dombeya RAKOTOVAO 2153

ALR Tiliaceae Grewia RAKOTOVAO 2161

ALR Arecaceae Ravenea madagascariensis RAKOTOVAO 2165

ALR Arecaceae Ravenea madagascariensis RAKOTOVAO 2165

ALR Balsaminaceae Impatiens RAKOTOVAO 2166

ALR Acanthaceae Ruellia cyanea RAKOTOVAO 2167

ALR Acanthaceae Ruellia cyanea RAKOTOVAO 2169

ALR Euphorbiaceae Macaranga oblongifolia RAKOTOVAO 2182

ALR Melastomataceae Medinilla micranthera RAKOTOVAO 2186

ALR Myrsinaceae Oncostemum RAKOTOVAO 2192

ALR Orchidaceae Eulophiella elisabethae RAKOTOVAO 2196

ALR Myrtaceae Eugenia RAKOTOVAO 2202

ALR Myrsinaceae Oncostemum RAKOTOVAO 2204

ALR Celastraceae Brexia RAKOTOVAO 2208

ALR Cunoniaceae Weinmannia bojeriana RAKOTOVAO 2217

ALR Cunoniaceae Weinmannia bojeriana RAKOTOVAO 2218

ALR Connaraceae Cnestis polyphylla RAKOTOVAO 2222

ALR Asteraceae Centauropsis RAKOTOVAO 2226

ALR Urticaceae Laportea RAKOTOVAO 2229

ALR Linaceae Hugonia RAKOTOVAO 2235

ALR Sterculiaceae Dombeya RAKOTOVAO 2239

ALR Araliaceae Polyscias RAKOTOVAO 2241

ALR Acanthaceae Mendoncia RAKOTOVAO 2242

ALR Crassulaceae Kalanchoe RAKOTOVAO 2259

ALR Fabaceae Strongylodon RAKOTOVAO 2267

ALR Rutaceae Vepris reflexa RAKOTOVAO 2268

ALR Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum RAKOTOVAO 2270

ALR Scrophulariaceae Craterostigma RAKOTOVAO 2271

ALR Orchidaceae Oeonia volucris RAKOTOVAO 2274

ALR Myrsinaceae Oncostemum RAKOTOVAO 2276

ALR Verbenaceae Clerodendrum arenarium RAKOTOVAO 2279

ALR Orchidaceae Angraecum compactum RAKOTOVAO 2282

ALR Lauraceae Ocotea RAKOTOVAO 2285

ALR Piperaceae Piper nigrum RAKOTOVAO 2287

ALR Myrsinaceae Oncostemum leprosum RAKOTOVAO 2290

ALR Verbenaceae Clerodendrum RAKOTOVAO 2304

ALR Rosaceae Rubus myrianthus RAKOTOVAO 2305

ANM Euphorbiaceae Dalechampia subternata ANDRIANJAFY 1849

ANM Euphorbiaceae Dalechampia subternata ANDRIANJAFY 1849

ANM Arecaceae Dypsis BIRKINSHAW 1431

ANM Arecaceae Dypsis BIRKINSHAW 1431

ANM Zygophyllaceae Tribulus terrestris MANJAKAHERY 107

ANM Commelinaceae Commelina ramulosa PHILLIPSON 5853

ANM Fabaceae Bauhinia madagascariensis subsp. brevidentata PHILLIPSON 5863

ANM Tiliaceae Grewia mahafaliensis PHILLIPSON 5958

ANM Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia antso RANAIVOJAONA 1392

ANM Euphorbiaceae Phyllanthus casticum RANAIVOJAONA 1463

AP Rubiaceae Chassalia ternifolia Antilahimena.P 4539

AP Araliaceae Polyscias Antilahimena.P 4548

AP Araliaceae Polyscias Antilahimena.P 4548

AP Flacourtiaceae Casearia Antilahimena.P 4567

AP Clusiaceae Symphonia urophylla Antilahimena.P 4568

AP Rubiaceae Canthium tsaratananense Antilahimena.P 4569

AP Lauraceae Ocotea Antilahimena.P 4570

AP Rubiaceae Canthium Antilahimena.P 4571

AP Aquifoliaceae Ilex mitis Antilahimena.P 4572

AP Myrsinaceae Oncostemum Antilahimena.P 4573

AP Acanthaceae Mendoncia cowanii Antilahimena.P 4587

AP Acanthaceae Mendoncia flagellaris Antilahimena.P 4589

AP Rubiaceae Gaertnera violacea Antilahimena.P 4591

AP Rubiaceae Mapouria macrochlamys Antilahimena.P 4592

AP Piperaceae Peperomia Antilahimena.P 4595

AP Sapindaceae Allophylus arboreus Antilahimena.P 4597

AP Euphorbiaceae Antidesma madagascariense Antilahimena.P 4599

AP Moraceae Ficus brachyclada Antilahimena.P 4601

AP Pteridophyta Pleopeltis excavata Antilahimena.P 4602

AP Clusiaceae Mammea glaucifolia Antilahimena.P 4605

AP Thymelaeaceae Stephanodaphne geminata Antilahimena.P 4609

AP Cunoniaceae Weinmannia mammea Antilahimena.P 4612

AP Sapindaceae Tinopsis macrocarpa Antilahimena.P 4614

AP Flacourtiaceae Casearia Antilahimena.P 4616

AP Sapindaceae Allophylus trichodesmus Antilahimena.P 4618

AP Orchidaceae Oeoniella polystachys Antilahimena.P 4620

AP Arecaceae Dypsis nodifera Antilahimena.P 4621

AP Rubiaceae Tricalysia Antilahimena.P 4624

AP Apiaceae Apiaceae fam. Antilahimena.P 4636

AP Pteridophyta Asplenium dregeanum Antilahimena.P 4641

AP Liliaceae Dracaena Antilahimena.P 4642

AP Arecaceae Dypsis Antilahimena.P 4644

AP Rhamnaceae Gouania Antilahimena.P 4645

AP Araliaceae Polyscias amplifolia Antilahimena.P 4647

AP Araliaceae Polyscias amplifolia Antilahimena.P 4647

AP Orchidaceae Habenaria simplex Antilahimena.P 4653

AP Araliaceae Polyscias Antilahimena.P 4658

AP Arecaceae Dypsis Antilahimena.P 4659

AP Orchidaceae Epidendreae trib. Antilahimena.P 4662

AP Araliaceae Schefflera myriantha Antilahimena.P 4680

AP Myrsinaceae Maesa lanceolata Antilahimena.P 4692

AP Clusiaceae Garcinia crassiflora Antilahimena.P 4707

AP Orchidaceae Angraecum musculiferum Antilahimena.P 4733

AP Moraceae Dorstenia cuspidata Antilahimena.P 4735

AP Piperaceae Peperomia rotundilimba Antilahimena.P 4736

AP Thymelaeaceae Peddiea Antilahimena.P 4741

AP Orchidaceae Epidendreae trib. Antilahimena.P 4742

AP Pteridophyta Elaphoglossum deckenii var. rufidulum Antilahimena.P 4743

AP Pteridophyta Elaphoglossum deckenii var. rufidulum Antilahimena.P 4744

AP Araliaceae Polyscias multibracteata Antilahimena.P 4746

AP Euphorbiaceae Macaranga myriolepidea Antilahimena.P 4747

AP Rubiaceae Mapouria parkeri Antilahimena.P 4749

AP Araliaceae Cuphocarpus commersonii Antilahimena.P 4751

AP Viscaceae Viscum multiflorum Antilahimena.P 4752

AP Pteridophyta Cyathea orthogonalis Antilahimena.P 4754

AP Myrsinaceae Oncostemum laurifolium Antilahimena.P 4755

AP Orchidaceae Angraecum calceolus Antilahimena.P 4756

AP Pteridophyta Elaphoglossum petiolatum Antilahimena.P 4757

AP Rubiaceae Danais rhamnifolia Antilahimena.P 4758

AP Piperaceae Peperomia Antilahimena.P 4759

AP Rubiaceae Pentas mussaendoides Antilahimena.P 4760

AP Euphorbiaceae Croton oreades Antilahimena.P 4761

AP Rutaceae Melicope sambiranensis Antilahimena.P 4763

AP Rubiaceae Mussaenda Antilahimena.P 4764

AP Clusiaceae Symphonia clusioides Antilahimena.P 4765

AP Myrsinaceae Embelia incumbens Antilahimena.P 4766

AP Rubiaceae Mapouria Antilahimena.P 4767

AP Poaceae Arundinaria madagascariensis Antilahimena.P 4768

AP Elaeocarpaceae Elaeocarpus hildebrandtii Antilahimena.P 4770

AP Rubiaceae Schismatoclada purpurea Antilahimena.P 4772

AP Clusiaceae Psorospermum versicolor Antilahimena.P 4773

AP Rubiaceae Alberta minor Antilahimena.P 4774

AP Rubiaceae Galiniera Antilahimena.P 4775

AP Icacinaceae Apodytes dimidiata Antilahimena.P 4777

AP Myrtaceae Eugenia vacciniifolia Antilahimena.P 4779

AP Pteridophyta Huperzia trigona Antilahimena.P 4783

AP Rubiaceae Sabicea Antilahimena.P 4784

AP Rhizophoraceae Cassipourea Antilahimena.P 4785

AP Orchidaceae Cynorkis fastigiata Antilahimena.P 4793

CB Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena ANDRIANJAFY 1611

CB Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena ANDRIANJAFY 1611

CB Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena ANDRIANJAFY 1611

CB Cucurbitaceae Cucurbitaceae fam. ANDRIANJAFY 1612

CB Combretaceae Terminalia ANDRIANJAFY 1613

CB Combretaceae Terminalia ANDRIANJAFY 1613

CB Verbenaceae Clerodendrum ANDRIANJAFY 1616

CB Verbenaceae Clerodendrum ANDRIANJAFY 1616

CB Verbenaceae Clerodendrum ANDRIANJAFY 1616

CB Tiliaceae Grewia ANDRIANJAFY 1617

CB Combretaceae Poivrea coccinea ANDRIANJAFY 1618

CB Combretaceae Poivrea coccinea ANDRIANJAFY 1618

CB Combretaceae Poivrea coccinea ANDRIANJAFY 1618

CB Euphorbiaceae Androstachys ANDRIANJAFY 1624

CB Fabaceae Fabaceae fam. ANDRIANJAFY 1626

CB Combretaceae Terminalia ANDRIANJAFY 1627

CB Combretaceae Terminalia ANDRIANJAFY 1627

CB Sapindaceae Sapindaceae fam. ANDRIANJAFY 1630

CB Sterculiaceae Dombeya ANDRIANJAFY 1632

CB Araliaceae Polyscias ANDRIANJAFY 1636

CB Araliaceae Polyscias ANDRIANJAFY 1636

CB Oxalidaceae Biophytum ANDRIANJAFY 1637

CB Oxalidaceae Biophytum ANDRIANJAFY 1637

CB Apocynaceae Petchia erythrocarpa Birkinshaw 60

CB Euphorbiaceae Croton sp. Birkinshaw 137

CB Euphorbiaceae Croton argyrodaphne Birkinshaw 137

CB Fabaceae Parkia madagascariensis Birkinshaw 146

CB Apocynaceae Landolphia myrtifolia Birkinshaw 184

CB Sapotaceae Chrysophyllum boivinianum Birkinshaw 305

CB Euphorbiaceae Antidesma madagascariense Birkinshaw 311

CB Apocynaceae Tabernaemontana retusa Birkinshaw 326

CB Apocynaceae Tabernaemontana retusa Birkinshaw 326

CB Myrtaceae Syzygium emirnense Birkinshaw 331

CB Fabaceae Dalbergia baronii Birkinshaw 352

CB Sapotaceae Faucherea parvifolia Birkinshaw 357

CB Sarcolaenaceae Rhodolaena coriacea BIRKINSHAW 1421

CB Flacourtiaceae Homalium BIRKINSHAW 1424

CB Rutaceae Vepris BIRKINSHAW 1425

CB Apocynaceae Petchia BIRKINSHAW 1430

CB Arecaceae Dypsis BIRKINSHAW 1431

CB Arecaceae Dypsis BIRKINSHAW 1431

CB Apocynaceae Alafia BIRKINSHAW 1432

CB Rubiaceae Canthium BIRKINSHAW 1433

CB Sarcolaenaceae Rhodolaena altivola BIRKINSHAW 1437

CB Acanthaceae Acanthaceae fam. BIRKINSHAW 1438

CB Acanthaceae Acanthaceae fam. BIRKINSHAW 1438

CB Rutaceae Zanthoxylum BIRKINSHAW 1440

CB Phytolaccaceae Barbeuia BIRKINSHAW 1442

CB Piperaceae Piper BIRKINSHAW 1444

CB Lauraceae Ocotea BIRKINSHAW 1454

CB Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia BIRKINSHAW 1455

CB Basellaceae Basella BIRKINSHAW 1466

CB Pteridophyta Asplenium rutifolium BIRKINSHAW 1471

CB Apocynaceae Petchia erythrocarpa BIRKINSHAW 1477

CB Rubiaceae Paederia farinosa subsp. farinosa BIRKINSHAW 1480

CB Malpighiaceae Tristellateia BIRKINSHAW 1502

CB Araliaceae Polyscias BIRKINSHAW 1521

CB Araliaceae Polyscias BIRKINSHAW 1521

CB Moraceae Dorstenia BIRKINSHAW 1530

CB Portulacaceae Talinella BIRKINSHAW 1540

CB Orchidaceae Epidendreae trib. BIRKINSHAW 1546

CB Sterculiaceae Byttneria BIRKINSHAW 1547

CB Fabaceae Dalbergia BIRKINSHAW 1557

CB Moraceae Antiaris toxicaria BIRKINSHAW 1558

CB Flacourtiaceae Bivinia jalbertii BIRKINSHAW 1560

CB Myrsinaceae Oncostemum BIRKINSHAW 1562

CB Myrsinaceae Oncostemum BIRKINSHAW 1562

CB Myrsinaceae Oncostemum BIRKINSHAW 1562

CB Rhamnaceae Gouania BIRKINSHAW 1563

CB Rhamnaceae Gouania BIRKINSHAW 1563

CB Verbenaceae Clerodendrum involucratum BIRKINSHAW 1564

CB Fabaceae Albizia boivinii BIRKINSHAW 1565

CB Fabaceae Albizia boivinii BIRKINSHAW 1565

CB Rutaceae Zanthoxylum BIRKINSHAW 1568

CB Rutaceae Zanthoxylum BIRKINSHAW 1568

CB Rutaceae Zanthoxylum BIRKINSHAW 1568

CB Erythroxylaceae Erythroxylum BIRKINSHAW 1571

CB Fabaceae Dichrostachys bernieriana BIRKINSHAW 1572

CB Apocynaceae Tabernaemontana BIRKINSHAW 1573

CB Erythroxylaceae Erythroxylum BIRKINSHAW 1574

CB Fabaceae Bauhinia BIRKINSHAW 1580

CB Fabaceae Dalbergia bracteolata BIRKINSHAW 1588

CB Sphaerosepalaceae Rhopalocarpus BIRKINSHAW 1591

CB Linaceae Hugonia BIRKINSHAW 1598

CB Euphorbiaceae Sclerocroton BIRKINSHAW 1599

CB Turneraceae Erblichia berneriana BIRKINSHAW 1602

CB Boraginaceae Cordia BIRKINSHAW 1606

CB Clusiaceae Mammea BIRKINSHAW 1611

CB Ebenaceae Diospyros BIRKINSHAW 1612

CB Melastomataceae Memecylon BIRKINSHAW 1616

CB Melastomataceae Memecylon BIRKINSHAW 1616

CB Sapotaceae Mimusops BIRKINSHAW 1620

CB Araliaceae Polyscias BIRKINSHAW 1621

CB Araliaceae Polyscias BIRKINSHAW 1621

CB Araliaceae Polyscias BIRKINSHAW 1621

CB Anacardiaceae Micronychia BIRKINSHAW 1622

CB Anacardiaceae Micronychia BIRKINSHAW 1622

CB Anacardiaceae Micronychia BIRKINSHAW 1622

CB Rubiaceae Canthium BIRKINSHAW 1623

CB Celastraceae Euonymus BIRKINSHAW 1638

CB Acanthaceae Acanthaceae fam. BIRKINSHAW 1643

CB Rubiaceae Breonia BIRKINSHAW 1644

CB Sterculiaceae Dombeya australis BIRKINSHAW 1648

CB Verbenaceae Vitex BIRKINSHAW 1649

CB Verbenaceae Vitex BIRKINSHAW 1649

CB Erythroxylaceae Erythroxylum BIRKINSHAW 1650

CB Erythroxylaceae Erythroxylum BIRKINSHAW 1650

CB Sarcolaenaceae Eremolaena BIRKINSHAW 1651

CB Sarcolaenaceae Eremolaena BIRKINSHAW 1651

CB Sarcolaenaceae Eremolaena BIRKINSHAW 1651

CR Pteridophyta Asplenium lastii RAKOTOVAO 2309

CR Pteridophyta Asplenium lastii RAKOTOVAO 2309

CR Pteridophyta Asplenium lastii RAKOTOVAO 2309

CR Pteridophyta Asplenium lastii RAKOTOVAO 2309

CR Balsaminaceae Impatiens RAKOTOVAO 2311

CR Balsaminaceae Impatiens RAKOTOVAO 2311

CR Balsaminaceae Impatiens RAKOTOVAO 2311

CR Melastomataceae Medinilla parvifolia RAKOTOVAO 2357

CR Pteridophyta Cyathea pilosula RAKOTOVAO 2374

CR Euphorbiaceae Macaranga alnifolia RAKOTOVAO 2380

CR Melastomataceae Medinilla parvifolia RAKOTOVAO 2382

CR Melastomataceae Medinilla parvifolia RAKOTOVAO 2382

CR Elaeocarpaceae Sloanea longisepala RAKOTOVAO 2383

CR Elaeocarpaceae Sloanea longisepala RAKOTOVAO 2383

CR Rubiaceae Gallienia RAKOTOVAO 2386

CR Piperaceae Peperomia RAKOTOVAO 2390

CR Ericaceae Vaccinium emirnense RAKOTOVAO 2391

CR Ericaceae Vaccinium emirnense RAKOTOVAO 2391

CR Ericaceae Vaccinium emirnense RAKOTOVAO 2391

CR Araliaceae Cuphocarpus briquetianus RAKOTOVAO 2401

CR Araliaceae Polyscias ornifolia RAKOTOVAO 2405

CR Araliaceae Polyscias RAKOTOVAO 2406

CR Araliaceae Polyscias RAKOTOVAO 2406

CR Thymelaeaceae Peddiea involucrata RAKOTOVAO 2408

CR Loranthaceae Bakerella grisea var. grisea RAKOTOVAO 2411

CR Balsaminaceae Impatiens RAKOTOVAO 2413

CR Balsaminaceae Impatiens RAKOTOVAO 2413

CR Balsaminaceae Impatiens RAKOTOVAO 2413

CR Clusiaceae Mammea RAKOTOVAO 2414

CR Clusiaceae Mammea RAKOTOVAO 2414

CR Clusiaceae Mammea RAKOTOVAO 2414

CR Pteridophyta Pteris RAKOTOVAO 2415

CR Pteridophyta Ctenitis poolii RAKOTOVAO 2421

CR Bignoniaceae Phyllarthron RAKOTOVAO 2422

CR Poaceae Nastus RAKOTOVAO 2434

CR Rubiaceae Alberta minor RAKOTOVAO 2437

CR Balsaminaceae Impatiens RAKOTOVAO 2452

CR Balsaminaceae Impatiens RAKOTOVAO 2452

CR Balsaminaceae Impatiens RAKOTOVAO 2452

CR Pittosporaceae Pittosporum bullato-ferrugineum RAKOTOVAO 2457

CR Pittosporaceae Pittosporum bullato-ferrugineum RAKOTOVAO 2457

CR Fabaceae Mundulea laxiflora RAKOTOVAO 2461

CR Pandanaceae Pandanus alpestris RAKOTOVAO 2478

CR Pandanaceae Pandanus alpestris RAKOTOVAO 2479

CR Pandanaceae Pandanus RAKOTOVAO 2480

CR Asteraceae Helichrysum calocladum RAKOTOVAO 2489

CR Loranthaceae Bakerella hoyifolia RAKOTOVAO 2491

CR Piperaceae Piper capense RAKOTOVAO 2505

CR Rutaceae Zanthoxylum madagascariense RAKOTOVAO 2508

CR Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum eurychitoides RAKOTOVAO 2509

CR Boraginaceae Tournefortia kirkii RAKOTOVAO 2510

CR Myrtaceae Eugenia RAKOTOVAO 2511

CR Celastraceae Mystroxylon aethiopicum RAKOTOVAO 2512

CR Rubiaceae Canthium micranthum RAKOTOVAO 2513

CR Cyperaceae Carex baronii RAKOTOVAO 2518

CR Pteridophyta Cyathea marattioides RAKOTOVAO 2529

CR Euphorbiaceae Excoecaria RAKOTOVAO 2530

CR Euphorbiaceae Excoecaria RAKOTOVAO 2530

CR Liliaceae Dracaena reflexa RAKOTOVAO 2531

CR Euphorbiaceae Croton RAKOTOVAO 2532

CR Clusiaceae Mammea RAKOTOVAO 2537

CR Clusiaceae Mammea RAKOTOVAO 2537

CR Araliaceae Polyscias RAKOTOVAO 2539

CR Myrtaceae Syzygium vaccinioides RAKOTOVAO 2540

CR Myrtaceae Syzygium vaccinioides RAKOTOVAO 2540

CR Rubiaceae Gallienia sclerophylla RAKOTOVAO 2547

CR Melastomataceae Dichaetanthera oblongifolia RAKOTOVAO 2549

CR Clusiaceae Mammea RAKOTOVAO 2550

CR Ericaceae Vaccinium secundiflorum RAKOTOVAO 2551

CR Myrtaceae Syzygium emirnense RAKOTOVAO 2555

CR Melastomataceae Dionycha RAKOTOVAO 2556

CR Monimiaceae Ephippiandra perrieri RAKOTOVAO 2559

CR Orchidaceae Epidendreae trib. RAKOTOVAO 2563

CR Myrtaceae Eugenia cloiselii RAKOTOVAO 2566

CR Myrtaceae Eugenia cloiselii RAKOTOVAO 2566

CR Rutaceae Melicope RAKOTOVAO 2572

CR Rutaceae Melicope RAKOTOVAO 2572

CR Araliaceae Polyscias RAKOTOVAO 2573

CR Araliaceae Polyscias RAKOTOVAO 2573

CR Araliaceae Polyscias RAKOTOVAO 2573

CR Araliaceae Polyscias RAKOTOVAO 2573

CR Rubiaceae Canthium perrieri RAKOTOVAO 2575

CR Montiniaceae Kaliphora RAKOTOVAO 2578

CR Montiniaceae Kaliphora RAKOTOVAO 2578

CR Montiniaceae Kaliphora RAKOTOVAO 2578

CR Montiniaceae Kaliphora RAKOTOVAO 2578

CR Montiniaceae Kaliphora RAKOTOVAO 2578

CR Orchidaceae Phaius humblotii RAKOTOVAO 2581

CR Orchidaceae Phaius humblotii RAKOTOVAO 2581

CR Vitaceae Leea RAKOTOVAO 2594

CR Polygonaceae Polygonum salicifolium RAKOTOVAO 2610

CR Pandanaceae Pandanus RAKOTOVAO 2613

CR Pandanaceae Pandanus RAKOTOVAO 2613

CR Pandanaceae Pandanus RAKOTOVAO 2613

CR Pandanaceae Pandanus RAKOTOVAO 2613

CR Pandanaceae Pandanus RAKOTOVAO 2613

CR Pandanaceae Pandanus RAKOTOVAO 2613

CR Scrophulariaceae Torenia stolonifera RAKOTOVAO 2614

CR Myrsinaceae Embelia arborea RAKOTOVAO 2621

CR Rubiaceae Sabicea diversifolia RAKOTOVAO 2623

CR Rubiaceae Sabicea diversifolia RAKOTOVAO 2623

CR Monimiaceae Tambourissa madagascariensis RAKOTOVAO 2624

CR Monimiaceae Tambourissa madagascariensis RAKOTOVAO 2624

CR Flacourtiaceae Homalium albiflorum RAKOTOVAO 2628

CR Ericaceae Agauria salicifolia RAKOTOVAO 2630

CR Ericaceae Agauria salicifolia RAKOTOVAO 2630

CR Pittosporaceae Pittosporum pachyphyllum RAKOTOVAO 2634

CR Pittosporaceae Pittosporum pachyphyllum RAKOTOVAO 2634

CR Ebenaceae Diospyros RAKOTOVAO 2635

CR Ebenaceae Diospyros RAKOTOVAO 2635

CR Ebenaceae Diospyros RAKOTOVAO 2635

CR Clusiaceae Symphonia RAKOTOVAO 2636

CR Clusiaceae Symphonia RAKOTOVAO 2636

CR Burseraceae Canarium RAKOTOVAO 2637

CR Burseraceae Canarium RAKOTOVAO 2637

CR Apocynaceae Apocynaceae fam. RAKOTOVAO 2638

CR Apocynaceae Apocynaceae fam. RAKOTOVAO 2638

CR Apocynaceae Apocynaceae fam. RAKOTOVAO 2638

CR Myrtaceae Syzygium RAKOTOVAO 2640

CR Malpighiaceae Philgamia RAKOTOVAO 2646

CR Moraceae Ficus bojeri RAKOTOVAO 2647

CR Moraceae Ficus bojeri RAKOTOVAO 2647

CR Moraceae Ficus bojeri RAKOTOVAO 2647

CR Moraceae Ficus bojeri RAKOTOVAO 2647

CR Arecaceae Dypsis RAKOTOVAO 2649

CR Arecaceae Dypsis RAKOTOVAO 2649

CR Arecaceae Dypsis RAKOTOVAO 2649

CR Arecaceae Dypsis RAKOTOVAO 2649

CR Melastomataceae Dichaetanthera RAKOTOVAO 2650

CR Melastomataceae Dichaetanthera RAKOTOVAO 2650

CR Rosaceae Prunus africana RAKOTOVAO 2653

CR Rosaceae Prunus africana RAKOTOVAO 2653

CR Rosaceae Prunus africana RAKOTOVAO 2653

CR Fabaceae Entada chrysostachys RAKOTOVAO 2656

CR Fabaceae Entada chrysostachys RAKOTOVAO 2656

CR Rhamnaceae Gouania glandulosa RAKOTOVAO 2663

CR Melastomataceae Gravesia hirtopetala RAKOTOVAO 2665

CR Melastomataceae Gravesia hirtopetala RAKOTOVAO 2665

CR Araceae Pothos scandens RAKOTOVAO 2666

CR Araceae Pothos scandens RAKOTOVAO 2666

CR Araceae Pothos scandens RAKOTOVAO 2666

CR Lauraceae Ravensara floribunda RAKOTOVAO 2668

CR Lauraceae Ravensara floribunda RAKOTOVAO 2668

CR Sterculiaceae Byttneria melleri var. melleri RAKOTOVAO 2671

CR Orchidaceae Galeola RAKOTOVAO 2676

CR Dilleniaceae Dillenia triquetra RAKOTOVAO 2681

CR Dilleniaceae Dillenia triquetra RAKOTOVAO 2681

CR Dilleniaceae Dillenia triquetra RAKOTOVAO 2681

CR Loranthaceae Bakerella clavata var. tsaratanensis RAKOTOVAO 2683

CR Loranthaceae Bakerella clavata var. tsaratanensis RAKOTOVAO 2683

CR Begoniaceae Begonia lyallii RAKOTOVAO 2685

CR Begoniaceae Begonia lyallii RAKOTOVAO 2685

CR Begoniaceae Begonia lyallii RAKOTOVAO 2685

CR Melastomataceae Gravesia hirtopetala RAKOTOVAO 2686

CR Orchidaceae Liparis hildebrandtiana RAKOTOVAO 2687

CR Orchidaceae Liparis hildebrandtiana RAKOTOVAO 2687

CR Rubiaceae Psychotria bullulata RAKOTOVAO 2695

CR Rubiaceae Gaertnera violacea RAKOTOVAO 2697

CR Rubiaceae Chassalia ternifolia RAKOTOVAO 2698

CR Myrsinaceae Oncostemum reticulatum RAKOTOVAO 2700

CR Apiaceae Pseudocarum laxiflorum RAKOTOVAO 2706

CR Rubiaceae Gaertnera violacea RAKOTOVAO 2707

CR Rubiaceae Gaertnera violacea RAKOTOVAO 2707

CR Arecaceae Dypsis nodifera RAKOTOVAO 2723

CR Balsaminaceae Impatiens RAKOTOVAO 2725

CR Monimiaceae Decarydendron ranomafanensis RAKOTOVAO 2736

CR Monimiaceae Decarydendron ranomafanensis RAKOTOVAO 2736

CR Monimiaceae Decarydendron ranomafanensis RAKOTOVAO 2736

CR Rubiaceae Tarenna spiranthera RAKOTOVAO 2738

CR Clusiaceae Symphonia urophylla RAKOTOVAO 2741

CR Vitaceae Cissus lemurica RAKOTOVAO 2745

CR Vitaceae Cissus lemurica RAKOTOVAO 2745

CR Physenaceae Physena madagascariensis RAKOTOVAO 2748

CR Orchidaceae Aerangis citrata RAKOTOVAO 2751

CR Orchidaceae Aerangis citrata RAKOTOVAO 2751

CR Pteridophyta Cyathea RAKOTOVAO 2756

CR Orchidaceae Jumellea gracilipes RAKOTOVAO 2759

CR Pittosporaceae Pittosporum verticillatum RAKOTOVAO 2762

CR Clusiaceae Harungana madagascariensis RAKOTOVAO 2773

CR Orchidaceae Cynorkis RAKOTOVAO 2776

CR Pandanaceae Pandanus longipes RAKOTOVAO 2777

CR Pandanaceae Pandanus longipes RAKOTOVAO 2777

CR Pandanaceae Pandanus longipes RAKOTOVAO 2777

CR Pandanaceae Pandanus longipes RAKOTOVAO 2777

CR Polygalaceae Polygala macroptera RAKOTOVAO 2778

CR Polygalaceae Polygala macroptera RAKOTOVAO 2778

CR Orchidaceae Epidendreae trib. RAKOTOVAO 2779

CR Orchidaceae Epidendreae trib. RAKOTOVAO 2783

CR Ebenaceae Diospyros sphaerosepala RAKOTOVAO 2806

CR Lauraceae Beilschmiedia velutina RAKOTOVAO 2823

CR Clusiaceae Mammea glaucifolia RAKOTOVAO 2826

CR Clusiaceae Mammea glaucifolia RAKOTOVAO 2826

CR Clusiaceae Mammea glaucifolia RAKOTOVAO 2826

CR Gentianaceae Exacum subteres RAKOTOVAO 2831

CR Gentianaceae Exacum subteres RAKOTOVAO 2831

CR Rubiaceae Pyrostria RAKOTOVAO 2833

CR Orchidaceae Epidendreae trib. RAKOTOVAO 2838

CR Orchidaceae Epidendreae trib. RAKOTOVAO 2838

CR Pandanaceae Pandanus tsaratananensis RAKOTOVAO 2848

CR Torricelliaceae Melanophylla aucubifolia RAKOTOVAO 2849

CR Melastomataceae Dichaetanthera bifida RAKOTOVAO 2850

CR Orchidaceae Cymbidiella falcigera RAKOTOVAO 2851

CR Araliaceae Polyscias anacardium RAKOTOVAO 2859

CR Sarcolaenaceae Sarcolaenaceae fam. RAKOTOVAO 2872

CR Balsaminaceae Impatiens firmula RAKOTOVAO 2886

CR Balsaminaceae Impatiens firmula RAKOTOVAO 2886

CR Myrtaceae Syzygium emirnense RAKOTOVAO 2895

CR Sapindaceae Allophylus trichodesmus RAKOTOVAO 2897

CR Sapindaceae Allophylus trichodesmus RAKOTOVAO 2897

CR Arecaceae Dypsis spicata RAKOTOVAO 2905

CR Arecaceae Dypsis spicata RAKOTOVAO 2905

CR Arecaceae Dypsis spicata RAKOTOVAO 2905

CR Linaceae Hugonia castanea RAKOTOVAO 2906

CR Icacinaceae Leptaulus citroides RAKOTOVAO 2907

CR Celastraceae Celastrus madagascariensis RAKOTOVAO 2909

CR Celastraceae Celastrus madagascariensis RAKOTOVAO 2909

CR Orchidaceae Gastrorchis humblotii RAKOTOVAO 2910

CR Orchidaceae Gastrorchis humblotii RAKOTOVAO 2910

CR Orchidaceae Gastrorchis humblotii RAKOTOVAO 2910

CR Begoniaceae Begonia humbertii RAKOTOVAO 2921

CR Begoniaceae Begonia humbertii RAKOTOVAO 2921

CR Ebenaceae Diospyros gracilipes RAKOTOVAO 2933

CR Rubiaceae Ixora trichocalyx RAKOTOVAO 2935

CR Rubiaceae Ixora trichocalyx RAKOTOVAO 2935

CR Araceae Caladium RAKOTOVAO 2950

CR Araceae Caladium RAKOTOVAO 2950

CR Orchidaceae Aeranthes RAKOTOVAO 2954

CR Rutaceae Melicope RAKOTOVAO 2956

CR Rutaceae Melicope RAKOTOVAO 2956

CR Rutaceae Melicope RAKOTOVAO 2956

CR Rubiaceae Schismatoclada aurea RAKOTOVAO 2961

CR Rubiaceae Rubiaceae fam. RAKOTOVAO 2962

CR Rubiaceae Rubiaceae fam. RAKOTOVAO 2962

CR Clusiaceae Psorospermum versicolor RAKOTOVAO 2963

CR Clusiaceae Psorospermum versicolor RAKOTOVAO 2963

CR Clusiaceae Psorospermum versicolor RAKOTOVAO 2963

CR Clusiaceae Psorospermum versicolor RAKOTOVAO 2963

CR Loranthaceae Bakerella viguieri var. marojejensis RAKOTOVAO 2965

CR Flacourtiaceae Tisonia coriacea RAKOTOVAO 2967

CR Flacourtiaceae Tisonia coriacea RAKOTOVAO 2967

CR Flacourtiaceae Tisonia coriacea RAKOTOVAO 2967

CR Combretaceae Combretum macrocalyx RAKOTOVAO 2971

CR Combretaceae Combretum macrocalyx RAKOTOVAO 2971

CR Sapotaceae Chrysophyllum masoalense RAKOTOVAO 2984

CR Sapotaceae Chrysophyllum masoalense RAKOTOVAO 2984

CR Lauraceae Ravensara crassifolia RAKOTOVAO 2987

CR Lauraceae Ravensara crassifolia RAKOTOVAO 2987

CR Poaceae Nastus RAKOTOVAO 2988

CR Poaceae Nastus RAKOTOVAO 2988

CR Poaceae Nastus RAKOTOVAO 2988

CR Sapindaceae Deinbollia macrocarpa RAKOTOVAO 2989

CR Orchidaceae Polystachya RAKOTOVAO 3008

CR Polygalaceae Polygala macroptera RAKOTOVAO 3009

CR Euphorbiaceae Uapaca densifolia RAKOTOVAO 3026

CR Euphorbiaceae Uapaca densifolia RAKOTOVAO 3026

CR Myrsinaceae Oncostemum hildebrandtii RAKOTOVAO 3030

CR Myrsinaceae Oncostemum hildebrandtii RAKOTOVAO 3030

CR Ebenaceae Diospyros gracilipes RAKOTOVAO 3036

CR Ebenaceae Diospyros gracilipes RAKOTOVAO 3036

CR Balsaminaceae Impatiens firmula RAKOTOVAO 3037

CR Balsaminaceae Impatiens firmula RAKOTOVAO 3037

CR Montiniaceae Kaliphora madagascariensis RAKOTOVAO 3072

CR Montiniaceae Kaliphora madagascariensis RAKOTOVAO 3072

CR Anacardiaceae Abrahamia ditimena RAKOTOVAO 3074

CR Anacardiaceae Abrahamia ditimena RAKOTOVAO 3074

CR Anacardiaceae Abrahamia ditimena RAKOTOVAO 3074

CR Proteaceae Faurea forficuliflora RAKOTOVAO 3077

CR Liliaceae Aloe RAKOTOVAO 3080

CR Liliaceae Aloe RAKOTOVAO 3080

CR Liliaceae Aloe RAKOTOVAO 3080

CR Liliaceae Aloe RAKOTOVAO 3080

CR Liliaceae Aloe RAKOTOVAO 3080

CR Rubiaceae Alberta minor RAKOTOVAO 3085

CR Loranthaceae Bakerella hoyifolia var. parkeri RAKOTOVAO 3088

CR Loranthaceae Bakerella hoyifolia var. parkeri RAKOTOVAO 3088

CR Piperaceae Peperomia RAKOTOVAO 3093

CR Balsaminaceae Impatiens RAKOTOVAO 3104

CR Acanthaceae Justicia ankaratrensis RAKOTOVAO 3110

CR Acanthaceae Justicia ankaratrensis RAKOTOVAO 3110

CR Verbenaceae Clerodendrum baronianum RAKOTOVAO 3113

CR Verbenaceae Clerodendrum baronianum RAKOTOVAO 3113

CR Verbenaceae Clerodendrum baronianum RAKOTOVAO 3113

CR Pteridophyta Nephrolepis undulata RAKOTOVAO 3149

CR Pteridophyta Nephrolepis undulata RAKOTOVAO 3149

CR Celastraceae Celastrus madagascariensis RAKOTOVAO 3150

CR Rubiaceae Psychotria RAKOTOVAO 3154

CR Lauraceae Potameia crassifolia RAKOTOVAO 3161

CR Lauraceae Potameia crassifolia RAKOTOVAO 3161

CR Thymelaeaceae Stephanodaphne geminata RAKOTOVAO 3179

CR Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum occlusum RAKOTOVAO 3185

CR Meliaceae Turraea sericea RAKOTOVAO 3189

CR Orchidaceae Oberonia disticha RAKOTOVAO 3194

CR Orchidaceae Oberonia disticha RAKOTOVAO 3194

CR Euphorbiaceae Phyllanthus RAKOTOVAO 3199

CR Oleaceae Jasminum kitchingii RAKOTOVAO 3217

CR Rhamnaceae Colubrina faraloatra RAKOTOVAO 3221

CR Rhamnaceae Colubrina faraloatra RAKOTOVAO 3221

CR Pittosporaceae Pittosporum RAKOTOVAO 3297

CR Moraceae Ficus politoria RAVELONARIVO 1670

CR Dichapetalaceae Dichapetalum vondrozanum RAVELONARIVO 1819

CR Cunoniaceae Weinmannia hepaticarum RAVELONARIVO 1910

CR Thymelaeaceae Atemnosiphon coriaceus RAVELONARIVO 1911

CR Melastomataceae Gravesia cistoides RAVELONARIVO 1913

CR Melastomataceae Gravesia cistoides RAVELONARIVO 1913

CR Araliaceae Schefflera monophylla RAVELONARIVO 1914

CR Balsaminaceae Impatiens RAVELONARIVO 1915

CR Balsaminaceae Impatiens RAVELONARIVO 1915

CR Balsaminaceae Impatiens RAVELONARIVO 1915

CR Myrsinaceae Oncostemum laurifolium RAVELONARIVO 1938

CR Myrsinaceae Oncostemum laurifolium RAVELONARIVO 1938

CR Orchidaceae Polystachya rosea RAZAKAMALALA 2689

CR Physenaceae Physena madagascariensis RAZAKAMALALA 2695

CR Myrsinaceae Oncostemum RAZAKAMALALA 2707

CR Rubiaceae Mussaenda RAZAKAMALALA 2741

CR Rhamnaceae Gouania glandulosa RAZAKAMALALA 2742

CR Rhamnaceae Gouania glandulosa RAZAKAMALALA 2742

CR Annonaceae Monanthotaxis boivinii RAZAKAMALALA 2745

CR Oxalidaceae Biophytum RAZAKAMALALA 2746

CR Oxalidaceae Biophytum RAZAKAMALALA 2746

CR Oleaceae Noronhia gracilipes RAZAKAMALALA 2747

CR Rubiaceae Paederia farinosa RAZAKAMALALA 2752

CR Ulmaceae Chaetachme madagascariensis RAZAKAMALALA 2769

CR Tiliaceae Grewia RAZAKAMALALA 2808

CR Rubiaceae Mussaenda RAZAKAMALALA 2809

CR Rubiaceae Mussaenda RAZAKAMALALA 2809

CR Fabaceae Erythrina hazomboay RAZAKAMALALA 2818

CR Fabaceae Erythrina hazomboay RAZAKAMALALA 2818

CR Fabaceae Erythrina hazomboay RAZAKAMALALA 2818

CR Rubiaceae Gaertnera violacea RAZAKAMALALA 2821

CR Acanthaceae Mimulopsis angustata RAZAKAMALALA 2824

CR Acanthaceae Mimulopsis angustata RAZAKAMALALA 2824

DJD Fabaceae Crotalaria poissonii Du Puy 902

DJD Fabaceae Argyrolobium itremoense Labat 2422

DJD Fabaceae Argyrolobium itremoense Labat 2422

DJD Commelinaceae Coleotrype madagascarica Labat 2642

DJD Commelinaceae Coleotrype madagascarica Labat 2642

DT Fabaceae Bauhinia grevei Labat 2156

DT Fabaceae Bauhinia grevei Labat 2156

DT Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia viguieri var. ankaranensis Labat 2158

DT Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia viguieri var. ankaranensis Labat 2158

DT Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia neohumbertii Labat 2158

DT Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia neohumbertii Labat 2158

DT Malvaceae Hibiscus sp. Labat 2165

DT Malvaceae Thespesia sp. Labat 2165

DT Fabaceae Acacia pervillei Labat 2198

DT Fabaceae Acacia pervillei var. pervillei Labat 2198

DT Annonaceae Monanthotaxis boivinii Labat 2220

DT Annonaceae Monanthotaxis boivinii Labat 2220

DT Annonaceae Monanthotaxis boivinii Labat 2220

DT Convolvulaceae Ipomoea mojangensis Labat 2288

DT Convolvulaceae Ipomoea mojangensis Labat 2288

DT Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum implicatum Labat 2316

DT Asclepiadaceae Folotsia ambovombense Labat 2317

DT Asclepiadaceae Folotsia ambovombense Labat 2317

DT Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum ambovombense Labat 2317

DT Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum ambovombense Labat 2317

DT Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea antaly Labat 2318

DT Rubiaceae Carphalea kirondron subsp. kirondron Labat 2319

DT Rubiaceae Carphalea kirondron subsp. kirondron Labat 2319

DT Convolvulaceae Ipomoea fistulosa Labat 2322

DT Convolvulaceae Ipomoea fistulosa Labat 2322

DT Convolvulaceae Ipomoea fistulosa Labat 2322

DT Convolvulaceae Ipomoea fistulosa Labat 2322

DT Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum sp. Labat 2323

JNL Fabaceae Abrus madagascariensis Du Puy 193

JNL Fabaceae Mundulea micrantha Du Puy 420

JNL Fabaceae Mundulea micrantha Du Puy 420

JNL Fabaceae Tetrapterocarpon geayi Du Puy 421

JNL Fabaceae Tetrapterocarpon geayi Du Puy 421

JNL Fabaceae Tetrapterocarpon geayi Du Puy 421

JNL Fabaceae Dicraeopetalum mahafaliense Du Puy 424

JNL Fabaceae Alantsilodendron pilosum Du Puy 425

JNL Fabaceae Alantsilodendron pilosum Du Puy 425

JNL Fabaceae Brenierea insignis Du Puy 430

JNL Fabaceae Brenierea insignis Du Puy 430

JNL Fabaceae Brenierea insignis Du Puy 430

JNL Fabaceae Brenierea insignis Du Puy 430

JNL Fabaceae Dichrostachys sp. Du Puy 431

JNL Fabaceae Dichrostachys sp. Du Puy 431

JNL Fabaceae Bauhinia madagascariensis subsp. meridionalis Du Puy 437

JNL Fabaceae Bauhinia madagascariensis subsp. meridionalis Du Puy 437

JNL Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Du Puy 448

JNL Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Du Puy 448

JNL Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Du Puy 448

JNL Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Du Puy 448

JNL Fabaceae Lemuropisum edule Du Puy 449

JNL Fabaceae Lemuropisum edule Du Puy 449

JNL Fabaceae Lemuropisum edule Du Puy 449

JNL Fabaceae Lemuropisum edule Du Puy 449

JNL Fabaceae Lemuropisum edule Du Puy 449

JNL Fabaceae Lemuropisum edule Du Puy 449

JNL Fabaceae Lemuropisum edule Du Puy 449

JNL Fabaceae Lemuropisum edule Du Puy 449

JNL Fabaceae Mimosa delicatula Du Puy 452

JNL Fabaceae Mimosa delicatula Du Puy 452

JNL Fabaceae Colvillea racemosa Du Puy 458

JNL Fabaceae Colvillea racemosa Du Puy 458

JNL Fabaceae Colvillea racemosa Du Puy 458

JNL Fabaceae Colvillea racemosa Du Puy 458

JNL Fabaceae Colvillea racemosa Du Puy 458

JNL Fabaceae Colvillea racemosa Du Puy 458

JNL Fabaceae Dalbergia xerophila Du Puy 459

JNL Fabaceae Dalbergia xerophila Du Puy 459

JNL Fabaceae Baudouinia fluggeiformis Du Puy 460

JNL Fabaceae Baudouinia fluggeiformis Du Puy 460

JNL Fabaceae Dalbergia greveana Du Puy 461

JNL Fabaceae Dalbergia greveana Du Puy 461

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia phylloxylon Du Puy 466

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia phylloxylon Du Puy 466

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia phylloxylon Du Puy 466

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera blaiseae Du Puy 468

JNL Fabaceae Crotalaria perrieri Du Puy 469

JNL Fabaceae Crotalaria perrieri Du Puy 469

JNL Fabaceae Erythrina madagascariensis Du Puy 561

JNL Fabaceae Erythrina madagascariensis Du Puy 561

JNL Malvaceae Megistostegium nodulosum Du Puy 580

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum arenarium Du Puy 585

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum arenarium Du Puy 585

JNL Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea alatipes Du Puy 586

JNL Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea alatipes Du Puy 586

JNL Malvaceae Kosteletzkya diplocrater Du Puy 589

JNL Malvaceae Kosteletzkya diplocrater Du Puy 589

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina abbreviata Du Puy 590

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina abbreviata Du Puy 590

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina abbreviata Du Puy 590

JNL Malvaceae Thespesia populnea Du Puy 599

JNL Malvaceae Thespesia populnea Du Puy 599

JNL Malvaceae Thespesia populnea Du Puy 599

JNL Portulacaceae Talinella dauphinensis Du Puy 606

JNL Portulacaceae Talinella dauphinensis Du Puy 606

JNL Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum sp. Du Puy 610

JNL Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum sp. Du Puy 610

JNL Fabaceae Entada chrysostachys Du Puy 614

JNL Orchidaceae Oeceoclades calcarata Du Puy 617

JNL Orchidaceae Oeceoclades calcarata Du Puy 617

JNL Orchidaceae Oeceoclades calcarata Du Puy 617

JNL Orchidaceae Oeceoclades calcarata Du Puy 617

JNL Orchidaceae Oeceoclades calcarata Du Puy 617

JNL Orchidaceae Oeceoclades calcarata Du Puy 617

JNL Orchidaceae Oeceoclades calcarata Du Puy 617

JNL Orchidaceae Oeceoclades calcarata Du Puy 617

JNL Orchidaceae Oeceoclades calcarata Du Puy 617

JNL Orchidaceae Oeceoclades calcarata Du Puy 617

JNL Orchidaceae Oeceoclades calcarata Du Puy 617

JNL Orchidaceae Oeceoclades calcarata Du Puy 617

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia stenoclada subsp. ambatofinandrahanae Du Puy 618

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia stenoclada subsp. ambatofinandrahanae Du Puy 618

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia stenoclada subsp. ambatofinandrahanae Du Puy 618

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia stenoclada subsp. ambatofinandrahanae Du Puy 618

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia stenoclada subsp. ambatofinandrahanae Du Puy 618

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia stenoclada subsp. ambatofinandrahanae Du Puy 618

JNL Moraceae Ficus reflexa subsp. reflexa Du Puy 619

JNL Moraceae Ficus reflexa subsp. reflexa Du Puy 619

JNL Moraceae Ficus reflexa subsp. reflexa Du Puy 619

JNL Lamiaceae Plectranthus sp. Du Puy 620

JNL Lamiaceae Ocimum obovatum Du Puy 620

JNL Euphorbiaceae Bridelia pervilleana var. humbertii Du Puy 622

JNL Apocynaceae Catharanthus ovalis Du Puy 623

JNL Apocynaceae Catharanthus ovalis Du Puy 623

JNL Orchidaceae Eulophia tuberculata Du Puy 625

JNL Orchidaceae Eulophia tuberculata Du Puy 625

JNL Amaryllidaceae Crinum modestum Du Puy 626

JNL Amaryllidaceae Crinum modestum Du Puy 626

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena bojeriana Du Puy 627

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena bojeriana Du Puy 627

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena bojeriana Du Puy 627

JNL Asclepiadaceae Pentopetia androsaemifolia Du Puy 631

JNL Acanthaceae Crossandra grandidieri Du Puy 633

JNL Acanthaceae Crossandra grandidieri Du Puy 633

JNL Acanthaceae Crossandra grandidieri Du Puy 633

JNL Acanthaceae Crossandra grandidieri Du Puy 633

JNL Asteraceae Vernonia eriophylla Du Puy 634

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Du Puy 636

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Du Puy 636

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Du Puy 636

JNL Xyridaceae Xyris umbilonis Du Puy 639

JNL Xyridaceae Xyris umbilonis Du Puy 639

JNL Eriocaulaceae Eriocaulon trilobatum Du Puy 640

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Du Puy 641

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Du Puy 641

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Du Puy 641

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens rutenbergii Du Puy 641

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens rutenbergii Du Puy 641

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens rutenbergii Du Puy 641

JNL Liliaceae Chlorophytum tripedale Du Puy 642

JNL Liliaceae Chlorophytum tripedale Du Puy 642

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis papillosa Du Puy 643

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera lyallii Du Puy 644

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera lyallii Du Puy 644

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera lyallii Du Puy 644

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera lyallii Du Puy 644

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera lyallii Du Puy 644

JNL Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum baronii Du Puy 649

JNL Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum baronii Du Puy 649

JNL Asclepiadaceae Secamone sp. Du Puy 650

JNL Asclepiadaceae Secamone buxifolia Du Puy 650

JNL Orchidaceae Angraecum gladiatum Du Puy 651

JNL Asclepiadaceae Ischnolepis tuberosa Du Puy 656

JNL Asclepiadaceae Ischnolepis tuberosa Du Puy 656

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis sp. Du Puy 656

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis sp. Du Puy 656

JNL Malvaceae Hibiscus isalensis Du Puy 657

JNL Malvaceae Hibiscus isalensis Du Puy 657

JNL Fabaceae Mundulea aff. anceps Du Puy 658

JNL Fabaceae Mundulea aff. anceps Du Puy 658

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Xerochlamys luteola Du Puy 659

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena bojeriana Du Puy 659

JNL Apiaceae Peucedanum capense Du Puy 660

JNL Apiaceae Peucedanum capense Du Puy 660

JNL Apiaceae Peucedanum capensoides Du Puy 660

JNL Apiaceae Peucedanum capensoides Du Puy 660

JNL Gentianaceae Exacum appendiculatum Du Puy 660

JNL Gentianaceae Exacum appendiculatum Du Puy 660

JNL Santalaceae Thesium pseudocystoseiroides Du Puy 661

JNL Rubiaceae Pentas sp. Du Puy 666

JNL Rubiaceae Pentas sp. Du Puy 666

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia viguieri Du Puy 668

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia viguieri Du Puy 668

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia viguieri Du Puy 668

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Xerochlamys pilosa Du Puy 668

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Xerochlamys pilosa Du Puy 668

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena bojeriana Du Puy 668

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena bojeriana Du Puy 668

JNL Liliaceae Aloe isaloensis Du Puy 672

JNL Liliaceae Aloe isaloensis Du Puy 672

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia sp. Du Puy 678

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia sp. Du Puy 678

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia enterophora subsp. crassa Du Puy 680

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia enterophora subsp. crassa Du Puy 680

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia enterophora subsp. crassa Du Puy 680

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia enterophora subsp. crassa Du Puy 680

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia enterophora subsp. crassa Du Puy 680

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia enterophora subsp. crassa Du Puy 680

JNL Orchidaceae Sobennikoffia humbertiana Du Puy 681

JNL Orchidaceae Sobennikoffia humbertiana Du Puy 681

JNL Fabaceae Albizia mainaea Du Puy 682

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia isaloensis Du Puy 683

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia isaloensis Du Puy 683

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia isaloensis Du Puy 683

JNL Moraceae Ficus grevei Du Puy 688

JNL Fabaceae Albizia mahalao Du Puy 689

JNL Burseraceae Commiphora lamii Du Puy 690

JNL Burseraceae Commiphora lamii Du Puy 690

JNL Acanthaceae Du Puy 691

JNL Acanthaceae Du Puy 691

JNL Acanthaceae Anisotes madagascariensis Du Puy 691

JNL Acanthaceae Anisotes madagascariensis Du Puy 691

JNL Malvaceae Megistostegium nodulosum Du Puy 692

JNL Malvaceae Megistostegium nodulosum Du Puy 692

JNL Malvaceae Megistostegium nodulosum Du Puy 692

JNL Malvaceae Megistostegium nodulosum Du Puy 692

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina stellulifera Du Puy 696

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina stellulifera Du Puy 696

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina stellulifera Du Puy 696

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina stellulifera Du Puy 696

JNL Loranthaceae Socratina keraudreniana Du Puy 699

JNL Fabaceae Albizia aurisparsa Du Puy 700

JNL Orchidaceae Vanilla decaryana Du Puy 702

JNL Orchidaceae Vanilla decaryana Du Puy 702

JNL Orchidaceae Vanilla decaryana Du Puy 702

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia sp. Du Puy 709

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia sp. Du Puy 709

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia sp. Du Puy 709

JNL Orchidaceae Eulophia sp. Du Puy 882

JNL Orchidaceae Eulophia sp. Du Puy 882

JNL Orchidaceae Eulophia sp. Du Puy 882

JNL Orchidaceae Eulophia sp. Du Puy 882

JNL Orchidaceae Habenaria sp. Du Puy 884

JNL Orchidaceae Habenaria sp. Du Puy 884

JNL Orchidaceae Habenaria sp. Du Puy 884

JNL Orchidaceae Habenaria sp. Du Puy 884

JNL Fabaceae Vigna radiata var. sublobata Du Puy 885

JNL Fabaceae Vigna radiata var. sublobata Du Puy 885

JNL Fabaceae Vigna radiata var. sublobata Du Puy 885

JNL Orchidaceae Angraecum praestans Du Puy 886

JNL Orchidaceae Angraecum praestans Du Puy 886

JNL Orchidaceae Angraecum praestans Du Puy 886

JNL Orchidaceae Angraecum praestans Du Puy 886

JNL Orchidaceae Angraecum praestans Du Puy 886

JNL Orchidaceae Angraecum praestans Du Puy 886

JNL Orchidaceae Angraecum praestans Du Puy 886

JNL Orchidaceae Angraecum praestans Du Puy 886

JNL Fabaceae Neoharmsia madagascariensis Du Puy 887

JNL Fabaceae Neoharmsia madagascariensis Du Puy 887

JNL Fabaceae Neoharmsia madagascariensis Du Puy 887

JNL Orchidaceae Angraecum sp. Du Puy 888

JNL Orchidaceae Angraecum sp. Du Puy 888

JNL Orchidaceae Angraecum sp. Du Puy 888

JNL Orchidaceae Neobathiea perrieri Du Puy 889

JNL Cucurbitaceae Lemurosicyos variegata Du Puy 891

JNL Cucurbitaceae Lemurosicyos variegata Du Puy 891

JNL Cucurbitaceae Lemurosicyos variegata Du Puy 891

JNL Orchidaceae Eulophia aff. pulchra Du Puy 894

JNL Orchidaceae Eulophia aff. pulchra Du Puy 894

JNL Fabaceae Mimosa onilahensis Du Puy 899

JNL Liliaceae Aloe descoingsii Du Puy 901

JNL Liliaceae Aloe descoingsii Du Puy 901

JNL Liliaceae Aloe descoingsii Du Puy 901

JNL Liliaceae Aloe descoingsii Du Puy 901

JNL Liliaceae Aloe descoingsii Du Puy 901

JNL Orchidaceae Eulophia decaryana Du Puy 903

JNL Orchidaceae Eulophia decaryana Du Puy 903

JNL Lamiaceae Tetradenia sp. Du Puy 914

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Sarcolaena oblongifolia Du Puy 915

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Sarcolaena oblongifolia Du Puy 915

JNL Fabaceae Albizia mahalao Labat 2030

JNL Fabaceae Albizia bernieri Labat 2030

JNL Asclepiadaceae Marsdenia cordifolia Labat 2033

JNL Asclepiadaceae Marsdenia cordifolia Labat 2033

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum pachycladon Labat 2035

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum pachycladon Labat 2035

JNL Combretaceae Poivrea grandidieri var. gblabrescens Labat 2040

JNL Combretaceae Combretum grandidieri Labat 2040

JNL Sapindaceae Erythrophysiopsis aesculina Labat 2054

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia denisii Labat 2055

JNL Crassulaceae Kalanchoe grandidieri Labat 2057

JNL Crassulaceae Kalanchoe grandidieri Labat 2057

JNL Crassulaceae Kalanchoe grandidieri Labat 2057

JNL Fabaceae Vaughania humbertiana Labat 2062

JNL Fabaceae Bauhinia madagascariensis subsp. brevidentata Labat 2063

JNL Fabaceae Bauhinia madagascariensis subsp. brevidentata Labat 2063

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera compressa Labat 2065

JNL Fabaceae Albizia polyphylla Labat 2067

JNL Fabaceae Albizia polyphylla Labat 2067

JNL Fabaceae Albizia polyphylla Labat 2067

JNL Fabaceae Albizia polyphylla Labat 2067

JNL Convolvulaceae Turbina bracteata Labat 2069

JNL Convolvulaceae Turbina bracteata Labat 2069

JNL Convolvulaceae Ipomoea bolusiana Labat 2072

JNL Convolvulaceae Ipomoea longituba Labat 2085

JNL Convolvulaceae Ipomoea longituba Labat 2085

JNL Fabaceae Bauhinia grandidieri Labat 2088

JNL Fabaceae Bauhinia grandidieri Labat 2088

JNL Asclepiadaceae Stapelianthus madagascariensis Labat 2096

JNL Asclepiadaceae Stapelianthus madagascariensis Labat 2096

JNL Fabaceae Albizia mahalao Labat 2097

JNL Fabaceae Albizia mahalao Labat 2097

JNL Didiereaceae Alluaudia comosa Labat 2098

JNL Didiereaceae Alluaudia comosa Labat 2098

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bosseri Labat 2116

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bosseri Labat 2116

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bosseri Labat 2116

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bosseri Labat 2116

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bosseri Labat 2116

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bosseri Labat 2116

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bosseri Labat 2116

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bosseri Labat 2116

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bosseri Labat 2116

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bosseri Labat 2116

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bosseri Labat 2116

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bosseri Labat 2116

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bosseri Labat 2116

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bosseri Labat 2116

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bosseri Labat 2116

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bosseri Labat 2116

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis angustipetala Labat 2120

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis angustipetala Labat 2120

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera blaiseae Labat 2121

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera blaiseae Labat 2121

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera blaiseae Labat 2121

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera blaiseae Labat 2121

JNL Convolvulaceae Ipomoea bolusiana Labat 2129

JNL Convolvulaceae Ipomoea bolusiana Labat 2129

JNL Convolvulaceae Ipomoea bolusiana Labat 2129

JNL Convolvulaceae Ipomoea bolusiana Labat 2129

JNL Polygalaceae Polygala isaloensis Labat 2132

JNL Polygalaceae Polygala isaloensis Labat 2132

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera pedunculata Labat 2133

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera pedunculata Labat 2133

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera pedunculata Labat 2133

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera pedunculata Labat 2133

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera pedunculata Labat 2133

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera pedunculata Labat 2133

JNL Fabaceae Pyranthus tullearensis subsp. tullearensis Labat 2136

JNL Fabaceae Pyranthus tullearensis subsp. tullearensis Labat 2136

JNL Fabaceae Pyranthus tullearensis subsp. tullearensis Labat 2136

JNL Fabaceae Pyranthus tullearensis subsp. tullearensis Labat 2136

JNL Orchidaceae Jumellea sp. Labat 2140

JNL Orchidaceae Jumellea sp. Labat 2140

JNL Orchidaceae Jumellea sp. Labat 2140

JNL Apocynaceae Catharanthus ovalis subsp. grandiflorus Labat 2143

JNL Apocynaceae Catharanthus ovalis subsp. grandiflorus Labat 2143

JNL Apocynaceae Catharanthus ovalis Labat 2143

JNL Apocynaceae Catharanthus ovalis Labat 2143

JNL Fabaceae Delonix boiviniana Labat 2155

JNL Fabaceae Delonix boiviniana Labat 2155

JNL Fabaceae Delonix boiviniana Labat 2155

JNL Acanthaceae Justicia sp. Labat 2163

JNL Acanthaceae Justicia radiifera Labat 2163

JNL Malvaceae Hibiscus sp. Labat 2165

JNL Malvaceae Thespesia sp. Labat 2165

JNL Clusiaceae Rheedia calcicola Labat 2166

JNL Clusiaceae Rheedia calcicola Labat 2166

JNL Euphorbiaceae Dalechampia subternata Labat 2168

JNL Meliaceae Malleastrum gracile Labat 2172

JNL Apocynaceae Cabucala erythrocarpa Labat 2173

JNL Apocynaceae Cabucala erythrocarpa Labat 2173

JNL Apocynaceae Cabucala erythrocarpa var. angustifolia Labat 2173

JNL Apocynaceae Cabucala erythrocarpa var. angustifolia Labat 2173

JNL Apocynaceae Petchia erythrocarpa Labat 2173

JNL Apocynaceae Petchia erythrocarpa Labat 2173

JNL Rubiaceae Chassalia princei var. brachysepala Labat 2174

JNL Rubiaceae Chassalia princei var. brachysepala Labat 2174

JNL Asclepiadaceae Tylophora bojeriana Labat 2177

JNL Asclepiadaceae Tylophora bojeriana Labat 2177

JNL Asclepiadaceae Tylophora bojeriana Labat 2178

JNL Asclepiadaceae Tylophora bojeriana Labat 2178

JNL Fabaceae Desmodium adscendens Labat 2182

JNL Fabaceae Desmodium adscendens Labat 2182

JNL Fabaceae Crotalaria retusa Labat 2185

JNL Fabaceae Crotalaria retusa Labat 2185

JNL Fabaceae Crotalaria retusa Labat 2185

JNL Fabaceae Crotalaria retusa Labat 2185

JNL Euphorbiaceae Phyllanthus sp. Labat 2187

JNL Euphorbiaceae Phyllanthus casticum subsp. madagascariensis Labat 2187

JNL Euphorbiaceae Phyllanthus casticum subsp. madagascariensis Labat 2187

JNL Fabaceae Viguieranthus ambongensis Labat 2197

JNL Fabaceae Acacia pervillei Labat 2198

JNL Fabaceae Acacia pervillei Labat 2198

JNL Fabaceae Acacia pervillei var. pervillei Labat 2198

JNL Fabaceae Acacia pervillei var. pervillei Labat 2198

JNL Poaceae Nastus sp. Labat 2202

JNL Fabaceae Baudouinia fluggeiformis Labat 2213

JNL Fabaceae Baudouinia fluggeiformis Labat 2213

JNL Apocynaceae Tabernaemontana ciliata Labat 2223

JNL Ochnaceae Ochna pervilleana Labat 2227

JNL Verbenaceae Vitex beraviensis Labat 2231

JNL Verbenaceae Vitex beraviensis Labat 2231

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma roseiglandulosum Labat 2233

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma roseiglandulosum Labat 2233

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma roseiglandulosum Labat 2233

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma roseiglandulosum Labat 2233

JNL Euphorbiaceae Omphalea occidentalis Labat 2240

JNL Euphorbiaceae Omphalea occidentalis Labat 2240

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum implicatum Labat 2249

JNL Oleaceae Jasminum pteropodum Labat 2252

JNL Oleaceae Jasminum pteropodum Labat 2252

JNL Oleaceae Jasminum pteropodum Labat 2252

JNL Oleaceae Jasminum pteropodum Labat 2252

JNL Oleaceae Jasminum pteropodum Labat 2252

JNL Oleaceae Jasminum pteropodum Labat 2252

JNL Ochnaceae Diporidium greveanum Labat 2255

JNL Apocynaceae Cerbera venenifera Labat 2256

JNL Apocynaceae Cerbera manghas Labat 2256

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis sp. Labat 2260

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis sp. Labat 2260

JNL Rubiaceae Breonia perrieri Labat 2261

JNL Rubiaceae Breonia perrieri Labat 2261

JNL Boraginaceae Cordia sp. Labat 2268

JNL Boraginaceae Cordia sp. Labat 2268

JNL Boraginaceae Cordia mairei Labat 2268

JNL Boraginaceae Cordia mairei Labat 2268

JNL Boraginaceae Cordia sp. Labat 2268

JNL Boraginaceae Cordia sp. Labat 2268

JNL Boraginaceae Cordia mairei Labat 2268

JNL Boraginaceae Cordia mairei Labat 2268

JNL Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea trichantha Labat 2271

JNL Poaceae Humbertochloa bambusiuscula Labat 2272

JNL Poaceae Humbertochloa bambusiuscula Labat 2272

JNL Malvaceae Hibiscus grandidieri var. phanerandrus Labat 2281

JNL Malvaceae Hibiscus grandidieri var. phanerandrus Labat 2281

JNL Malvaceae Hibiscus grandidieri var. phanerandrus Labat 2281

JNL Euphorbiaceae Tragia furialis Labat 2287

JNL Euphorbiaceae Tragia furialis Labat 2287

JNL Euphorbiaceae Wielandia elegans Labat 2290

JNL Euphorbiaceae Wielandia elegans Labat 2290

JNL Rubiaceae Coffea sp. Labat 2291

JNL Rubiaceae Coffea sp. Labat 2291

JNL Rubiaceae Tricalysia sp. Labat 2291

JNL Rubiaceae Tricalysia sp. Labat 2291

JNL Apocynaceae Alafia pauciflora Labat 2295

JNL Apocynaceae Alafia pauciflora Labat 2295

JNL Sterculiaceae Dombeya sp. Labat 2296

JNL Sterculiaceae Dombeya sp. Labat 2296

JNL Sterculiaceae Dombeya sp. Labat 2296

JNL Menispermaceae Cissampelos pareira Labat 2297

JNL Acanthaceae Barleria sp. Labat 2304

JNL Acanthaceae Barleria sp. Labat 2304

JNL Acanthaceae Barleria leandrii Labat 2304

JNL Acanthaceae Barleria leandrii Labat 2304

JNL Ebenaceae Diospyros chitonophora Labat 2307

JNL Ebenaceae Diospyros chitonophora Labat 2307

JNL Apocynaceae Pachypodium lamerei Labat 2310

JNL Apocynaceae Pachypodium lamerei Labat 2310

JNL Apocynaceae Pachypodium lamerei Labat 2310

JNL Apocynaceae Pachypodium lamerei Labat 2310

JNL Apocynaceae Pachypodium lamerei Labat 2310

JNL Ebenaceae Diospyros natalensis Labat 2311

JNL Ebenaceae Diospyros natalensis Labat 2311

JNL Ebenaceae Diospyros natalensis Labat 2311

JNL Flacourtiaceae Ludia boinensis Labat 2312

JNL Flacourtiaceae Ludia boinensis Labat 2312

JNL Fabaceae Vaughania perrieri subsp. perrieri Labat 2314

JNL Fabaceae Vaughania perrieri subsp. perrieri Labat 2314

JNL Convolvulaceae Ipomoea fistulosa Labat 2322

JNL Convolvulaceae Ipomoea fistulosa Labat 2322

JNL Convolvulaceae Ipomoea fistulosa Labat 2322

JNL Convolvulaceae Ipomoea fistulosa Labat 2322

JNL Erythroxylaceae Erythroxylum gerrardi Labat 2329

JNL Erythroxylaceae Erythroxylum gerrardi Labat 2329

JNL Vitaceae Cissus microdonta fa. bemarahensis Labat 2331

JNL Vitaceae Cissus microdonta fa. bemarahensis Labat 2331

JNL Passifloraceae Adenia firingalavensis var. firingalavensis Labat 2334

JNL Passifloraceae Adenia firingalavensis var. firingalavensis Labat 2334

JNL Passifloraceae Adenia firingalavensis var. firingalavensis Labat 2334

JNL Flacourtiaceae Calantica sp. Labat 2335

JNL Flacourtiaceae Calantica sp. Labat 2335

JNL Flacourtiaceae Calantica sp. Labat 2335

JNL Fabaceae Mundulea sericea subsp. madagascariensis Labat 2338

JNL Fabaceae Mundulea sericea subsp. madagascariensis Labat 2338

JNL Fabaceae Mundulea sericea subsp. madagascariensis Labat 2338

JNL Fabaceae Mundulea sericea subsp. madagascariensis Labat 2338

JNL Sterculiaceae Byttneria macrantha Labat 2339

JNL Sterculiaceae Byttneria macrantha Labat 2339

JNL Sterculiaceae Byttneria macrantha Labat 2339

JNL Euphorbiaceae Lobanilia bakeriana Labat 2354

JNL Euphorbiaceae Lobanilia bakeriana Labat 2354

JNL Liliaceae Aloe capitata var. cipolinicola Labat 2357

JNL Liliaceae Aloe capitata var. cipolinicola Labat 2357

JNL Liliaceae Aloe capitata var. cipolinicola Labat 2357

JNL Scrophulariaceae Radamaea montana Labat 2358

JNL Scrophulariaceae Radamaea montana Labat 2358

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera leucoclada Labat 2359

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera leucoclada Labat 2359

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera leucoclada Labat 2359

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum sp. Labat 2360

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum sp. Labat 2360

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum sp. Labat 2360

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum sp. Labat 2360

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum luteifluens var. luteifluens Labat 2360

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum luteifluens var. luteifluens Labat 2360

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum luteifluens var. luteifluens Labat 2360

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum luteifluens var. luteifluens Labat 2360

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum sp. Labat 2360

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum sp. Labat 2360

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum sp. Labat 2360

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum sp. Labat 2360

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum luteifluens var. luteifluens Labat 2360

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum luteifluens var. luteifluens Labat 2360

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum luteifluens var. luteifluens Labat 2360

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum luteifluens var. luteifluens Labat 2360

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia alluaudii subsp. oncoclada Labat 2361

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia alluaudii subsp. oncoclada Labat 2361

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia alluaudii subsp. oncoclada Labat 2361

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia alluaudii subsp. oncoclada Labat 2361

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia alluaudii subsp. oncoclada Labat 2361

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia alluaudii subsp. oncoclada Labat 2361

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia alluaudii subsp. oncoclada Labat 2361

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia alluaudii subsp. oncoclada Labat 2361

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia alluaudii subsp. oncoclada Labat 2362

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia alluaudii subsp. oncoclada Labat 2362

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia alluaudii subsp. oncoclada Labat 2362

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia alluaudii subsp. oncoclada Labat 2362

JNL Fabaceae Ormocarpopsis itremoensis Labat 2363

JNL Fabaceae Ormocarpopsis itremoensis Labat 2363

JNL Fabaceae Ormocarpopsis itremoensis Labat 2363

JNL Fabaceae Ormocarpopsis itremoensis Labat 2363

JNL Fabaceae Ormocarpopsis itremoensis Labat 2363

JNL Fabaceae Ormocarpopsis itremoensis Labat 2363

JNL Fabaceae Ormocarpopsis itremoensis Labat 2363

JNL Fabaceae Ormocarpopsis itremoensis Labat 2363

JNL Fabaceae Ormocarpopsis itremoensis Labat 2363

JNL Fabaceae Ormocarpopsis itremoensis Labat 2363

JNL Fabaceae Ormocarpopsis itremoensis Labat 2363

JNL Fabaceae Ormocarpopsis itremoensis Labat 2363

JNL Fabaceae Ormocarpopsis itremoensis Labat 2363

JNL Fabaceae Ormocarpopsis itremoensis Labat 2363

JNL Fabaceae Ormocarpopsis itremoensis Labat 2363

JNL Fabaceae Ormocarpopsis itremoensis Labat 2363

JNL Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea hexagona Labat 2365

JNL Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea hexagona Labat 2365

JNL Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea hexagona Labat 2365

JNL Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea hexagona Labat 2365

JNL Moraceae Ficus trichoclada Labat 2366

JNL Moraceae Ficus trichoclada Labat 2366

JNL Lamiaceae Plectranthus sp. Labat 2367

JNL Lamiaceae Orthosiphon ellipticus Labat 2367

JNL Ebenaceae Diospyros natalensis Labat 2369

JNL Ebenaceae Diospyros natalensis Labat 2369

JNL Polygalaceae Polygala longeracemosa var. retamoides Labat 2370

JNL Rubiaceae Carphalea sp. Labat 2371

JNL Rubiaceae Carphalea sp. Labat 2371

JNL Rubiaceae Carphalea cloiselii Labat 2371

JNL Rubiaceae Carphalea cloiselii Labat 2371

JNL Convolvulaceae Ipomoea desmophylla Labat 2372

JNL Convolvulaceae Ipomoea desmophylla Labat 2372

JNL Tiliaceae Grewia sp. Labat 2374

JNL Tiliaceae Grewia sp. Labat 2374

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia betsileensis Labat 2376

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia betsileensis Labat 2376

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia betsileensis Labat 2376

JNL Fabaceae Pyranthus ambatoana Labat 2377

JNL Fabaceae Pyranthus ambatoana Labat 2377

JNL Fabaceae Pyranthus ambatoana Labat 2377

JNL Fabaceae Pyranthus ambatoana Labat 2377

JNL Asteraceae Oliganthes sublanata Labat 2378

JNL Asteraceae Oliganthes sublanata Labat 2378

JNL Droseraceae Drosera madagascariensis Labat 2381

JNL Droseraceae Drosera madagascariensis Labat 2381

JNL Droseraceae Drosera madagascariensis Labat 2381

JNL Droseraceae Drosera madagascariensis Labat 2381

JNL Lentibulariaceae Utricularia prehensilis Labat 2382

JNL Lentibulariaceae Utricularia welwitschii Labat 2383

JNL Lentibulariaceae Utricularia welwitschii Labat 2383

JNL Lentibulariaceae Utricularia subulata Labat 2384

JNL Pteridophyta Osmunda regalis var. obtusifolia Labat 2389

JNL Pteridophyta Osmunda regalis var. obtusifolia Labat 2389

JNL Pteridophyta Osmunda regalis var. obtusifolia Labat 2389

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens baronii Labat 2391

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens baronii Labat 2391

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea bullata var. bullata Labat 2393

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea bullata var. bullata Labat 2393

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea bullata var. bullata Labat 2393

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea bullata var. bullata Labat 2393

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea bullata var. bullata Labat 2393

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea bullata var. bullata Labat 2393

JNL Podocarpaceae Podocarpus capuronii Labat 2394

JNL Podocarpaceae Podocarpus capuronii Labat 2394

JNL Cactaceae Rhipsalis baccifera Labat 2399

JNL Cactaceae Rhipsalis baccifera Labat 2399

JNL Cactaceae Rhipsalis baccifera Labat 2399

JNL Cactaceae Rhipsalis baccifera Labat 2399

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia quartziticola Labat 2400

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia quartziticola Labat 2400

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia quartziticola Labat 2400

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia quartziticola Labat 2400

JNL Apocynaceae Pachypodium densiflorum Labat 2401

JNL Apocynaceae Pachypodium densiflorum Labat 2401

JNL Apocynaceae Pachypodium densiflorum Labat 2401

JNL Apocynaceae Pachypodium densiflorum Labat 2401

JNL Apocynaceae Pachypodium densiflorum Labat 2401

JNL Ericaceae Erica madagascariensis Labat 2409

JNL Ericaceae Erica madagascariensis Labat 2409

JNL Ericaceae Erica madagascariensis Labat 2409

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum perrieri Labat 2414

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum perrieri Labat 2414

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum perrieri Labat 2414

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum perrieri Labat 2414

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum perrieri Labat 2414

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum perrieri Labat 2414

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum compactum subsp. compactum Labat 2415

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum compactum subsp. compactum Labat 2415

JNL Fabaceae Mundulea barclayi Labat 2416

JNL Fabaceae Mundulea barclayi Labat 2416

JNL Fabaceae Mundulea barclayi Labat 2416

JNL Fabaceae Mundulea barclayi Labat 2416

JNL Fabaceae Mundulea barclayi Labat 2416

JNL Fabaceae Mundulea barclayi Labat 2416

JNL Sterculiaceae Rulingia madagascariensis subsp. madagascariensis Labat 2418

JNL Sterculiaceae Rulingia madagascariensis subsp. madagascariensis Labat 2418

JNL Sterculiaceae Rulingia madagascariensis Labat 2418

JNL Sterculiaceae Rulingia madagascariensis Labat 2418

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea dregei Labat 2419

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea dregei Labat 2419

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea dregei Labat 2419

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea dregei Labat 2419

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea dregei Labat 2419

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea dregei Labat 2419

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera spicata Labat 2420

JNL Potamogetonaceae Potamogeton thunbergii Labat 2430

JNL Potamogetonaceae Potamogeton richardii Labat 2430

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bojeri Labat 2431

JNL Pteridophyta Vittaria humblotii Labat 2432

JNL Pteridophyta Asplenium aethiopicum Labat 2433

JNL Monimiaceae Tambourissa sp. Labat 2440

JNL Monimiaceae Tambourissa sp. Labat 2440

JNL Buxaceae Buxus madagascarica subsp. madagascarica Labat 2441

JNL Buxaceae Buxus madagascarica subsp. madagascarica Labat 2441

JNL Buxaceae Buxus madagascarica subsp. madagascarica Labat 2441

JNL Asteraceae Brachylaena perrieri Labat 2444

JNL Asteraceae Brachylaena perrieri Labat 2444

JNL Asteraceae Senecio decaryi Labat 2445

JNL Asteraceae Senecio decaryi Labat 2445

JNL Asteraceae Senecio decaryi Labat 2445

JNL Apocynaceae Mascarenhasia lisianthiflora subsp. macrocalyx Labat 2446

JNL Apocynaceae Mascarenhasia lisianthiflora subsp. macrocalyx Labat 2446

JNL Apocynaceae Mascarenhasia lisianthiflora Labat 2446

JNL Apocynaceae Mascarenhasia lisianthiflora Labat 2446

JNL Passifloraceae Adenia sphaerocarpa subsp. isaloensis Labat 2447

JNL Asclepiadaceae Menabea venenata Labat 2448

JNL Asclepiadaceae Menabea venenata Labat 2448

JNL Asclepiadaceae Pervillea venenata subsp. macrantha Labat 2448

JNL Asclepiadaceae Pervillea venenata subsp. macrantha Labat 2448

JNL Fabaceae Vaughania mahafalensis Labat 2451

JNL Fabaceae Vaughania mahafalensis Labat 2451

JNL Fabaceae Vaughania mahafalensis Labat 2451

JNL Fabaceae Vaughania mahafalensis Labat 2451

JNL Fabaceae Vaughania mahafalensis Labat 2451

JNL Fabaceae Vaughania mahafalensis Labat 2451

JNL Fabaceae Vaughania mahafalensis Labat 2451

JNL Fabaceae Vaughania mahafalensis Labat 2451

JNL Viscaceae Viscum trachycarpum var. lecomtei Labat 2452

JNL Asclepiadaceae Marsdenia cordifolia Labat 2453

JNL Asclepiadaceae Marsdenia cordifolia Labat 2453

JNL Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Labat 2454

JNL Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Labat 2454

JNL Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Labat 2454

JNL Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Labat 2454

JNL Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Labat 2454

JNL Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Labat 2454

JNL Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Labat 2454

JNL Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Labat 2454

JNL Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Labat 2454

JNL Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Labat 2454

JNL Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Labat 2454

JNL Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Labat 2454

JNL Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Labat 2454

JNL Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Labat 2454

JNL Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Labat 2454

JNL Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Labat 2454

JNL Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Labat 2454

JNL Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Labat 2454

JNL Bignoniaceae Stereospermum nematocarpum Labat 2455

JNL Bignoniaceae Stereospermum nematocarpum Labat 2455

JNL Solanaceae Solanum toliaraea Labat 2456

JNL Solanaceae Solanum toliaraea Labat 2456

JNL Solanaceae Solanum toliaraea Labat 2456

JNL Capparidaceae Capparis spinosa var. pyracantha Labat 2457

JNL Capparidaceae Capparis spinosa var. pyracantha Labat 2457

JNL Capparidaceae Capparis spinosa var. pyracantha Labat 2457

JNL Capparidaceae Capparis spinosa var. pyracantha Labat 2457

JNL Capparidaceae Capparis antanossarum Labat 2457

JNL Capparidaceae Capparis antanossarum Labat 2457

JNL Capparidaceae Capparis antanossarum Labat 2457

JNL Capparidaceae Capparis antanossarum Labat 2457

JNL Passifloraceae Adenia elegans Labat 2458

JNL Passifloraceae Adenia elegans Labat 2458

JNL Passifloraceae Adenia elegans Labat 2458

JNL Verbenaceae Premna longipetiolata Labat 2461

JNL Verbenaceae Premna longipetiolata Labat 2461

JNL Rutaceae Xanthoxylum decaryi Labat 2462

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma laza var. parvifolium Labat 2464

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma laza var. parvifolium Labat 2464

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma laza var. parvifolium Labat 2464

JNL Anacardiaceae Poupartia sp. Labat 2465

JNL Anacardiaceae Poupartia sp. Labat 2465

JNL Tiliaceae Grewia sp. Labat 2466

JNL Convolvulaceae Ipomoea majungensis Labat 2467

JNL Convolvulaceae Ipomoea majungensis Labat 2467

JNL Convolvulaceae Ipomoea majungensis Labat 2467

JNL Convolvulaceae Ipomoea majungensis Labat 2467

JNL Convolvulaceae Ipomoea majungensis Labat 2467

JNL Convolvulaceae Ipomoea majungensis Labat 2467

JNL Convolvulaceae Ipomoea majungensis Labat 2467

JNL Convolvulaceae Ipomoea majungensis Labat 2467

JNL Malvaceae Kosteletzkya diplocrater var. diplocrater Labat 2468

JNL Asclepiadaceae Pleurostelma cernuum Labat 2469

JNL Asclepiadaceae Pleurostelma cernuum Labat 2469

JNL Fabaceae Dolichos fangitsa Labat 2470

JNL Fabaceae Dolichos fangitsa Labat 2470

JNL Fabaceae Dolichos fangitsa Labat 2470

JNL Fabaceae Dolichos fangitsa Labat 2470

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma horombense Labat 2474

JNL Velloziaceae Xerophyta eglandulosa Labat 2475

JNL Velloziaceae Xerophyta eglandulosa Labat 2475

JNL Velloziaceae Xerophyta eglandulosa Labat 2475

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia pervilleana Labat 2476

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia pervilleana Labat 2476

JNL Fabaceae Bauhinia grevei Labat 2625

JNL Fabaceae Bauhinia grevei Labat 2625

JNL Fabaceae Bauhinia grevei Labat 2625

JNL Tiliaceae Grewia madagascariensis Labat 2627

JNL Tiliaceae Grewia madagascariensis Labat 2627

JNL Moraceae Dorstenia cuspidata var. humblotiana Labat 2630

JNL Moraceae Dorstenia cuspidata var. humblotiana Labat 2630

JNL Moraceae Dorstenia cuspidata var. humblotiana Labat 2630

JNL Pteridophyta Adiantum philippense Labat 2631

JNL Pteridophyta Adiantum philippense Labat 2631

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum gerrardii subsp. bekinolense Labat 2632

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum gerrardii subsp. bekinolense Labat 2632

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum gerrardii subsp. bekinolense Labat 2632

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum gerrardii subsp. bekinolense Labat 2632

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum gerrardii subsp. bekinolense Labat 2632

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum gerrardii subsp. bekinolense Labat 2632

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum arenarium Labat 2633

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum arenarium Labat 2633

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum arenarium Labat 2633

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum arenarium Labat 2633

JNL Pteridophyta Selaginella digitata Labat 2634

JNL Pteridophyta Selaginella digitata Labat 2634

JNL Pteridophyta Selaginella digitata Labat 2634

JNL Fabaceae Vaughania perrieri subsp. perrieri Labat 2635

JNL Fabaceae Vaughania perrieri subsp. perrieri Labat 2635

JNL Fabaceae Vaughania perrieri subsp. perrieri Labat 2635

JNL Fabaceae Vaughania perrieri subsp. perrieri Labat 2635

JNL Fabaceae Vaughania perrieri subsp. perrieri Labat 2635

JNL Fabaceae Vaughania perrieri subsp. perrieri Labat 2635

JNL Fabaceae Sesbania bispinosa var. grandiflora Labat 2637

JNL Fabaceae Sesbania bispinosa var. grandiflora Labat 2637

JNL Fabaceae Sesbania bispinosa var. grandiflora Labat 2637

JNL Fabaceae Sesbania bispinosa var. grandiflora Labat 2637

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia goudotii Labat 2638

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia goudotii Labat 2638

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia goudotii Labat 2638

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia goudotii Labat 2638

JNL Pteridophyta Platycerium quadridichotomum Labat 2639

JNL Pteridophyta Platycerium quadridichotomum Labat 2639

JNL Pteridophyta Platycerium quadridichotomum Labat 2639

JNL Pteridophyta Platycerium quadridichotomum Labat 2639

JNL Pteridophyta Platycerium quadridichotomum Labat 2639

JNL Pteridophyta Platycerium quadridichotomum Labat 2639

JNL Pteridophyta Adiantum incinum Labat 2640

JNL Rubiaceae Ixora microphylla Labat 2641

JNL Commelinaceae Coleotrype madagascarica Labat 2642

JNL Commelinaceae Coleotrype madagascarica Labat 2642

JNL Commelinaceae Coleotrype madagascarica Labat 2642

JNL Commelinaceae Coleotrype madagascarica Labat 2642

JNL Commelinaceae Coleotrype madagascarica Labat 2642

JNL Commelinaceae Coleotrype madagascarica Labat 2642

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia perrieri Labat 2643

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia perrieri Labat 2643

JNL Nymphaeaceae Nymphaea nouchalii Labat 2645

JNL Nymphaeaceae Nymphaea nouchalii Labat 2645

JNL Nymphaeaceae Nymphaea nouchalii Labat 2645

JNL Fabaceae Dalbergia humbertii Labat 2647

JNL Fabaceae Dalbergia humbertii Labat 2647

JNL Poaceae Olyra latifolia Labat 2650

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bemarahaensis Labat 2653

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bemarahaensis Labat 2653

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bemarahaensis Labat 2653

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bemarahaensis Labat 2653

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bemarahaensis Labat 2653

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bemarahaensis Labat 2653

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma sakalavense Labat 2654

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma sakalavense Labat 2654

JNL Acanthaceae Justicia sp. Labat 2657

JNL Acanthaceae Justicia sp. Labat 2657

JNL Acanthaceae Lepidagathis madagascariensis Labat 2657

JNL Acanthaceae Lepidagathis madagascariensis Labat 2657

JNL Orchidaceae Oeceoclades petiolata Labat 2659

JNL Orchidaceae Oeceoclades petiolata Labat 2659

JNL Orchidaceae Oeceoclades petiolata Labat 2659

JNL Orchidaceae Oeceoclades petiolata Labat 2659

JNL Orchidaceae Oeceoclades petiolata Labat 2659

JNL Orchidaceae Oeceoclades petiolata Labat 2659

JNL Fabaceae Bauhinia podopetala Labat 2664

JNL Fabaceae Bauhinia podopetala Labat 2664

JNL Fabaceae Bauhinia podopetala Labat 2664

JNL Annonaceae Monanthotaxis boivinii Labat 2665

JNL Annonaceae Monanthotaxis boivinii Labat 2665

JNL Fabaceae Canavalia madagascariensis Labat 2668

JNL Fabaceae Canavalia madagascariensis Labat 2668

JNL Fabaceae Canavalia madagascariensis Labat 2668

JNL Fabaceae Canavalia madagascariensis Labat 2668

JNL Fabaceae Canavalia madagascariensis Labat 2668

JNL Fabaceae Vaughania perrieri subsp. perrieri Labat 2669

JNL Fabaceae Vaughania perrieri subsp. perrieri Labat 2669

JNL Fabaceae Vaughania perrieri subsp. perrieri Labat 2669

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum danguyanum Labat 2682

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum danguyanum Labat 2682

JNL Rubiaceae Paederia majungensis Labat 2683

JNL Orchidaceae Neobathiea perrieri Labat 2684

JNL Orchidaceae Neobathiea perrieri Labat 2684

JNL Orchidaceae Neobathiea perrieri Labat 2684

JNL Orchidaceae Neobathiea perrieri Labat 2684

JNL Orchidaceae Neobathiea perrieri Labat 2684

JNL Orchidaceae Neobathiea perrieri Labat 2684

JNL Sterculiaceae Dombeya leandrii var. leandrii Labat 2685

JNL Burseraceae Commiphora tetramera Labat 2686

JNL Burseraceae Commiphora tetramera Labat 2686

JNL Scrophulariaceae Striga asiatica Labat 2687

JNL Scrophulariaceae Striga asiatica Labat 2687

JNL Scrophulariaceae Striga asiatica Labat 2687

JNL Scrophulariaceae Striga asiatica Labat 2687

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera diversifolia Labat 2688

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera diversifolia Labat 2688

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera diversifolia Labat 2688

JNL Fabaceae Zornia glochidiata Labat 2689

JNL Fabaceae Zornia glochidiata Labat 2689

JNL Fabaceae Zornia glochidiata Labat 2689

JNL Fabaceae Zornia glochidiata Labat 2689

JNL Fabaceae Microcharis phyllogramme Labat 2690

JNL Fabaceae Microcharis phyllogramme Labat 2690

JNL Surianaceae Suriana maritima Labat 2692

JNL Surianaceae Suriana maritima Labat 2692

JNL Fabaceae Vaughania humbertiana Labat 2693

JNL Fabaceae Vaughania humbertiana Labat 2693

JNL Fabaceae Vaughania humbertiana Labat 2693

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia boiviniana Labat 2694

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia boiviniana Labat 2694

JNL Fabaceae Crotalaria humbertiana Labat 2695

JNL Fabaceae Crotalaria humbertiana Labat 2695

JNL Acanthaceae Ruellia sp. Labat 2696

JNL Acanthaceae Ruellia sp. Labat 2696

JNL Acanthaceae Lasiocladus anthospermifolius Labat 2696

JNL Acanthaceae Lasiocladus anthospermifolius Labat 2696

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia tulearensis Labat 2697

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia tulearensis Labat 2697

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia tulearensis Labat 2697

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia tulearensis Labat 2697

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia tulearensis Labat 2697

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia tulearensis Labat 2697

JNL Acanthaceae Ecbolium fimbriatum Labat 2698

JNL Acanthaceae Ecbolium fimbriatum Labat 2698

JNL Acanthaceae Ecbolium fimbriatum Labat 2698

JNL Sapindaceae Aphania senegalensis fa. perrieri Labat 2772

JNL Sapindaceae Aphania senegalensis fa. perrieri Labat 2772

JNL Sapindaceae Aphania senegalensis fa. perrieri Labat 2772

JNL Burseraceae Commiphora lasiodisca Labat 2773

JNL Burseraceae Commiphora lasiodisca Labat 2773

JNL Fabaceae Albizia mainaea Labat 2774

JNL Fabaceae Albizia mainaea Labat 2774

JNL Fabaceae Albizia mainaea Labat 2774

JNL Fabaceae Albizia mainaea Labat 2774

JNL Ebenaceae Diospyros vescoi Labat 2775

JNL Ebenaceae Diospyros vescoi Labat 2775

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma pachypus Labat 2776

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina sp. Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina sp. Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina sp. Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina sp. Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina sp. Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina sp. Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina ankaranensis Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina ankaranensis Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina ankaranensis Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina ankaranensis Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina ankaranensis Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina ankaranensis Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina sp. Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina sp. Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina sp. Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina sp. Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina sp. Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina sp. Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina ankaranensis Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina ankaranensis Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina ankaranensis Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina ankaranensis Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina ankaranensis Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina ankaranensis Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina sp. Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina sp. Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina sp. Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina sp. Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina sp. Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina sp. Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina ankaranensis Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina ankaranensis Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina ankaranensis Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina ankaranensis Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina ankaranensis Labat 2777

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina ankaranensis Labat 2777

JNL Burseraceae Commiphora grandifolia Labat 2779

JNL Burseraceae Commiphora grandifolia Labat 2779

JNL Burseraceae Commiphora grandifolia Labat 2779

JNL Sapindaceae Erythrophysa belinii Labat 2782

JNL Passifloraceae Adenia firingalavensis var. stylosa Labat 2783

JNL Passifloraceae Adenia firingalavensis var. stylosa Labat 2783

JNL Passifloraceae Adenia firingalavensis var. stylosa Labat 2783

JNL Burseraceae Commiphora pervilleana var. pervilleana Labat 2784

JNL Burseraceae Commiphora pervilleana var. pervilleana Labat 2784

JNL Burseraceae Commiphora pervilleana var. pervilleana Labat 2784

JNL Burseraceae Commiphora pervilleana var. pervilleana Labat 2785

JNL Fabaceae Neoharmsia baronii Labat 2786

JNL Fabaceae Neoharmsia baronii Labat 2786

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma ankirihitrensis Labat 2787

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma ankirihitrensis Labat 2787

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma ankirihitrensis Labat 2787

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma rutilans Labat 2787

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma rutilans Labat 2787

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma rutilans Labat 2787

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma ankirihitrensis Labat 2787

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma ankirihitrensis Labat 2787

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma ankirihitrensis Labat 2787

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma rutilans Labat 2787

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma rutilans Labat 2787

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma rutilans Labat 2787

JNL Meliaceae Turraea sp. Labat 2788

JNL Meliaceae Turraea sp. Labat 2788

JNL Meliaceae Turraea sp. Labat 2788

JNL Meliaceae Turraea sp. Labat 2788

JNL Meliaceae Turraea sp. Labat 2788

JNL Meliaceae Turraea sp. Labat 2788

JNL Meliaceae Turraea sp. Labat 2788

JNL Meliaceae Turraea sp. Labat 2788

JNL Fabaceae Cordyla madagascariensis subsp. tamarindoides Labat 2790

JNL Fabaceae Cordyla madagascariensis subsp. tamarindoides Labat 2790

JNL Fabaceae Cordyla madagascariensis subsp. tamarindoides Labat 2790

JNL Fabaceae Cordyla madagascariensis subsp. tamarindoides Labat 2790

JNL Fabaceae Dupuya madagascariensis subsp. tamarindoides Labat 2790

JNL Fabaceae Dupuya madagascariensis subsp. tamarindoides Labat 2790

JNL Fabaceae Dupuya madagascariensis subsp. tamarindoides Labat 2790

JNL Fabaceae Dupuya madagascariensis subsp. tamarindoides Labat 2790

JNL Fabaceae Delonix boiviniana Labat 2791

JNL Fabaceae Delonix boiviniana Labat 2791

JNL Fabaceae Delonix boiviniana Labat 2791

JNL Fabaceae Delonix boiviniana Labat 2791

JNL Aponogetonaceae Aponogeton boivinianus Labat 2793

JNL Aponogetonaceae Aponogeton boivinianus Labat 2793

JNL Fabaceae Neoharmsia baronii Labat 2795

JNL Fabaceae Neoharmsia baronii Labat 2795

JNL Fabaceae Neoharmsia baronii Labat 2795

JNL Fabaceae Neoharmsia baronii Labat 2795

JNL Celastraceae Salacia madagascariensis Labat 2797

JNL Verbenaceae Clerodendron nudiflorum Labat 2798

JNL Verbenaceae Clerodendron nudiflorum Labat 2798

JNL Verbenaceae Clerodendron nudiflorum Labat 2798

JNL Fabaceae Erythrina ankaranensis Labat 2799

JNL Fabaceae Erythrina ankaranensis Labat 2799

JNL Fabaceae Erythrina ankaranensis Labat 2799

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma macrocarpum Labat 2800

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma macrocarpum Labat 2800

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma macrocarpum Labat 2800

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma macrocarpum Labat 2800

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma macrocarpum Labat 2800

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma macrocarpum Labat 2800

JNL Fabaceae Delonix velutina Labat 2802

JNL Fabaceae Delonix velutina Labat 2802

JNL Fabaceae Delonix velutina Labat 2802

JNL Fabaceae Delonix velutina Labat 2802

JNL Fabaceae Delonix velutina Labat 2802

JNL Fabaceae Delonix velutina Labat 2802

JNL Fabaceae Delonix velutina Labat 2802

JNL Fabaceae Delonix velutina Labat 2802

JNL Fabaceae Delonix velutina Labat 2802

JNL Canellaceae Cinnamosma fragrans Labat 2804

JNL Canellaceae Cinnamosma fragrans Labat 2804

JNL Canellaceae Cinnamosma fragrans Labat 2804

JNL Canellaceae Cinnamosma fragrans Labat 2804

JNL Canellaceae Cinnamosma fragrans Labat 2804

JNL Canellaceae Cinnamosma fragrans Labat 2804

JNL Bignoniaceae Ophiocolea floribunda Labat 2805

JNL Bignoniaceae Ophiocolea floribunda Labat 2805

JNL Bignoniaceae Ophiocolea floribunda Labat 2805

JNL Euphorbiaceae Givotia stipularis Labat 2806

JNL Euphorbiaceae Givotia stipularis Labat 2806

JNL Euphorbiaceae Givotia stipularis Labat 2806

JNL Euphorbiaceae Givotia stipularis Labat 2806

JNL Euphorbiaceae Givotia stipularis Labat 2806

JNL Vitaceae Cyphostemma macrocarpum Labat 2807

JNL Passifloraceae Adenia firingalavensis var. stylosa Labat 2809

JNL Passifloraceae Adenia firingalavensis var. stylosa Labat 2809

JNL Moraceae Antiaris toxicaria subsp. madagascariensis Labat 2810

JNL Moraceae Antiaris toxicaria subsp. madagascariensis Labat 2810

JNL Asclepiadaceae Labat 2811

JNL Asclepiadaceae Labat 2811

JNL Liliaceae Rhodocodon calcicolus Labat 2812

JNL Liliaceae Rhodocodon calcicolus Labat 2812

JNL Liliaceae Rhodocodon calcicolus Labat 2812

JNL Asclepiadaceae Sarcostemma antsiranense Labat 2813

JNL Asclepiadaceae Sarcostemma antsiranense Labat 2813

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum antsiranense Labat 2813

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum antsiranense Labat 2813

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum sp. Labat 2813

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum sp. Labat 2813

JNL Capparidaceae Thylachium panduraeforme Labat 2817

JNL Capparidaceae Thylachium panduraeforme Labat 2817

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum implicatum Labat 2818

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum implicatum Labat 2818

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum implicatum Labat 2818

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum messeri Labat 2819

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum messeri Labat 2819

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum messeri Labat 2819

JNL Rubiaceae Hymenodictyon septentrionale Labat 2821

JNL Rubiaceae Hymenodictyon septentrionale Labat 2821

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia aff. pyrifolia Labat 2822

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia ankaranae Labat 2822

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia ankaranae Labat 2822

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia aff. pyrifolia Labat 2823

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia ankaranae Labat 2823

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia ankaranae Labat 2823

JNL Araceae Amorphophallus hildebrandtii subsp. hildebrandtii Labat 2824

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera oblongifolia Labat 2825

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera oblongifolia Labat 2825

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera oblongifolia Labat 2825

JNL Loranthaceae Bakerella clavata var. aldabrensis Labat 2826

JNL Loranthaceae Bakerella clavata var. aldabrensis Labat 2826

JNL Loranthaceae Bakerella clavata var. aldabrensis Labat 2826

JNL Loranthaceae Bakerella clavata var. aldabrensis Labat 2826

JNL Fabaceae Entada leptostachya Labat 2827

JNL Fabaceae Entada leptostachya Labat 2827

JNL Vitaceae Cissus pileata Labat 2829

JNL Vitaceae Cissus pileata Labat 2829

JNL Vitaceae Cissus pileata Labat 2829

JNL Passifloraceae Adenia sp. Labat 2831

JNL Passifloraceae Adenia sp. Labat 2831

JNL Pteridophyta Platycerium quadridichotomum Labat 2832

JNL Myrtaceae Syzygium sakalavorum Labat 2835

JNL Myrtaceae Syzygium sakalavorum Labat 2835

JNL Myrtaceae Syzygium sakalavorum Labat 2835

JNL Myrtaceae Syzygium sakalavorum Labat 2835

JNL Myrtaceae Syzygium sakalavorum Labat 2835

JNL Myrtaceae Syzygium sakalavorum Labat 2835

JNL Myrtaceae Syzygium sakalavorum Labat 2835

JNL Myrtaceae Syzygium sakalavorum Labat 2835

JNL Myrtaceae Syzygium sakalavorum Labat 2835

JNL Myrtaceae Syzygium sakalavorum Labat 2835

JNL Myrtaceae Syzygium sakalavorum Labat 2835

JNL Myrtaceae Syzygium sakalavorum Labat 2835

JNL Pteridophyta Diplazium proliferum Labat 2837

JNL Pteridophyta Diplazium proliferum Labat 2837

JNL Pteridophyta Diplazium proliferum Labat 2837

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia aff. primulifolia Labat 2838

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia aff. primulifolia Labat 2838

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia aff. primulifolia Labat 2838

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia labatii Labat 2838

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia labatii Labat 2838

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia labatii Labat 2838

JNL Bignoniaceae Fernandoa sp. Labat 2839

JNL Bignoniaceae Fernandoa sp. Labat 2839

JNL Bignoniaceae Fernandoa sp. Labat 2839

JNL Bignoniaceae Fernandoa sp. Labat 2839

JNL Lecythidaceae Barringtonia racemosa Labat 2840

JNL Lecythidaceae Barringtonia racemosa Labat 2840

JNL Lecythidaceae Barringtonia racemosa Labat 2840

JNL Pteridophyta Macrothelypteris torresiana Labat 2841

JNL Pteridophyta Macrothelypteris torresiana Labat 2841

JNL Pteridophyta Macrothelypteris torresiana Labat 2841

JNL Pteridophyta Macrothelypteris torresiana Labat 2841

JNL Rubiaceae Coffea sp. Labat 2844

JNL Rubiaceae Coffea sp. Labat 2844

JNL Rubiaceae Chassalia sp. Labat 2845

JNL Capparidaceae Crataeva excelsa Labat 2846

JNL Capparidaceae Crataeva excelsa Labat 2846

JNL Capparidaceae Crataeva excelsa Labat 2846

JNL Capparidaceae Crataeva excelsa Labat 2846

JNL Sterculiaceae Byttneria bernieri Labat 2847

JNL Sterculiaceae Byttneria bernieri Labat 2847

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina peltata Labat 2848

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina peltata Labat 2848

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina peltata Labat 2848

JNL Pedaliaceae Uncarina peltata Labat 2848

JNL Orchidaceae Solenangis cornuta Labat 2850

JNL Orchidaceae Solenangis cornuta Labat 2850

JNL Orchidaceae Solenangis cornuta Labat 2850

JNL Orchidaceae Solenangis cornuta Labat 2850

JNL Orchidaceae Solenangis cornuta Labat 2850

JNL Orchidaceae Solenangis cornuta Labat 2850

JNL Orchidaceae Solenangis cornuta Labat 2850

JNL Orchidaceae Solenangis cornuta Labat 2850

JNL Orchidaceae Solenangis cornuta Labat 2850

JNL Sapotaceae Capurodendron nodosum Labat 2851

JNL Sapotaceae Capurodendron nodosum Labat 2851

JNL Sapotaceae Capurodendron nodosum Labat 2851

JNL Sterculiaceae Hildegardia ankaranensis Labat 2852

JNL Sterculiaceae Hildegardia ankaranensis Labat 2852

JNL Sterculiaceae Hildegardia ankaranensis Labat 2852

JNL Fabaceae Cassia hippophallus Labat 2853

JNL Fabaceae Cassia hippophallus Labat 2853

JNL Fabaceae Chadsia salicina Labat 2854

JNL Fabaceae Chadsia salicina Labat 2854

JNL Fabaceae Chadsia salicina Labat 2854

JNL Fabaceae Chadsia salicina Labat 2854

JNL Fabaceae Chadsia salicina Labat 2854

JNL Fabaceae Chadsia salicina Labat 2854

JNL Fabaceae Chadsia salicina Labat 2854

JNL Fabaceae Chadsia salicina Labat 2854

JNL Fabaceae Chadsia salicina Labat 2854

JNL Fabaceae Chadsia salicina Labat 2854

JNL Fabaceae Delonix regia Labat 2855

JNL Fabaceae Delonix regia Labat 2855

JNL Fabaceae Delonix regia Labat 2855

JNL Fabaceae Delonix regia Labat 2855

JNL Fabaceae Delonix regia Labat 2855

JNL Euphorbiaceae Claoxylon lancifolium Labat 2857

JNL Monimiaceae Tambourissa hildebrandtii Labat 2859

JNL Monimiaceae Tambourissa hildebrandtii Labat 2859

JNL Melastomataceae Medinilla basaltarum Labat 2860

JNL Melastomataceae Medinilla basaltarum Labat 2860

JNL Melastomataceae Medinilla basaltarum Labat 2860

JNL Melastomataceae Medinilla basaltarum Labat 2860

JNL Malpighiaceae Tristellateia madagascariensis Labat 2861

JNL Malpighiaceae Tristellateia madagascariensis Labat 2861

JNL Fabaceae Strongylodon craveniae Labat 2862

JNL Fabaceae Strongylodon craveniae Labat 2862

JNL Fabaceae Strongylodon craveniae Labat 2862

JNL Fabaceae Strongylodon craveniae Labat 2862

JNL Fabaceae Strongylodon craveniae Labat 2862

JNL Fabaceae Strongylodon craveniae Labat 2862

JNL Fabaceae Strongylodon craveniae Labat 2862

JNL Fabaceae Strongylodon craveniae Labat 2862

JNL Fabaceae Strongylodon craveniae Labat 2862

JNL Fabaceae Strongylodon craveniae Labat 2862

JNL Sterculiaceae Dombeya brevistyla Labat 2863

JNL Sterculiaceae Dombeya brevistyla Labat 2863

JNL Sterculiaceae Dombeya brevistyla Labat 2863

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias sp. Labat 2864

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias sp. Labat 2864

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias sp. Labat 2864

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias sp. Labat 2864

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias sp. Labat 2864

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias sp. Labat 2864

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias sp. Labat 2864

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias sp. Labat 2864

JNL Apocynaceae Tabernaemontana phymata Labat 2866

JNL Apocynaceae Tabernaemontana phymata Labat 2866

JNL Apocynaceae Tabernaemontana phymata Labat 2866

JNL Apocynaceae Tabernaemontana phymata Labat 2866

JNL Liliaceae Dracaena reflexa var. lanceolata Labat 2867

JNL Liliaceae Dracaena reflexa var. lanceolata Labat 2867

JNL Rubiaceae Tarena sp. Labat 2868

JNL Rubiaceae Tarena sp. Labat 2868

JNL Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum subcrenulatum Labat 2869

JNL Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum subcrenulatum Labat 2869

JNL Asclepiadaceae Secamone sp. Labat 2870

JNL Oxalidaceae Biophytum sp. Labat 2871

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Labat 2873

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Labat 2873

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Labat 2873

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Labat 2873

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens bisaccata Labat 2873

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens bisaccata Labat 2873

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens bisaccata Labat 2873

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens bisaccata Labat 2873

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Labat 2873

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Labat 2873

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Labat 2873

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Labat 2873

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens bisaccata Labat 2873

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens bisaccata Labat 2873

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens bisaccata Labat 2873

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens bisaccata Labat 2873

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Labat 2873

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Labat 2873

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Labat 2873

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Labat 2873

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens bisaccata Labat 2873

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens bisaccata Labat 2873

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens bisaccata Labat 2873

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens bisaccata Labat 2873

JNL Pteridophyta Equisetum ramosissimum Labat 2874

JNL Pteridophyta Equisetum ramosissimum Labat 2874

JNL Fabaceae Albizia mainaea Labat 2875

JNL Fabaceae Albizia mainaea Labat 2875

JNL Fabaceae Albizia mainaea Labat 2875

JNL Fabaceae Albizia mainaea Labat 2875

JNL Melastomataceae Medinilla ambrensis Labat 2876

JNL Melastomataceae Medinilla ambrensis Labat 2876

JNL Melastomataceae Medinilla ambrensis Labat 2876

JNL Melastomataceae Medinilla ambrensis Labat 2876

JNL Melastomataceae Medinilla ambrensis Labat 2876

JNL Melastomataceae Medinilla ambrensis Labat 2876

JNL Fabaceae Pongamiopsis amygdalina Labat 2877

JNL Fabaceae Pongamiopsis amygdalina Labat 2877

JNL Fabaceae Pongamiopsis amygdalina Labat 2877

JNL Fabaceae Pongamiopsis amygdalina Labat 2877

JNL Fabaceae Pongamiopsis amygdalina Labat 2877

JNL Fabaceae Pongamiopsis amygdalina Labat 2877

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera leucoclada Labat 2878

JNL Apocynaceae Pachypodium baroni subsp. windsori Labat 2879

JNL Apocynaceae Pachypodium baroni subsp. windsori Labat 2879

JNL Apocynaceae Pachypodium baroni subsp. windsori Labat 2879

JNL Apocynaceae Pachypodium baroni subsp. windsori Labat 2879

JNL Apocynaceae Pachypodium baroni subsp. windsori Labat 2879

JNL Orchidaceae Neobathia spatulata Labat 2880

JNL Orchidaceae Neobathia spatulata Labat 2880

JNL Orchidaceae Neobathia spatulata Labat 2880

JNL Orchidaceae Neobathia spatulata Labat 2880

JNL Orchidaceae Neobathia spatulata Labat 2880

JNL Orchidaceae Neobathia spatulata Labat 2880

JNL Fabaceae Ormocarpum bernierianum Labat 2882

JNL Fabaceae Ormocarpum bernierianum Labat 2882

JNL Aquifoliaceae Ilex mitis Labat 2941

JNL Aquifoliaceae Ilex mitis Labat 2941

JNL Aquifoliaceae Ilex mitis Labat 2941

JNL Aquifoliaceae Ilex mitis Labat 2941

JNL Liliaceae Dianella ensifolia Labat 2942

JNL Rubiaceae Ixora sp. Labat 2943

JNL Rubiaceae Ixora sp. Labat 2943

JNL Rubiaceae Ixora sp. Labat 2943

JNL Rubiaceae Mussaenda arcuata Labat 2943

JNL Rubiaceae Mussaenda arcuata Labat 2943

JNL Rubiaceae Mussaenda arcuata Labat 2943

JNL Rubiaceae Ixora sp. Labat 2943

JNL Rubiaceae Ixora sp. Labat 2943

JNL Rubiaceae Ixora sp. Labat 2943

JNL Rubiaceae Mussaenda arcuata Labat 2943

JNL Rubiaceae Mussaenda arcuata Labat 2943

JNL Rubiaceae Mussaenda arcuata Labat 2943

JNL Acanthaceae Labat 2944

JNL Acanthaceae Labat 2944

JNL Scrophulariaceae Radamaea montana Labat 2944

JNL Scrophulariaceae Radamaea montana Labat 2944

JNL Acanthaceae Labat 2944

JNL Acanthaceae Labat 2944

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea hildebrandtii Labat 2945

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea hildebrandtii Labat 2945

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea hildebrandtii Labat 2945

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea hildebrandtii Labat 2945

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea hildebrandtii Labat 2945

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea hildebrandtii Labat 2945

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea hildebrandtii Labat 2945

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea hildebrandtii Labat 2945

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea hildebrandtii Labat 2945

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea hildebrandtii Labat 2945

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea hildebrandtii Labat 2945

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea hildebrandtii Labat 2945

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea hildebrandtii Labat 2945

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea hildebrandtii Labat 2945

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea hildebrandtii Labat 2945

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea hildebrandtii Labat 2945

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea hildebrandtii Labat 2945

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea hildebrandtii Labat 2945

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea hildebrandtii Labat 2945

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea hildebrandtii Labat 2945

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea hildebrandtii Labat 2945

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea hildebrandtii Labat 2945

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea hildebrandtii Labat 2945

JNL Pteridophyta Cyathea hildebrandtii Labat 2945

JNL Fabaceae Desmodium leiocarpum Labat 2946

JNL Fabaceae Desmodium leiocarpum Labat 2946

JNL Fabaceae Crotalaria uncinella subsp. uncinella Labat 2948

JNL Fabaceae Crotalaria uncinella subsp. uncinella Labat 2948

JNL Fabaceae Crotalaria uncinella subsp. uncinella Labat 2948

JNL Fabaceae Desmodium salicifolium Labat 2949

JNL Fabaceae Desmodium salicifolium Labat 2949

JNL Fabaceae Kotschya africana var. bequaertii Labat 2950

JNL Fabaceae Kotschya africana var. bequaertii Labat 2950

JNL Orchidaceae Benthamia bathieana Labat 2951

JNL Orchidaceae Benthamia bathieana Labat 2951

JNL Orchidaceae Benthamia bathieana Labat 2951

JNL Orchidaceae Benthamia bathieana Labat 2951

JNL Orchidaceae Benthamia bathieana Labat 2951

JNL Orchidaceae Benthamia bathieana Labat 2951

JNL Orchidaceae Benthamia bathieana Labat 2951

JNL Orchidaceae Benthamia bathieana Labat 2951

JNL Orchidaceae Polystachya concreta Labat 2952

JNL Orchidaceae Polystachya concreta Labat 2952

JNL Orchidaceae Polystachya concreta Labat 2952

JNL Orchidaceae Polystachya concreta Labat 2952

JNL Orchidaceae Polystachya concreta Labat 2952

JNL Orchidaceae Polystachya concreta Labat 2952

JNL Orchidaceae Polystachya concreta Labat 2952

JNL Orchidaceae Polystachya concreta Labat 2952

JNL Orchidaceae Polystachya concreta Labat 2952

JNL Orchidaceae Habenaria arachnoides Labat 2956

JNL Orchidaceae Habenaria arachnoides Labat 2956

JNL Orchidaceae Habenaria arachnoides Labat 2956

JNL Orchidaceae Habenaria arachnoides Labat 2956

JNL Orchidaceae Habenaria arachnoides Labat 2956

JNL Orchidaceae Habenaria arachnoides Labat 2956

JNL Orchidaceae Polystachya cultriformis Labat 2957

JNL Orchidaceae Polystachya cultriformis Labat 2957

JNL Orchidaceae Polystachya cultriformis Labat 2957

JNL Orchidaceae Polystachya cultriformis Labat 2957

JNL Orchidaceae Polystachya cultriformis Labat 2957

JNL Orchidaceae Polystachya cultriformis Labat 2957

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Labat 2959

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Labat 2959

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens lyallii Labat 2959

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens lyallii Labat 2959

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Labat 2959

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Labat 2959

JNL Gesneriaceae Streptocarpus sp. Labat 2960

JNL Gesneriaceae Streptocarpus sp. Labat 2960

JNL Gesneriaceae Streptocarpus sp. Labat 2960

JNL Gesneriaceae Streptocarpus sp. Labat 2960

JNL Gesneriaceae Streptocarpus sp. Labat 2960

JNL Gesneriaceae Streptocarpus sp. Labat 2960

JNL Fabaceae Desmodium repandum Labat 2962

JNL Fabaceae Dumasia villosa Labat 2963

JNL Monimiaceae Tambourissa purpurea Labat 2964

JNL Monimiaceae Tambourissa purpurea Labat 2964

JNL Monimiaceae Tambourissa purpurea Labat 2964

JNL Monimiaceae Tambourissa purpurea Labat 2964

JNL Monimiaceae Tambourissa purpurea Labat 2964

JNL Monimiaceae Tambourissa purpurea Labat 2964

JNL Myrsinaceae Oncostemon leprosum Labat 2966

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum sp. Labat 2967

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum sp. Labat 2967

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum sp. Labat 2967

JNL Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum sp. Labat 2967

JNL Piperaceae Peperomia tetraphylla Labat 2968

JNL Piperaceae Peperomia tetraphylla Labat 2968

JNL Piperaceae Peperomia tetraphylla Labat 2968

JNL Piperaceae Peperomia tetraphylla Labat 2968

JNL Pteridophyta Equisetum ramosissimum Labat 2970

JNL Pteridophyta Equisetum ramosissimum Labat 2970

JNL Pteridophyta Equisetum ramosissimum Labat 2970

JNL Pteridophyta Equisetum ramosissimum Labat 2970

JNL Pteridophyta Equisetum ramosissimum Labat 2970

JNL Pteridophyta Equisetum ramosissimum Labat 2970

JNL Flacourtiaceae Casearia nigrescens var. lucida Labat 2971

JNL Orchidaceae Habenaria incarnata Labat 2972

JNL Orchidaceae Habenaria incarnata Labat 2972

JNL Orchidaceae Habenaria incarnata Labat 2972

JNL Orchidaceae Habenaria incarnata Labat 2972

JNL Orchidaceae Habenaria incarnata Labat 2972

JNL Orchidaceae Habenaria incarnata Labat 2972

JNL Malvaceae Hibiscus ellisii Labat 2974

JNL Malvaceae Hibiscus ellisii Labat 2974

JNL Orchidaceae Aerangis ellisii Labat 2975

JNL Orchidaceae Aerangis ellisii Labat 2975

JNL Orchidaceae Aerangis ellisii Labat 2975

JNL Orchidaceae Aerangis ellisii Labat 2975

JNL Orchidaceae Aerangis ellisii Labat 2975

JNL Orchidaceae Aerangis ellisii Labat 2975

JNL Orchidaceae Aerangis ellisii Labat 2975

JNL Orchidaceae Aerangis ellisii Labat 2975

JNL Orchidaceae Aerangis ellisii Labat 2975

JNL Orchidaceae Aerangis ellisii Labat 2975

JNL Orchidaceae Aerangis ellisii Labat 2975

JNL Orchidaceae Aerangis ellisii Labat 2975

JNL Fabaceae Zornia puberula Labat 2978

JNL Fabaceae Zornia puberula Labat 2978

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera stenosepala Labat 2979

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera stenosepala Labat 2979

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera stenosepala Labat 2979

JNL Fabaceae Desmodium barbatum var. dimorphum Labat 2980

JNL Fabaceae Kotschya strigosa Labat 2981

JNL Fabaceae Kotschya strigosa Labat 2981

JNL Fabaceae Leptodesmia congesta Labat 2982

JNL Fabaceae Eriosema procumbens Labat 2983

JNL Fabaceae Desmodium uncinatum Labat 2984

JNL Fabaceae Desmodium uncinatum Labat 2984

JNL Fabaceae Crotalaria grahamiana Labat 2985

JNL Fabaceae Crotalaria grahamiana Labat 2985

JNL Acanthaceae Pseudocalyx saccatus Labat 2986

JNL Acanthaceae Pseudocalyx saccatus Labat 2986

JNL Chrysobalanaceae Hirtella zanzibarica Labat 2987

JNL Fabaceae Ophrestia madagascariensis Labat 2988

JNL Fabaceae Ophrestia madagascariensis Labat 2988

JNL Fabaceae Ophrestia madagascariensis Labat 2988

JNL Fabaceae Chadsia flammea subsp. flammea Labat 2990

JNL Fabaceae Chadsia flammea subsp. flammea Labat 2990

JNL Fabaceae Phylloxylon xiphoclada Labat 2991

JNL Fabaceae Phylloxylon xiphoclada Labat 2991

JNL Lamiaceae Plectranthus persoonii Labat 2992

JNL Lamiaceae Plectranthus persoonii Labat 2992

JNL Lamiaceae Plectranthus persoonii Labat 2992

JNL Lamiaceae Plectranthus persoonii Labat 2992

JNL Lamiaceae Plectranthus persoonii Labat 2992

JNL Lamiaceae Plectranthus persoonii Labat 2992

JNL Lamiaceae Platostoma madagascariensis Labat 2993

JNL Lamiaceae Platostoma madagascariensis Labat 2993

JNL Lamiaceae Platostoma madagascariensis Labat 2993

JNL Lamiaceae Platostoma madagascariensis Labat 2993

JNL Rubiaceae Paederia farinosa subsp. farinosa Labat 2994

JNL Rubiaceae Paederia farinosa subsp. farinosa Labat 2994

JNL Melastomataceae Dionycha bojerii Labat 2996

JNL Fabaceae Gagnebina commersoniana Labat 2997

JNL Fabaceae Gagnebina commersoniana Labat 2998

JNL Pteridophyta Actiniopteris radiata Labat 2999

JNL Pteridophyta Actiniopteris radiata Labat 2999

JNL Pteridophyta Selaginella echinata Labat 3000

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis purpurea Labat 3001

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis purpurea Labat 3001

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis purpurea Labat 3001

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis purpurea Labat 3001

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis purpurea Labat 3001

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis purpurea Labat 3001

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bojeri Labat 3002

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bojeri Labat 3002

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera bojeri Labat 3002

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera zornioides Labat 3003

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera zornioides Labat 3003

JNL Fabaceae Leptodesmia congesta Labat 3004

JNL Fabaceae Crotalaria diosmifolia Labat 3006

JNL Fabaceae Crotalaria diosmifolia Labat 3006

JNL Fabaceae Crotalaria diosmifolia Labat 3006

JNL Hydrostachyaceae Hydrostachys goudotiana Labat 3008

JNL Hydrostachyaceae Hydrostachys goudotiana Labat 3008

JNL Hydrostachyaceae Hydrostachys goudotiana Labat 3008

JNL Hydrostachyaceae Hydrostachys goudotiana Labat 3008

JNL Hydrostachyaceae Hydrostachys goudotiana Labat 3008

JNL Hydrostachyaceae Hydrostachys goudotiana Labat 3008

JNL Lamiaceae Salvia sessilifolia Labat 3011

JNL Lamiaceae Salvia sessilifolia Labat 3011

JNL Lamiaceae Salvia sessilifolia Labat 3011

JNL Lamiaceae Salvia sessilifolia Labat 3011

JNL Lamiaceae Tetradenia goudotii Labat 3012

JNL Lamiaceae Tetradenia goudotii Labat 3012

JNL Lamiaceae Tetradenia goudotii Labat 3012

JNL Lamiaceae Tetradenia goudotii Labat 3012

JNL Lamiaceae Tetradenia goudotii Labat 3012

JNL Lamiaceae Tetradenia goudotii Labat 3012

JNL Lamiaceae Tetradenia goudotii Labat 3012

JNL Lamiaceae Tetradenia goudotii Labat 3012

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Sarcolaena oblongifolia Labat 3013

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Sarcolaena oblongifolia Labat 3013

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Sarcolaena oblongifolia Labat 3013

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Sarcolaena oblongifolia Labat 3013

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera lyallii Labat 3014

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera lyallii Labat 3014

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera lyallii Labat 3014

JNL Fabaceae Indigofera lyallii Labat 3014

JNL Gesneriaceae Streptocarpus sp. Labat 3016

JNL Gesneriaceae Streptocarpus sp. Labat 3016

JNL Gesneriaceae Streptocarpus sp. Labat 3016

JNL Gesneriaceae Streptocarpus sp. Labat 3016

JNL Pteridophyta Elaphoglossum hybridum Labat 3017

JNL Polygalaceae Polygala macroptera Labat 3018

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias ornifolia Labat 3019

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias ornifolia Labat 3019

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias ornifolia Labat 3019

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias ornifolia Labat 3019

JNL Fabaceae Mimosa vilersii Labat 3020

JNL Sapindaceae Dodonaea madagascariensis var. madagascariensis Labat 3021

JNL Sapindaceae Dodonaea madagascariensis var. madagascariensis Labat 3021

JNL Orchidaceae Polystachya rosea Labat 3022

JNL Orchidaceae Polystachya rosea Labat 3022

JNL Orchidaceae Polystachya rosea Labat 3022

JNL Orchidaceae Polystachya rosea Labat 3022

JNL Pteridophyta Elaphoglossum poolii Labat 3023

JNL Pteridophyta Elaphoglossum poolii Labat 3023

JNL Pteridophyta Elaphoglossum poolii Labat 3023

JNL Pteridophyta Elaphoglossum poolii Labat 3023

JNL Orchidaceae Gastrorchis franžoisii Labat 3024

JNL Orchidaceae Gastrorchis franžoisii Labat 3024

JNL Orchidaceae Gastrorchis franžoisii Labat 3024

JNL Orchidaceae Gastrorchis franžoisii Labat 3024

JNL Orchidaceae Gastrorchis franžoisii Labat 3024

JNL Orchidaceae Gastrorchis franžoisii Labat 3024

JNL Orchidaceae Gastrorchis franžoisii Labat 3024

JNL Orchidaceae Gastrorchis franžoisii Labat 3024

JNL Orchidaceae Gastrorchis franžoisii Labat 3024

JNL Orchidaceae Gastrorchis franžoisii Labat 3024

JNL Orchidaceae Aeranthes laxiflora Labat 3025

JNL Orchidaceae Aeranthes laxiflora Labat 3025

JNL Orchidaceae Aeranthes laxiflora Labat 3025

JNL Orchidaceae Aeranthes laxiflora Labat 3025

JNL Pteridophyta Asplenium sandersonii Labat 3026

JNL Pteridophyta Asplenium sandersonii Labat 3026

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia subaphylla Labat 3027

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia subaphylla Labat 3027

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia subaphylla Labat 3027

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia subaphylla Labat 3027

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia subaphylla Labat 3027

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia subaphylla Labat 3027

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia subaphylla Labat 3027

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia subaphylla Labat 3027

JNL Asteropeiaceae Asteropeia densiflora Labat 3028

JNL Asteropeiaceae Asteropeia densiflora Labat 3028

JNL Asteropeiaceae Asteropeia densiflora Labat 3028

JNL Asteropeiaceae Asteropeia densiflora Labat 3028

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Xerochlamys diospyroidea Labat 3029

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Xerochlamys diospyroidea Labat 3029

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Xerochlamys diospyroidea Labat 3029

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Xerochlamys diospyroidea Labat 3029

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena bojeriana Labat 3029

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena bojeriana Labat 3029

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena bojeriana Labat 3029

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena bojeriana Labat 3029

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Xerochlamys diospyroidea Labat 3029

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Xerochlamys diospyroidea Labat 3029

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Xerochlamys diospyroidea Labat 3029

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Xerochlamys diospyroidea Labat 3029

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena bojeriana Labat 3029

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena bojeriana Labat 3029

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena bojeriana Labat 3029

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena bojeriana Labat 3029

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Xerochlamys diospyroidea Labat 3029

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Xerochlamys diospyroidea Labat 3029

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Xerochlamys diospyroidea Labat 3029

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Xerochlamys diospyroidea Labat 3029

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia betsileensis Labat 3030

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia betsileensis Labat 3030

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia betsileensis Labat 3030

JNL Fabaceae Tephrosia betsileensis Labat 3030

JNL Fabaceae Pyranthus ambatoana Labat 3032

JNL Fabaceae Pyranthus ambatoana Labat 3032

JNL Fabaceae Pyranthus ambatoana Labat 3032

JNL Ericaceae Erica sp. Labat 3033

JNL Ericaceae Erica sp. Labat 3033

JNL Asteraceae Oliganthes sublanata Labat 3034

JNL Asteraceae Oliganthes sublanata Labat 3034

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Perrierodendron quartzitorum Labat 3035

JNL Asteropeiaceae Asteropeia labatii Labat 3036

JNL Asteropeiaceae Asteropeia labatii Labat 3036

JNL Rubiaceae Alberta minor Labat 3037

JNL Rubiaceae Alberta minor Labat 3037

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Xerochlamys diospyroidea Labat 3038

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Xerochlamys diospyroidea Labat 3038

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena bojeriana Labat 3038

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena bojeriana Labat 3038

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Xerochlamys diospyroidea Labat 3038

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Xerochlamys diospyroidea Labat 3038

JNL Liliaceae Aloe compressa var. schistophila Labat 3041

JNL Liliaceae Aloe compressa var. schistophila Labat 3041

JNL Liliaceae Aloe compressa var. schistophila Labat 3041

JNL Liliaceae Aloe compressa var. schistophila Labat 3041

JNL Liliaceae Aloe compressa var. schistophila Labat 3041

JNL Liliaceae Aloe compressa var. schistophila Labat 3041

JNL Orchidaceae Angraecum protensum Labat 3042

JNL Orchidaceae Angraecum protensum Labat 3042

JNL Orchidaceae Angraecum protensum Labat 3042

JNL Orchidaceae Angraecum protensum Labat 3042

JNL Sterculiaceae Dombeya macrantha Labat 3043

JNL Sterculiaceae Dombeya macrantha Labat 3043

JNL Asteraceae Senecio hildebrandtii Labat 3044

JNL Fabaceae Crotalaria ibityensis Labat 3046

JNL Fabaceae Crotalaria ibityensis Labat 3046

JNL Fabaceae Crotalaria tanety Labat 3047

JNL Melastomataceae Amphorocalyx rupestris Labat 3048

JNL Melastomataceae Amphorocalyx rupestris Labat 3048

JNL Melastomataceae Amphorocalyx rupestris Labat 3048

JNL Melastomataceae Amphorocalyx rupestris Labat 3048

JNL Melastomataceae Amphorocalyx rupestris Labat 3048

JNL Melastomataceae Amphorocalyx rupestris Labat 3048

JNL Xyridaceae Xyris semifuscata Labat 3049

JNL Xyridaceae Xyris semifuscata Labat 3049

JNL Xyridaceae Xyris semifuscata Labat 3050

JNL Gesneriaceae Streptocarpus ibityensis Labat 3051

JNL Gesneriaceae Streptocarpus ibityensis Labat 3051

JNL Gesneriaceae Streptocarpus ibityensis Labat 3051

JNL Gesneriaceae Streptocarpus ibityensis Labat 3051

JNL Gesneriaceae Streptocarpus ibityensis Labat 3051

JNL Gesneriaceae Streptocarpus ibityensis Labat 3051

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis lilacina var. pulchra Labat 3053

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis lilacina var. pulchra Labat 3053

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis lilacina var. pulchra Labat 3053

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis lilacina var. pulchra Labat 3053

JNL Pteridophyta Schizaea dichotoma Labat 3054

JNL Pteridophyta Schizaea dichotoma Labat 3054

JNL Orchidaceae Calanthe sylvatica Labat 3056

JNL Orchidaceae Calanthe sylvatica Labat 3056

JNL Orchidaceae Calanthe sylvatica Labat 3056

JNL Orchidaceae Calanthe sylvatica Labat 3056

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena bojeriana Labat 3057

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena bojeriana Labat 3057

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena bojeriana Labat 3057

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena bojeriana Labat 3057

JNL Rubiaceae Nematostylis anthophylla Labat 3058

JNL Rubiaceae Nematostylis anthophylla Labat 3058

JNL Asteraceae Vernonia eriophylla Labat 3059

JNL Asteraceae Vernonia eriophylla Labat 3059

JNL Fabaceae Argyrolobium itremoense Labat 3060

JNL Fabaceae Argyrolobium itremoense Labat 3060

JNL Iridaceae Gladiolus perrieri Labat 3061

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Labat 3062

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Labat 3062

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Labat 3062

JNL Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Labat 3062

JNL Asclepiadaceae Ceropegia sp. Labat 3063

JNL Asclepiadaceae Ceropegia sp. Labat 3063

JNL Asclepiadaceae Ceropegia sp. Labat 3063

JNL Asclepiadaceae Ceropegia sp. Labat 3063

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias sp. Labat 3065

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias sp. Labat 3065

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias sp. Labat 3065

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias sp. Labat 3065

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias sp. Labat 3066

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias sp. Labat 3066

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias sp. Labat 3066

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias sp. Labat 3066

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias sp. Labat 3066

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias sp. Labat 3066

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias sp. Labat 3066

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias sp. Labat 3066

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias sp. Labat 3066

JNL Acanthaceae Labat 3067

JNL Acanthaceae Labat 3067

JNL Acanthaceae Labat 3067

JNL Acanthaceae Labat 3067

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena multiflora Labat 3068

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena multiflora Labat 3068

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena multiflora Labat 3068

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena multiflora Labat 3068

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena gautieri Labat 3068

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena gautieri Labat 3068

JNL Flacourtiaceae Homalium maringitra Labat 3069

JNL Flacourtiaceae Homalium maringitra Labat 3069

JNL Clusiaceae Symphonia pauciflora Labat 3071

JNL Clusiaceae Symphonia pauciflora Labat 3071

JNL Clusiaceae Symphonia pauciflora Labat 3071

JNL Clusiaceae Symphonia pauciflora Labat 3071

JNL Clusiaceae Symphonia pauciflora Labat 3071

JNL Clusiaceae Symphonia pauciflora Labat 3071

JNL Loranthaceae Bakerella clavata var. baronii Labat 3072

JNL Loranthaceae Bakerella clavata var. baronii Labat 3072

JNL Clusiaceae Garcinia orthoclada Labat 3073

JNL Myrtaceae Syzygium emirnense Labat 3075

JNL Myrtaceae Syzygium emirnense Labat 3075

JNL Rubiaceae Ixora sp. Labat 3076

JNL Rubiaceae Ixora regalis Labat 3076

JNL Gentianaceae Exacum radicans Labat 3077

JNL Myrsinaceae Oncostemon umbellatum Labat 3078

JNL Myrsinaceae Oncostemon umbellatum Labat 3078

JNL Myrsinaceae Oncostemon umbellatum Labat 3078

JNL Myrsinaceae Oncostemon umbellatum Labat 3078

JNL Rubiaceae Ixora sp. Labat 3079

JNL Rubiaceae Ixora sp. Labat 3079

JNL Rubiaceae Ixora sp. Labat 3079

JNL Rubiaceae Homolliella pauciflora Labat 3079

JNL Rubiaceae Homolliella pauciflora Labat 3079

JNL Rubiaceae Homolliella pauciflora Labat 3079

JNL Rubiaceae Ixora sp. Labat 3079

JNL Rubiaceae Ixora sp. Labat 3079

JNL Rubiaceae Ixora sp. Labat 3079

JNL Rubiaceae Homolliella pauciflora Labat 3079

JNL Rubiaceae Homolliella pauciflora Labat 3079

JNL Rubiaceae Homolliella pauciflora Labat 3079

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis nodifera Labat 3080

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis nodifera Labat 3080

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis nodifera Labat 3080

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis nodifera Labat 3080

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis nodifera Labat 3080

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis nodifera Labat 3080

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis nodifera Labat 3080

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis nodifera Labat 3080

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis nodifera Labat 3080

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis nodifera Labat 3080

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis nodifera Labat 3080

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis nodifera Labat 3080

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis nodifera Labat 3080

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis nodifera Labat 3080

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis nodifera Labat 3080

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis nodifera Labat 3080

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis nodifera Labat 3080

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis nodifera Labat 3080

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis nodifera Labat 3080

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis nodifera Labat 3080

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Rhodolaena bakeriana Labat 3081

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Rhodolaena bakeriana Labat 3081

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Rhodolaena bakeriana Labat 3081

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Rhodolaena bakeriana Labat 3081

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Rhodolaena bakeriana Labat 3081

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Rhodolaena bakeriana Labat 3081

JNL Acanthaceae Justicia sp. Labat 3350

JNL Acanthaceae Justicia sp. Labat 3350

JNL Triuridaceae Seychellaria madagascariensis Labat 3351

JNL Triuridaceae Seychellaria madagascariensis Labat 3351

JNL Euphorbiaceae Argomuellera gigantea Labat 3352

JNL Euphorbiaceae Argomuellera gigantea Labat 3352

JNL Euphorbiaceae Argomuellera gigantea Labat 3352

JNL Euphorbiaceae Argomuellera gigantea Labat 3352

JNL Euphorbiaceae Argomuellera gigantea Labat 3352

JNL Euphorbiaceae Argomuellera gigantea Labat 3352

JNL Euphorbiaceae Argomuellera gigantea Labat 3352

JNL Euphorbiaceae Argomuellera gigantea Labat 3352

JNL Euphorbiaceae Argomuellera gigantea Labat 3352

JNL Euphorbiaceae Argomuellera gigantea Labat 3352

JNL Myristicaceae Mauloutchia chapelieri Labat 3353

JNL Myristicaceae Mauloutchia chapelieri Labat 3353

JNL Myristicaceae Mauloutchia chapelieri Labat 3353

JNL Myristicaceae Mauloutchia chapelieri Labat 3353

JNL Myristicaceae Mauloutchia chapelieri Labat 3353

JNL Myristicaceae Mauloutchia chapelieri Labat 3353

JNL Myristicaceae Mauloutchia chapelieri Labat 3353

JNL Myristicaceae Mauloutchia chapelieri Labat 3353

JNL Myristicaceae Mauloutchia chapelieri Labat 3354

JNL Myristicaceae Mauloutchia chapelieri Labat 3354

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia nana Labat 3360

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia nana Labat 3360

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia nana Labat 3360

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia nana Labat 3360

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia nana Labat 3360

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia nana Labat 3360

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia nana Labat 3360

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia nana Labat 3360

JNL Urticaceae Elatostema sp. Labat 3361

JNL Pteridophyta Hymenophyllum sp. Labat 3362

JNL Pteridophyta Trichomanes bipunctatum Labat 3362

JNL Pteridophyta Trichomanes sp. Labat 3363

JNL Pteridophyta Trichomanes sp. Labat 3363

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias baretiana Labat 3364

JNL Araliaceae Polyscias baretiana Labat 3364

JNL Grossulariaceae Brexia sp. Labat 3365

JNL Grossulariaceae Brexia sp. Labat 3365

JNL Grossulariaceae Brexia sp. Labat 3365

JNL Brexiaceae Brexia marioniae Labat 3365

JNL Brexiaceae Brexia marioniae Labat 3365

JNL Brexiaceae Brexia marioniae Labat 3365

JNL Grossulariaceae Brexia sp. Labat 3365

JNL Grossulariaceae Brexia sp. Labat 3365

JNL Grossulariaceae Brexia sp. Labat 3365

JNL Brexiaceae Brexia marioniae Labat 3365

JNL Brexiaceae Brexia marioniae Labat 3365

JNL Brexiaceae Brexia marioniae Labat 3365

JNL Grossulariaceae Brexia sp. Labat 3365

JNL Grossulariaceae Brexia sp. Labat 3365

JNL Grossulariaceae Brexia sp. Labat 3365

JNL Brexiaceae Brexia marioniae Labat 3365

JNL Brexiaceae Brexia marioniae Labat 3365

JNL Brexiaceae Brexia marioniae Labat 3365

JNL Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum labatii Labat 3367

JNL Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum labatii Labat 3367

JNL Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum labatii Labat 3367

JNL Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum labatii Labat 3367

JNL Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum labatii Labat 3367

JNL Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum labatii Labat 3367

JNL Meliaceae Turraea sp. Labat 3369

JNL Meliaceae Turraea sp. Labat 3369

JNL Meliaceae Turraea sp. Labat 3369

JNL Meliaceae Turraea sp. Labat 3369

JNL Meliaceae Turraea sp. Labat 3369

JNL Meliaceae Turraea sp. Labat 3369

JNL Icacinaceae Pyrenacantha aff. humblotii Labat 3370

JNL Icacinaceae Pyrenacantha aff. humblotii Labat 3370

JNL Icacinaceae Pyrenacantha humblotii Labat 3370

JNL Icacinaceae Pyrenacantha humblotii Labat 3370

JNL Icacinaceae Pyrenacantha aff. humblotii Labat 3370

JNL Icacinaceae Pyrenacantha aff. humblotii Labat 3370

JNL Icacinaceae Pyrenacantha humblotii Labat 3370

JNL Icacinaceae Pyrenacantha humblotii Labat 3370

JNL Acanthaceae Justicia sp. Labat 3371

JNL Acanthaceae Justicia sp. Labat 3371

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia erminea Labat 3375

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia erminea Labat 3375

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia erminea Labat 3375

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia erminea Labat 3375

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia erminea Labat 3375

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia erminea Labat 3375

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia erminea Labat 3375

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia erminea Labat 3375

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia erminea Labat 3375

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia erminea Labat 3375

JNL Rubiaceae Schismatoclada sp. Labat 3376

JNL Rubiaceae Schismatoclada sp. Labat 3376

JNL Rubiaceae Schismatoclada sp. Labat 3376

JNL Rubiaceae Schismatoclada sp. Labat 3376

JNL Rubiaceae Schismatoclada sp. Labat 3376

JNL Rubiaceae Schismatoclada sp. Labat 3376

JNL Rubiaceae Schismatoclada sp. Labat 3376

JNL Rubiaceae Schismatoclada sp. Labat 3376

JNL Rubiaceae Psychotria sp. Labat 3377

JNL Rubiaceae Psychotria sp. Labat 3377

JNL Rubiaceae Psychotria sp. Labat 3377

JNL Rubiaceae Psychotria sp. Labat 3377

JNL Rubiaceae Psychotria sp. Labat 3377

JNL Rubiaceae Psychotria sp. Labat 3377

JNL Rubiaceae Psychotria sp. Labat 3377

JNL Rubiaceae Psychotria sp. Labat 3377

JNL Rubiaceae Psychotria sp. Labat 3377

JNL Euphorbiaceae Croton sp. Labat 3378

JNL Euphorbiaceae Croton sp. Labat 3378

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia boivinii Labat 3379

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia boivinii Labat 3379

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia boivinii Labat 3379

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia boivinii Labat 3379

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia boivinii Labat 3379

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia boivinii Labat 3379

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia boivinii Labat 3379

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia boivinii Labat 3379

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia boivinii Labat 3379

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia boivinii Labat 3379

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia boivinii Labat 3379

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia boivinii Labat 3379

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia boivinii Labat 3380

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia boivinii Labat 3380

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia boivinii Labat 3380

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia boivinii Labat 3380

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia boivinii Labat 3380

JNL Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia boivinii Labat 3380

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis coriacea Labat 3381

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis coriacea Labat 3381

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis coriacea Labat 3381

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis coriacea Labat 3381

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis mocquerysiana Labat 3382

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis mocquerysiana Labat 3382

JNL Melastomataceae Medinilla sp. Labat 3383

JNL Melastomataceae Medinilla sp. Labat 3383

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis heterophylla Labat 3386

JNL Arecaceae Dypsis heterophylla Labat 3386

JNL Violaceae Rinorea arborea Labat 3388

JNL Violaceae Rinorea arborea Labat 3388

JNL Violaceae Rinorea arborea Labat 3388

JNL Violaceae Rinorea arborea Labat 3388

JNL Violaceae Rinorea arborea Labat 3388

JNL Violaceae Rinorea arborea Labat 3388

JNL Moraceae Ficus politoria Labat 3389

JNL Moraceae Ficus politoria Labat 3389

JNL Euphorbiaceae Excoecaria sp. Labat 3390

JNL Euphorbiaceae Excoecaria sp. Labat 3390

JNL Euphorbiaceae Excoecaria sp. Labat 3390

JNL Euphorbiaceae Excoecaria sp. Labat 3390

JNL Ebenaceae Diospyros subacuta Labat 3392

JNL Ebenaceae Diospyros subacuta Labat 3392

JNL Ebenaceae Diospyros subacuta Labat 3392

JNL Ebenaceae Diospyros subacuta Labat 3392

JNL Ebenaceae Diospyros subacuta Labat 3392

JNL Ebenaceae Diospyros subacuta Labat 3392

JNL Fabaceae Cynometra madagascariensis subsp. madagascariensis Labat 3393

JNL Fabaceae Cynometra madagascariensis subsp. madagascariensis Labat 3393

JNL Fabaceae Cynometra madagascariensis subsp. madagascariensis Labat 3393

JNL Fabaceae Cynometra madagascariensis subsp. madagascariensis Labat 3393

JNL Meliaceae Astrotrichilia sp. Labat 3394

JNL Meliaceae Astrotrichilia sp. Labat 3394

JNL Meliaceae Astrotrichilia sp. Labat 3394

JNL Meliaceae Astrotrichilia sp. Labat 3394

JNL Meliaceae Astrotrichilia sp. Labat 3394

JNL Meliaceae Astrotrichilia sp. Labat 3394

JNL Ochnaceae Ochna madagacariensis Labat 3395

JNL Ochnaceae Ochna madagacariensis Labat 3395

JNL Melastomataceae Medinilla sp. Labat 3396

JNL Melastomataceae Medinilla sp. Labat 3396

JNL Melastomataceae Gravesia sp. Labat 3396

JNL Melastomataceae Gravesia sp. Labat 3396

JNL Myrsinaceae Oncostemum sp. Labat 3397

JNL Myrsinaceae Oncostemum sp. Labat 3397

JNL Myrsinaceae Oncostemum sp. Labat 3397

JNL Myrsinaceae Oncostemum sp. Labat 3398

JNL Myrsinaceae Oncostemum sp. Labat 3398

JNL Euphorbiaceae Mallotus capuronii Labat 3399

JNL Rubiaceae Polysphaeria sp. Labat 3400

JNL Euphorbiaceae Labat 3401

JNL Monimiaceae Tambourissa sp. Labat 3402

JNL Monimiaceae Tambourissa sp. Labat 3402

JNL Campanulaceae Lobelia stenocarpa Labat 3403

JNL Campanulaceae Lobelia stenocarpa Labat 3403

JNL Euphorbiaceae Excoecaria conosapium Labat 3405

JNL Euphorbiaceae Excoecaria conosapium Labat 3405

JNL Euphorbiaceae Excoecaria conosapium Labat 3405

JNL Euphorbiaceae Conosapium sp. Labat 3405

JNL Euphorbiaceae Conosapium sp. Labat 3405

JNL Euphorbiaceae Conosapium sp. Labat 3405

JNL Euphorbiaceae Excoecaria conosapium Labat 3405

JNL Euphorbiaceae Excoecaria conosapium Labat 3405

JNL Euphorbiaceae Excoecaria conosapium Labat 3405

JNL Euphorbiaceae Conosapium sp. Labat 3405

JNL Euphorbiaceae Conosapium sp. Labat 3405

JNL Euphorbiaceae Conosapium sp. Labat 3405

JNL Sapotaceae Faucherea sp. Labat 3406

JNL Sapotaceae Faucherea sp. Labat 3406

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Sarcolaena multiflora Labat 3408

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Sarcolaena multiflora Labat 3408

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Sarcolaena multiflora Labat 3408

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Sarcolaena multiflora Labat 3408

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Sarcolaena multiflora Labat 3408

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Sarcolaena multiflora Labat 3408

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Sarcolaena multiflora Labat 3408

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Sarcolaena multiflora Labat 3408

JNL Sarcolaenaceae Sarcolaena multiflora Labat 3408

JNL Euphorbiaceae Stillingia sp. Labat 3411

JNL Euphorbiaceae Stillingia sp. Labat 3411

JNL Euphorbiaceae Stillingia sp. Labat 3411

JNL Euphorbiaceae Stillingia sp. Labat 3411

JNL Euphorbiaceae Excoecaria sp. Labat 3411

JNL Euphorbiaceae Excoecaria sp. Labat 3411

JNL Euphorbiaceae Excoecaria sp. Labat 3411

JNL Euphorbiaceae Excoecaria sp. Labat 3411

JNL Clusiaceae Garcinia madagascariensis Labat 3412

JNL Clusiaceae Garcinia madagascariensis Labat 3412

JNL Euphorbiaceae Blotia sp. Labat 3413

JNL Euphorbiaceae Blotia sp. Labat 3413

JNL Euphorbiaceae Blotia sp. Labat 3413

JNL Euphorbiaceae Blotia sp. Labat 3413

JNL Acanthaceae Hypoestes sp. Labat 3414

JNL Clusiaceae Symphonia sp. Labat 3415

JNL Clusiaceae Symphonia fasciculata Labat 3416

JNL Clusiaceae Symphonia fasciculata Labat 3416

JNL Gesneriaceae Streptocarpus sp. Labat 3422

JNL Gesneriaceae Streptocarpus sp. Labat 3422

JNL Orchidaceae Disperis oppositifolia Labat 3423

JNL Orchidaceae Disperis oppositifolia Labat 3423

JNL Orchidaceae Disperis oppositifolia Labat 3423

JNL Orchidaceae Disperis oppositifolia Labat 3423

JNL Orchidaceae Disperis oppositifolia Labat 3423

JNL Orchidaceae Disperis oppositifolia Labat 3423

JNL Orchidaceae Disperis masoalensis Labat 3424

JNL Orchidaceae Disperis masoalensis Labat 3424

JNL Orchidaceae Disperis masoalensis Labat 3424

JNL Orchidaceae Disperis masoalensis Labat 3424

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis subtilis Labat 3426

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis subtilis Labat 3426

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia nana Labat 3427

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia nana Labat 3427

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia nana Labat 3427

JNL Loranthaceae Bakerella clavata var. clavata Labat 3428

JNL Loranthaceae Bakerella clavata var. clavata Labat 3428

JNL Dichapetalaceae Dichapetalum madagascariense var. madagascariense Labat 3430

JNL Dichapetalaceae Dichapetalum madagascariense var. madagascariense Labat 3430

JNL Rubiaceae Polysphaeria sp. Labat 3431

JNL Rubiaceae Polysphaeria sp. Labat 3431

JNL Fabaceae Dalbergia sp. Labat 3433

JNL Fabaceae Dalbergia sp. Labat 3433

JNL Euphorbiaceae Labat 3434

JNL Euphorbiaceae Labat 3434

JNL Euphorbiaceae Labat 3434

JNL Euphorbiaceae Labat 3434

JNL Euphorbiaceae Labat 3434

JNL Euphorbiaceae Labat 3434

JNL Euphorbiaceae Labat 3434

JNL Euphorbiaceae Labat 3434

JNL Asclepiadaceae Secamone sp. Labat 3435

JNL Burseraceae Canarium madagascariense Labat 3436

JNL Sapindaceae Deinbollia macrocarpa subsp. macrocarpa Labat 3437

JNL Sapindaceae Deinbollia macrocarpa subsp. macrocarpa Labat 3437

JNL Sapindaceae Deinbollia macrocarpa subsp. macrocarpa Labat 3437

JNL Sapindaceae Deinbollia macrocarpa subsp. macrocarpa Labat 3437

JNL Sapindaceae Deinbollia macrocarpa subsp. macrocarpa Labat 3437

JNL Sapindaceae Deinbollia macrocarpa subsp. macrocarpa Labat 3437

JNL Sapindaceae Deinbollia macrocarpa subsp. macrocarpa Labat 3437

JNL Sapindaceae Deinbollia macrocarpa subsp. macrocarpa Labat 3437

JNL Sapindaceae Deinbollia macrocarpa subsp. macrocarpa Labat 3437

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia lyallii var. lyallii Labat 3438

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia lyallii var. lyallii Labat 3438

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia lyallii var. lyallii Labat 3438

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia lyallii var. lyallii Labat 3438

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia lyallii var. lyallii Labat 3438

JNL Begoniaceae Begonia lyallii var. lyallii Labat 3438

JNL Monimiaceae Tambourissa nicolliae Labat 3439

JNL Monimiaceae Tambourissa nicolliae Labat 3439

JNL Monimiaceae Tambourissa nicolliae Labat 3439

JNL Euphorbiaceae Sphaerostylis perrieri Labat 3441

JNL Euphorbiaceae Sphaerostylis perrieri Labat 3441

JNL Euphorbiaceae Sphaerostylis perrieri Labat 3441

JNL Euphorbiaceae Sphaerostylis perrieri Labat 3441

JNL Euphorbiaceae Sphaerostylis perrieri Labat 3441

JNL Euphorbiaceae Sphaerostylis perrieri Labat 3441

JNL Euphorbiaceae Sphaerostylis perrieri Labat 3441

JNL Euphorbiaceae Sphaerostylis perrieri Labat 3441

JNL Euphorbiaceae Sphaerostylis perrieri Labat 3441

JNL Asclepiadaceae Secamone schinziana Labat 3442

JNL Asclepiadaceae Secamone schinziana Labat 3442

JNL Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum sarcorhachis Labat 3443

JNL Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum sarcorhachis Labat 3443

JNL Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum sarcorhachis Labat 3443

JNL Melanophyllaceae Melanophylla modestei Labat 3445

JNL Melanophyllaceae Melanophylla modestei Labat 3445

JNL Melanophyllaceae Melanophylla modestei Labat 3445

JNL Melanophyllaceae Melanophylla modestei Labat 3445

JNL Melanophyllaceae Melanophylla modestei Labat 3445

JNL Melanophyllaceae Melanophylla modestei Labat 3445

JNL Iridaceae Geosiris aphylla Labat 3448

JNL Iridaceae Geosiris aphylla Labat 3448

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis lowiana Labat 3449

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis lowiana Labat 3449

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis lowiana Labat 3449

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis lowiana Labat 3449

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis lowiana Labat 3449

JNL Orchidaceae Cynorkis lowiana Labat 3449

JNL Orchidaceae Cheirostylis gymnochiloides Labat 3450

JNL Orchidaceae Cheirostylis gymnochiloides Labat 3450

JNL Piperaceae Piper sp. Labat 3451

JNL Piperaceae Piper sp. Labat 3451

JNL Piperaceae Piper sp. Labat 3451

LA Fabaceae Ophrestia lyallii subsp. meridionalis Allorge 2078

LA Fabaceae Clitoria heterophylla Allorge 2130

LA Fabaceae Crotalaria grevei Allorge 2173

LA Fabaceae Crotalaria grevei Allorge 2173

MBV Portulacaceae Talinella pachypoda Bardot-Vaucoulon 47

MBV Orchidaceae Microcoelia physophora Bardot-Vaucoulon 80

MBV Orchidaceae Microcoelia perrieri Bardot-Vaucoulon 81

MBV Fabaceae Chadsia coluteifolia Bardot-Vaucoulon 111

MBV Euphorbiaceae Droceloncia reticulata Bardot-Vaucoulon 114

MBV Euphorbiaceae Droceloncia reticulata Bardot-Vaucoulon 114

MBV Euphorbiaceae Argomuellera reticulata Bardot-Vaucoulon 114

MBV Euphorbiaceae Argomuellera reticulata Bardot-Vaucoulon 114

MBV Passifloraceae Adenia lapiazicola Bardot-Vaucoulon 421

MBV Cucurbitaceae Bardot-Vaucoulon 753

MBV Fabaceae Bauhinia madagascariensis subsp. brevidentata Bardot-Vaucoulon 764

MBV Fabaceae Acacia hildebrandtii Bardot-Vaucoulon 783

MBV Celastraceae Salacia madagascariensis Bardot-Vaucoulon 797

MBV Celastraceae Salacia madagascariensis Bardot-Vaucoulon 797

MBV Burseraceae Commiphora capuronii Bardot-Vaucoulon 800

MBV Burseraceae Commiphora capuronii Bardot-Vaucoulon 800

MBV Vitaceae Cyphostemma rutilans Bardot-Vaucoulon 817

MBV Passifloraceae Deidamia bipinnata Bardot-Vaucoulon 835

MBV Passifloraceae Deidamia bipinnata Bardot-Vaucoulon 835

MBV Ebenaceae Diospyros ankifiensis Bardot-Vaucoulon 843

MBV Ebenaceae Diospyros ankifiensis Bardot-Vaucoulon 843

MBV Capparidaceae Maerua cylindrocarpa Bardot-Vaucoulon 867

MBV Capparidaceae Maerua cylindrocarpa Bardot-Vaucoulon 867

MBV Capparidaceae Crataeva greveana Bardot-Vaucoulon 905

MBV Capparidaceae Crataeva greveana Bardot-Vaucoulon 905

MBV Cucurbitaceae Bardot-Vaucoulon 910

MBV Annonaceae Xylopia bemarivensis Bardot-Vaucoulon 915

MBV Annonaceae Xylopia bemarivensis Bardot-Vaucoulon 915

MBV Fabaceae Chadsia salicina Bardot-Vaucoulon 928

MBV Fabaceae Chadsia salicina Bardot-Vaucoulon 928

MBV Lamiaceae Madlabium magenteum Bardot-Vaucoulon 939

MBV Ebenaceae Diospyros sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 946

MBV Ebenaceae Diospyros sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 946

MBV Ebenaceae Diospyros sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 946

MBV Ebenaceae Diospyros sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 946

MBV Passifloraceae Adenia sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 969

MBV Passifloraceae Adenia sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 969

MBV Passifloraceae Adenia sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 969

MBV Passifloraceae Adenia sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 969

MBV Vitaceae Cyphostemma sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 985

MBV Vitaceae Cyphostemma sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 985

MBV Vitaceae Cyphostemma sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 985

MBV Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia ambarivatoensis Bardot-Vaucoulon 1006

MBV Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia ambarivatoensis Bardot-Vaucoulon 1006

MBV Passifloraceae Adenia lapiazicola Bardot-Vaucoulon 1007

MBV Passifloraceae Adenia lapiazicola Bardot-Vaucoulon 1007

MBV Orchidaceae Oeceoclades spathulifera Bardot-Vaucoulon 1013

MBV Combretaceae Combretum macrocalyx Bardot-Vaucoulon 1015

MBV Combretaceae Combretum macrocalyx Bardot-Vaucoulon 1015

MBV Orchidaceae Oeceoclades maculata Bardot-Vaucoulon 1033

MBV Orchidaceae Oeceoclades maculata Bardot-Vaucoulon 1033

MBV Apocynaceae Carissa boiviniana Bardot-Vaucoulon 1035

MBV Apocynaceae Carissa boiviniana Bardot-Vaucoulon 1035

MBV Annonaceae Artabotrys mabifolius fa. villosus Bardot-Vaucoulon 1041

MBV Annonaceae Artabotrys mabifolius fa. villosus Bardot-Vaucoulon 1041

MBV Leeaceae Leea guineensis Bardot-Vaucoulon 1046

MBV Leeaceae Leea guineensis Bardot-Vaucoulon 1046

MBV Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum phillipsonianum Bardot-Vaucoulon 1055

MBV Bignoniaceae Colea sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 1061

MBV Bignoniaceae Colea sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 1061

MBV Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum messeri Bardot-Vaucoulon 1069

MBV Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum messeri Bardot-Vaucoulon 1069

MBV Sapotaceae Capurodendron suarezense Bardot-Vaucoulon 1081

MBV Sapotaceae Capurodendron suarezense Bardot-Vaucoulon 1081

MBV Orchidaceae Cynorchis tryphioides var. leandriana Bardot-Vaucoulon 1116

MBV Araceae Carlephyton madagascariense Bardot-Vaucoulon 1128

MBV Melastomataceae Bardot-Vaucoulon 1135

MBV Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 1140

MBV Balsaminaceae Impatiens sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 1140

MBV Vitaceae Cyphostemma sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 1160

MBV Vitaceae Cyphostemma sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 1160

MBV Liliaceae Lomatophyllum prostratum Bardot-Vaucoulon 1181

MBV Taccaceae Tacca ankaranensis Bardot-Vaucoulon 1200

MBV Taccaceae Tacca ankaranensis Bardot-Vaucoulon 1200

MBV Commelinaceae Bardot-Vaucoulon 1204

MBV Euphorbiaceae Dalechampia clematidifolia Bardot-Vaucoulon 1219

MBV Euphorbiaceae Dalechampia clematidifolia Bardot-Vaucoulon 1219

MBV Euphorbiaceae Dalechampia clematidifolia Bardot-Vaucoulon 1219

MBV Rubiaceae Bardot-Vaucoulon 1220

MBV Bignoniaceae Bardot-Vaucoulon 1230

MBV Bignoniaceae Bardot-Vaucoulon 1230

MBV Bignoniaceae Bardot-Vaucoulon 1230

MBV Bignoniaceae Bardot-Vaucoulon 1230

MBV Bignoniaceae Bardot-Vaucoulon 1230

MBV Bignoniaceae Bardot-Vaucoulon 1230

MBV Tiliaceae Grewia sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 1235

MBV Acanthaceae Bardot-Vaucoulon 1249

MBV Passifloraceae Adenia sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 1262

MBV Annonaceae Bardot-Vaucoulon 1265

MBV Annonaceae Bardot-Vaucoulon 1265

MBV Begoniaceae Begonia razafinjohanyi Bardot-Vaucoulon 1271

MBV Begoniaceae Begonia razafinjohanyi Bardot-Vaucoulon 1271

MBV Annonaceae Bardot-Vaucoulon 1276

MBV Rutaceae Vepris sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 1300

MBV Ebenaceae Diospyros sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 1314

MBV Ebenaceae Diospyros sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 1316

MBV Ebenaceae Diospyros sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 1316

MBV Fabaceae Dichrostachys sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 1323

MBV Ebenaceae Diospyros sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 1333

MBV Orchidaceae Disperis ankarensis Bardot-Vaucoulon 1335

MBV Orchidaceae Disperis erucifera Bardot-Vaucoulon 1336

MBV Orchidaceae Disperis erucifera Bardot-Vaucoulon 1336

MBV Lamiaceae Bardot-Vaucoulon 1338

MBV Ebenaceae Diospyros sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 1341

MBV Vitaceae Cyphostemma glandulosopilosum Bardot-Vaucoulon 1342

MBV Vitaceae Cyphostemma glandulosopilosum Bardot-Vaucoulon 1342

MBV Asclepiadaceae Bardot-Vaucoulon 1350

MBV Asclepiadaceae Bardot-Vaucoulon 1350

MBV Arecaceae Bardot-Vaucoulon 1351

MBV Bardot-Vaucoulon 1352

MBV Asclepiadaceae Bardot-Vaucoulon 1355

MBV Begoniaceae Begonia sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 1358

MBV Begoniaceae Begonia sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 1358

MBV Sapotaceae Bardot-Vaucoulon 1360

MBV Bardot-Vaucoulon 1364

MBV Verbenaceae Vitex sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 1365

MBV Sterculiaceae Helmiopsis pseudopopulus Bardot-Vaucoulon 1366

MBV Asclepiadaceae Bardot-Vaucoulon 1381

MBV Cyperaceae Scleria pterota Bardot-Vaucoulon 1385

MBV Annonaceae Bardot-Vaucoulon 1396

MBV Annonaceae Bardot-Vaucoulon 1396

MBV Orchidaceae Disperis tripetaloides Bardot-Vaucoulon 1410

MBV Loranthaceae Bakerella clavata var. aldabrensis Bardot-Vaucoulon 1416

MBV Loranthaceae Bakerella clavata var. aldabrensis Bardot-Vaucoulon 1416

MBV Bardot-Vaucoulon 1423

MBV Bardot-Vaucoulon 1423

MBV Euphorbiaceae Phyllanthus sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 1424

MBV Euphorbiaceae Phyllanthus sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 1424

MBV Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea sp. Bardot-Vaucoulon 1426

MC Fabaceae Dalbergia greveana CALLMANDER 458

MC Fabaceae Dalbergia greveana CALLMANDER 458

MC Tiliaceae Grewia CALLMANDER 459

MC Tiliaceae Grewia CALLMANDER 459

MC Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum CALLMANDER 460

MC Fabaceae Dichrostachys cinerea CALLMANDER 461

MC Fabaceae Dichrostachys cinerea CALLMANDER 461

MC Sapindaceae Allophylus cobbe CALLMANDER 462

MC Sapindaceae Allophylus cobbe CALLMANDER 462

MC Rubiaceae Tricalysia CALLMANDER 463

MC Euphorbiaceae Antidesma madagascariense CALLMANDER 464

MC Apocynaceae Tabernaemontana coffeoides CALLMANDER 465

MC Apocynaceae Tabernaemontana coffeoides CALLMANDER 465

MC Apocynaceae Tabernaemontana CALLMANDER 466

MC Apocynaceae Tabernaemontana CALLMANDER 466

MC Meliaceae Turraea sericea CALLMANDER 467

MC Meliaceae Turraea sericea CALLMANDER 467

MC Combretaceae Terminalia crenata CALLMANDER 468

MC Combretaceae Terminalia crenata CALLMANDER 468

MC Combretaceae Terminalia crenata CALLMANDER 468

MC Euphorbiaceae Cephalocroton leucocephalus CALLMANDER 469

MC Euphorbiaceae Cephalocroton leucocephalus CALLMANDER 469

MC Euphorbiaceae Cephalocroton leucocephalus CALLMANDER 469

MC Vitaceae Cissus lanea CALLMANDER 470

MC Vitaceae Cissus lanea CALLMANDER 470

MC Sapotaceae Sideroxylon saxorum CALLMANDER 471

MC Sapotaceae Sideroxylon saxorum CALLMANDER 471

MC Asclepiadaceae Telosma CALLMANDER 472

MC Fabaceae Indigofera CALLMANDER 473

MC Fabaceae Indigofera CALLMANDER 473

MC Fabaceae Indigofera CALLMANDER 473

MC Erythroxylaceae Erythroxylum platycladum CALLMANDER 474

MC Erythroxylaceae Erythroxylum platycladum CALLMANDER 474

MC Thymelaeaceae Gnidia madagascariensis CALLMANDER 475

MC Thymelaeaceae Gnidia madagascariensis CALLMANDER 475

MC Fabaceae Senna occidentalis CALLMANDER 476

MC Fabaceae Senna occidentalis CALLMANDER 476

MC Fabaceae Senna occidentalis CALLMANDER 476

MC Burseraceae Commiphora tetramera CALLMANDER 477

MC Burseraceae Commiphora tetramera CALLMANDER 477

MC Burseraceae Commiphora tetramera CALLMANDER 477

MC Acanthaceae Acanthaceae fam. CALLMANDER 478

MC Annonaceae Artabotrys madagascariensis CALLMANDER 479

MC Annonaceae Artabotrys madagascariensis CALLMANDER 479

MC Annonaceae Uvaria antsiranensis CALLMANDER 480

MC Ebenaceae Diospyros CALLMANDER 481

MC Ebenaceae Diospyros CALLMANDER 481

MC Rubiaceae Canthium CALLMANDER 483

MC Fabaceae Dalbergia peltieri CALLMANDER 484

MC Fabaceae Dalbergia peltieri CALLMANDER 484

MC Vitaceae Cissus microdonta CALLMANDER 493

MC Combretaceae Calopyxis macrocalyx CALLMANDER 494

MC Combretaceae Calopyxis macrocalyx CALLMANDER 494

MC Combretaceae Calopyxis macrocalyx CALLMANDER 494

MC Vitaceae Cissus CALLMANDER 495

MC Fabaceae Albizia aurisparsa CALLMANDER 496

MC Zingiberaceae Aulotandra CALLMANDER 497

MC Zingiberaceae Aulotandra CALLMANDER 497

MC Zingiberaceae Aulotandra CALLMANDER 497

MC Rubiaceae Psychotria CALLMANDER 499

MC Rubiaceae Psychotria CALLMANDER 499

MC Burseraceae Commiphora CALLMANDER 500

MC Burseraceae Commiphora CALLMANDER 500

MC Burseraceae Commiphora CALLMANDER 500

MC Verbenaceae Karomia mira var. fissa CALLMANDER 501

MC Verbenaceae Karomia mira var. fissa CALLMANDER 501

MC Burseraceae Commiphora CALLMANDER 502

MC Burseraceae Commiphora CALLMANDER 502

MC Burseraceae Commiphora CALLMANDER 502

MC Burseraceae Commiphora CALLMANDER 503

MC Burseraceae Commiphora CALLMANDER 503

MC Erythroxylaceae Erythroxylum pervillei CALLMANDER 505

MC Erythroxylaceae Erythroxylum pervillei CALLMANDER 505

MC Rubiaceae Hymenodictyon CALLMANDER 506

MC Rubiaceae Carphalea geayi CALLMANDER 507

MC Rubiaceae Carphalea geayi CALLMANDER 507

MC Fabaceae Microcharis phyllogramme CALLMANDER 508

MC Fabaceae Microcharis phyllogramme CALLMANDER 508

MC Malvaceae Thespesia populnea GUITTOU 311

MC Balsaminaceae Impatiens GUITTOU 314

MC Balsaminaceae Impatiens GUITTOU 314

MC Balsaminaceae Impatiens GUITTOU 314

MC Balsaminaceae Impatiens GUITTOU 314

MC Rhamnaceae Berchemia discolor GUITTOU 316

MC Sapotaceae Mimusops coriacea GUITTOU 319

MC Sapotaceae Mimusops coriacea GUITTOU 319

OP Dilleniaceae Tetracera madagascariensis Poncy 1501

OP Dilleniaceae Tetracera madagascariensis Poncy 1501

OP Dilleniaceae Tetracera madagascariensis Poncy 1501

OP Asclepiadaceae Secamone sp. Poncy 1503

OP Asclepiadaceae Secamone sp. Poncy 1503

OP Dichapetalaceae Dichapetalum sp. Poncy 1506

OP Celastraceae Salacia madagascariensis Poncy 1508

OP Celastraceae Salacia madagascariensis Poncy 1508

OP Celastraceae Salacia madagascariensis Poncy 1508

OP Celastraceae Salacia madagascariensis Poncy 1508

OP Celastraceae Salacia madagascariensis Poncy 1508

OP Celastraceae Salacia madagascariensis Poncy 1508

OP Liliaceae Dracaena sp. Poncy 1509

OP Liliaceae Dracaena sp. Poncy 1509

OP Liliaceae Dracaena sp. Poncy 1509

OP Liliaceae Dracaena sp. Poncy 1509

OP Liliaceae Dracaena sp. Poncy 1509

OP Liliaceae Dracaena sp. Poncy 1509

OP Acanthaceae Justicia cf. gendarussa Poncy 1511

OP Acanthaceae Justicia cf. gendarussa Poncy 1511

OP Arecaceae Dypsis confusa Poncy 1517

OP Arecaceae Dypsis confusa Poncy 1517

OP Clusiaceae Eliea articulata Poncy 1518

OP Clusiaceae Eliea articulata Poncy 1518

OP Clusiaceae Eliea articulata Poncy 1518

OP Melastomataceae Memecylon urschii Poncy 1519

OP Melastomataceae Memecylon urschii Poncy 1519

OP Melastomataceae Warneckea urschii Poncy 1519

OP Melastomataceae Warneckea urschii Poncy 1519

OP Melastomataceae Memecylon urschii Poncy 1519

OP Melastomataceae Memecylon urschii Poncy 1519

OP Melastomataceae Warneckea urschii Poncy 1519

OP Melastomataceae Warneckea urschii Poncy 1519

OP Asclepiadaceae Secamone obovata Poncy 1520

OP Asclepiadaceae Secamone obovata Poncy 1520

OP Asclepiadaceae Secamone obovata Poncy 1520

OP Asclepiadaceae Secamone obovata Poncy 1520

OP Asclepiadaceae Secamone obovata Poncy 1521

OP Asclepiadaceae Secamone obovata Poncy 1521

OP Asclepiadaceae Secamone obovata Poncy 1521

OP Asclepiadaceae Secamone obovata Poncy 1521

OP Liliaceae Dianella ensifolia Poncy 1522

OP Liliaceae Dianella ensifolia Poncy 1522

OP Liliaceae Dianella ensifolia Poncy 1522

OP Liliaceae Dianella ensifolia Poncy 1522

OP Rubiaceae Saldinia sp. Poncy 1524

OP Rubiaceae Saldinia sp. Poncy 1524

OP Rubiaceae Saldinia sp. Poncy 1524

OP Myrsinaceae Oncostemon sp. Poncy 1525

OP Myrsinaceae Oncostemon sp. Poncy 1525

OP Cunoniaceae Weinmannia sp. Poncy 1526

OP Cunoniaceae Weinmannia sp. Poncy 1526

OP Cunoniaceae Weinmannia sp. Poncy 1526

OP Cunoniaceae Weinmannia sp. Poncy 1526

OP Euphorbiaceae Drypetes oppositifolia Poncy 1533

OP Euphorbiaceae Drypetes oppositifolia Poncy 1533

OP Euphorbiaceae Drypetes oppositifolia Poncy 1533

OP Euphorbiaceae Drypetes oppositifolia Poncy 1533

OP Euphorbiaceae Drypetes oppositifolia Poncy 1533

OP Euphorbiaceae Drypetes oppositifolia Poncy 1533

OP Zingiberaceae Aframomum angustifolium Poncy 1534

OP Zingiberaceae Aframomum angustifolium Poncy 1534

OP Zingiberaceae Aframomum angustifolium Poncy 1534

OP Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea kimiae Poncy 1535

OP Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea kimiae Poncy 1535

OP Ebenaceae Diospyros subacuta Poncy 1537

OP Ebenaceae Diospyros subacuta Poncy 1537

OP Ebenaceae Diospyros subacuta Poncy 1537

OP Ebenaceae Diospyros subacuta Poncy 1537

OP Orchidaceae Angraecum sp. Poncy 1539

OP Orchidaceae Angraecum sp. Poncy 1539

OP Annonaceae Polyalthia sp. Poncy 1540

OP Annonaceae Polyalthia sp. Poncy 1540

OP Annonaceae Polyalthia sp. Poncy 1540

OP Annonaceae Polyalthia sp. Poncy 1540

OP Clusiaceae Symphonia sp. Poncy 1541

OP Clusiaceae Symphonia sp. Poncy 1541

OP Clusiaceae Symphonia sp. Poncy 1541

OP Clusiaceae Symphonia sp. Poncy 1541

OP Clusiaceae Symphonia sp. Poncy 1541

OP Clusiaceae Symphonia sp. Poncy 1541

OP Melastomataceae Medinilla sp. Poncy 1542

OP Melastomataceae Medinilla sp. Poncy 1542

OP Gesneriaceae Poncy 1545

OP Gesneriaceae Poncy 1545

OP Gesneriaceae Poncy 1545

OP Gesneriaceae Poncy 1545

OP Gesneriaceae Poncy 1545

OP Gesneriaceae Poncy 1545

OP Gesneriaceae Poncy 1545

OP Gesneriaceae Poncy 1545

OP Gesneriaceae Poncy 1545

OP Gesneriaceae Poncy 1545

OP Liliaceae Dracaena sp. Poncy 1546

OP Liliaceae Dracaena sp. Poncy 1546

OP Liliaceae Dracaena sp. Poncy 1546

OP Liliaceae Dracaena sp. Poncy 1546

OP Myrtaceae Eugenia cf. nompa Poncy 1548

OP Euphorbiaceae Uapaca silvestris Poncy 1552

OP Euphorbiaceae Uapaca silvestris Poncy 1552

OP Moraceae Ficus tiliifolia Poncy 1553

OP Euphorbiaceae Macaranga cuspidata Poncy 1554

OP Rubiaceae Canthium sp. Poncy 1555

OP Rubiaceae Canthium sp. Poncy 1555

OP Rubiaceae Canthium sp. Poncy 1555

OP Rubiaceae Canthium sp. Poncy 1555

OP Melastomataceae Dichaetanthera madagascariensis Poncy 1556

OP Melastomataceae Dichaetanthera madagascariensis Poncy 1556

OP Sapindaceae Tina striata Poncy 1557

OP Melastomataceae Medinilla sp. Poncy 1558

OP Melastomataceae Medinilla sp. Poncy 1558

OP Melastomataceae Medinilla sp. Poncy 1558

OP Melastomataceae Medinilla sp. Poncy 1558

OP Melastomataceae Medinilla sp. Poncy 1558

OP Melastomataceae Medinilla sp. Poncy 1558

OP Melastomataceae Medinilla sp. Poncy 1559

OP Melastomataceae Medinilla sp. Poncy 1559

OP Ebenaceae Diospyros gracilipes Poncy 1560

OP Euphorbiaceae Mallotus capuronii Poncy 1561

OP Euphorbiaceae Mallotus capuronii Poncy 1561

OP Rubiaceae Gaertnera sp. Poncy 1563

OP Rubiaceae Gaertnera sp. Poncy 1563

OP Euphorbiaceae Cleidion capuronii Poncy 1567

OP Lamiaceae Plectranthus hexaphyllus Poncy 1568

OP Lamiaceae Plectranthus hexaphyllus Poncy 1568

OP Passifloraceae Paropsia edulis Poncy 1569

OP Passifloraceae Paropsia edulis Poncy 1569

OP Passifloraceae Paropsia edulis Poncy 1569

OP Passifloraceae Paropsia edulis Poncy 1569

OP Chrysobalanaceae Magnistipula tamenaka Poncy 1570

OP Chrysobalanaceae Magnistipula tamenaka Poncy 1570

OP Chrysobalanaceae Magnistipula tamenaka Poncy 1570

OP Chrysobalanaceae Magnistipula tamenaka Poncy 1570

OP Chrysobalanaceae Magnistipula tamenaka Poncy 1570

OP Chrysobalanaceae Magnistipula tamenaka Poncy 1570

OP Strychnaceae Strychnos sp. Poncy 1571

OP Melastomataceae Gravesia sp. Poncy 1573

OP Melastomataceae Gravesia sp. Poncy 1573

OP Melastomataceae Gravesia sp. Poncy 1573

OP Melastomataceae Gravesia sp. Poncy 1573

OP Rhamnaceae Gouania glandulosa Poncy 1574

OP Rhamnaceae Gouania glandulosa Poncy 1574

OP Burseraceae Canarium madagascariense subsp. bullatum Poncy 1575

OP Burseraceae Canarium madagascariense subsp. bullatum Poncy 1575

OP Lauraceae Ravensara acuminata Poncy 1576

OP Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum sarcorhachis Poncy 1577

OP Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum sarcorhachis Poncy 1577

OP Campanulaceae Lobelia stenocarpa Poncy 1578

OP Campanulaceae Lobelia stenocarpa Poncy 1578

OP Zingiberaceae Autalandra sp. Poncy 1582

OP Zingiberaceae Autalandra sp. Poncy 1582

OP Monimiaceae Tambourissa parvifolia Poncy 1585

OP Monimiaceae Tambourissa parvifolia Poncy 1585

OP Monimiaceae Tambourissa parvifolia Poncy 1585

OP Apocynaceae Alafia vallium Poncy 1589

OP Anacardiaceae Campnosperma schatzii Poncy 1590

OP Anacardiaceae Campnosperma schatzii Poncy 1590

OP Anacardiaceae Campnosperma schatzii Poncy 1590

OP Anacardiaceae Campnosperma schatzii Poncy 1590

OP Dichapetalaceae Dichapetalum sp. Poncy 1591

OP Dichapetalaceae Dichapetalum sp. Poncy 1591

OP Annonaceae Xylopia buxifolia Poncy 1593

OP Annonaceae Xylopia buxifolia Poncy 1593

OP Annonaceae Xylopia buxifolia Poncy 1593

OP Annonaceae Xylopia humblotiana Poncy 1594

OP Annonaceae Xylopia humblotiana Poncy 1594

OP Annonaceae Xylopia humblotiana Poncy 1594

OP Fabaceae Albizia lebbeck Poncy 1596

OP Fabaceae Albizia lebbeck Poncy 1596

OP Annonaceae Xylopia humblotiana Poncy 1597

OP Annonaceae Xylopia humblotiana Poncy 1597

OP Fabaceae Intsia bijuga Poncy 1600

PBP Anacardiaceae Poupartia silvatica ANDRIANJAFY 1639

PBP Burseraceae Commiphora aprevalii ANDRIANJAFY 1640

PBP Burseraceae Commiphora aprevalii ANDRIANJAFY 1640

PBP Rutaceae Zanthoxylum decaryi ANDRIANJAFY 1646

PBP Euphorbiaceae Plukenetia madagascariensis ANDRIANJAFY 1648

PBP Euphorbiaceae Plukenetia madagascariensis ANDRIANJAFY 1648

PBP Apocynaceae Rauvolfia ANDRIANJAFY 1650

PBP Malvaceae Hibiscus diplocrater ANDRIANJAFY 1652

PBP Fabaceae Mimosa manomboensis ANDRIANJAFY 1655

PBP Convolvulaceae Argyreia onilahiensis ANDRIANJAFY 1656

PBP Convolvulaceae Argyreia onilahiensis ANDRIANJAFY 1656

PBP Convolvulaceae Argyreia onilahiensis ANDRIANJAFY 1656

PBP Acanthaceae Ecbolium minimiflorum ANDRIANJAFY 1664

PBP Acanthaceae Ecbolium minimiflorum ANDRIANJAFY 1664

PBP Pedaliaceae Uncarina abbreviata ANDRIANJAFY 1665

PBP Pedaliaceae Uncarina abbreviata ANDRIANJAFY 1665

PBP Pedaliaceae Uncarina abbreviata ANDRIANJAFY 1665

PBP Fabaceae Senna viguierella ANDRIANJAFY 1673

PBP Fabaceae Senna viguierella ANDRIANJAFY 1673

PBP Rubiaceae Hymenodictyon decaryi ANDRIANJAFY 1684

PBP Scrophulariaceae Leucosalpa grandiflora ANDRIANJAFY 1691

PBP Burseraceae Commiphora falcata PHILLIPSON 5832

PBP Burseraceae Commiphora falcata PHILLIPSON 5832

PBP Burseraceae Commiphora falcata PHILLIPSON 5832

PBP Malpighiaceae Rhynchophora phillipsonii PHILLIPSON 5839

PBP Malpighiaceae Rhynchophora phillipsonii PHILLIPSON 5839

PBP Malpighiaceae Rhynchophora phillipsonii PHILLIPSON 5839

PBP Malpighiaceae Sphedamnocarpus humbertii PHILLIPSON 5840

PBP Malpighiaceae Sphedamnocarpus humbertii PHILLIPSON 5840

PBP Burseraceae Commiphora grandifolia PHILLIPSON 5860

PBP Burseraceae Commiphora grandifolia PHILLIPSON 5860

PBP Burseraceae Commiphora grandifolia PHILLIPSON 5860

PBP Acanthaceae Lepidagathis grandidieri PHILLIPSON 5865

PBP Combretaceae Meiostemon humbertii PHILLIPSON 5866

PBP Combretaceae Meiostemon humbertii PHILLIPSON 5866

PBP Fabaceae Baudouinia fluggeiformis PHILLIPSON 5877

PBP Rhamnaceae Gouania laxiflora PHILLIPSON 5880

PBP Bombacaceae Boschia PHILLIPSON 5898

PBP Rhamnaceae Gouania callmanderi PHILLIPSON 5900

PBP Rhamnaceae Gouania callmanderi PHILLIPSON 5900

PBP Linaceae Hugonia PHILLIPSON 5908

PBP Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea soso PHILLIPSON 5914

PBP Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea soso PHILLIPSON 5914

PBP Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea soso PHILLIPSON 5914

PBP Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea soso PHILLIPSON 5915

PBP Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea soso PHILLIPSON 5915

PBP Asclepiadaceae Pleurostelma cernuum PHILLIPSON 5916

PBP Scrophulariaceae Radamaea PHILLIPSON 5918

PBP Scrophulariaceae Radamaea PHILLIPSON 5918

PBP Anacardiaceae Sclerocarya birrea subsp. caffra PHILLIPSON 5923

PBP Acanthaceae Hypoestes poissonii PHILLIPSON 5924

PBP Rubiaceae Tarenna PHILLIPSON 5925

PBP Loganiaceae Strychnos madagascariensis PHILLIPSON 5928

PBP Oleaceae Comoranthus minor RANAIVOJAONA 1386

PBP Oleaceae Comoranthus minor RANAIVOJAONA 1386

PBP Burseraceae Commiphora pterocarpa RANAIVOJAONA 1388

PBP Burseraceae Commiphora pterocarpa RANAIVOJAONA 1388

PBP Burseraceae Commiphora pterocarpa RANAIVOJAONA 1388

PBP Rhamnaceae Ziziphus mucronata RANAIVOJAONA 1390

PBP Rhamnaceae Ziziphus mucronata RANAIVOJAONA 1390

PBP Rhamnaceae Ziziphus mucronata RANAIVOJAONA 1390

PBP Liliaceae Asparagus racemosus RANAIVOJAONA 1394

PBP Rutaceae Zanthoxylum decaryi RANAIVOJAONA 1396

PBP Rutaceae Zanthoxylum decaryi RANAIVOJAONA 1396

PBP Boraginaceae Hilsenbergia bosseri RANAIVOJAONA 1398

PBP Boraginaceae Hilsenbergia bosseri RANAIVOJAONA 1398

PBP Malvaceae Hibiscus diplocrater RANAIVOJAONA 1406

PBP Malvaceae Hibiscus diplocrater RANAIVOJAONA 1406

PBP Fabaceae Albizia polyphylla RANAIVOJAONA 1409

PBP Euphorbiaceae Antidesma maesoides RANAIVOJAONA 1429

PBP Clusiaceae Psorospermum cerasifolium RANAIVOJAONA 1430

PBP Cucurbitaceae Peponium poissonii RANAIVOJAONA 1440

PBP Poaceae Daknopholis boivinii RANAIVOJAONA 1441

PBP Asclepiadaceae Leptadenia madagascariensis RANAIVOJAONA 1446

PM Orchidaceae Grammangis spectabilis Herb. Jard. Bot. Tana 1395

PM Orchidaceae Grammangis spectabilis Herb. Jard. Bot. Tana 1395

PM Orchidaceae Eulophiella capuroniana Herb. Jard. Bot. Tana 1405

PM Orchidaceae Oeceoclades maculata Morat 1229

PM Orchidaceae Oeceoclades maculata Morat 1229

PM Orchidaceae Oeceoclades maculata Morat 1229

PM Orchidaceae Oeceoclades maculata Morat 1229

PM Orchidaceae Oeceoclades hebdingiana Morat 1234

PM Orchidaceae Oeceoclades hebdingiana Morat 1234

PM Orchidaceae Oeceoclades hebdingiana Morat 1234

PM Orchidaceae Oeceoclades hebdingiana Morat 1234

PM Orchidaceae Oeceoclades hebdingiana Morat 1234

PM Orchidaceae Oeceoclades hebdingiana Morat 1234

PM Orchidaceae Oeceoclades hebdingiana Morat 1234

PM Orchidaceae Oeceoclades hebdingiana Morat 1234

PM Orchidaceae Oeceoclades hebdingiana Morat 1234

PM Orchidaceae Oeceoclades hebdingiana Morat 1234

PM Orchidaceae Eulophia filifolia Morat 1477

PM Orchidaceae Eulophia filifolia Morat 1477

PM Orchidaceae Cynorkis tryphioides var. leandriana Morat 3101

PM Orchidaceae Nervilia bicarinata Morat 3117

PM Orchidaceae Polystachya heckeliana Morat 3611

PM Orchidaceae Polystachya heckeliana Morat 3611

PM Orchidaceae Polystachya heckeliana Morat 3611

PM Asclepiadaceae Stapelianthus calcarophilus Morat 3973

PM Asclepiadaceae Stapelianthus calcarophilus Morat 3973

PM Asclepiadaceae Stapelianthus arenarius Morat 3973

PM Asclepiadaceae Stapelianthus arenarius Morat 3973

PM Asclepiadaceae Stapelianthus calcarophilus Morat 3973

PM Asclepiadaceae Stapelianthus calcarophilus Morat 3973

PM Asclepiadaceae Stapelianthus arenarius Morat 3973

PM Asclepiadaceae Stapelianthus arenarius Morat 3973

PM Orchidaceae Phaius pulchellus var. pulchellus Morat 4803

PM Fabaceae Chadsia grevei subsp. grevei Morat 7885

PM Fabaceae Chadsia grevei subsp. grevei Morat 7885

PM Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Morat 7892

PM Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Morat 7892

PM Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Morat 7892

PM Fabaceae Delonix decaryi Morat 7892

PM Fabaceae Delonix floribunda Morat 7893

PM Fabaceae Delonix floribunda Morat 7893

PM Fabaceae Delonix floribunda Morat 7893

PM Fabaceae Delonix floribunda Morat 7893

RAD Celastraceae Elaeodendron RABEHEVITRA 576

RAD Celastraceae Brexia RAVOLOLOMANANA 60

RAD Rubiaceae Canthium RAVOLOLOMANANA 61

RAD Rubiaceae Canthium RAVOLOLOMANANA 61

RAD Rubiaceae Mussaenda RAVOLOLOMANANA 71

RAD Rubiaceae Mussaenda RAVOLOLOMANANA 71

RAD Rubiaceae Mussaenda RAVOLOLOMANANA 71

RAD Rubiaceae Mussaenda RAVOLOLOMANANA 71

RAD Rubiaceae Mussaenda RAVOLOLOMANANA 71

RAD Monimiaceae Decarydendron lamii RAVOLOLOMANANA 73

RAD Monimiaceae Decarydendron lamii RAVOLOLOMANANA 73

RAD Burseraceae Canarium RAVOLOLOMANANA 76

RAD Burseraceae Canarium RAVOLOLOMANANA 76

RAD Burseraceae Canarium RAVOLOLOMANANA 76

RAD Burseraceae Canarium RAVOLOLOMANANA 76

RAD Capparaceae Thylachium RAVOLOLOMANANA 77

RAD Burseraceae Canarium RAVOLOLOMANANA 78

RAD Burseraceae Canarium RAVOLOLOMANANA 78

RAD Burseraceae Canarium RAVOLOLOMANANA 78

RAD Apocynaceae Mascarenhasia RAVOLOLOMANANA 79

RAD Apocynaceae Mascarenhasia RAVOLOLOMANANA 79

RAD Apocynaceae Mascarenhasia RAVOLOLOMANANA 79

RAD Ebenaceae Diospyros RAVOLOLOMANANA 80

RAD Clusiaceae Mammea RAVOLOLOMANANA 82

RAD Clusiaceae Mammea RAVOLOLOMANANA 82

RAD Bignoniaceae Colea RAVOLOLOMANANA 83

RAD Bignoniaceae Colea RAVOLOLOMANANA 83

RAD Sarcolaenaceae Rhodolaena altivola RAVOLOLOMANANA 91

RAD Sarcolaenaceae Rhodolaena altivola RAVOLOLOMANANA 91

RAD Sarcolaenaceae Rhodolaena altivola RAVOLOLOMANANA 91

RAD Sarcolaenaceae Rhodolaena altivola RAVOLOLOMANANA 91

RAD Sarcolaenaceae Rhodolaena altivola RAVOLOLOMANANA 91

RAD Sarcolaenaceae Rhodolaena altivola RAVOLOLOMANANA 91

RAD Rubiaceae Ixora cremixora RAVOLOLOMANANA 92

RAD Rubiaceae Ixora cremixora RAVOLOLOMANANA 92

RAD Rubiaceae Ixora cremixora RAVOLOLOMANANA 92

RAD Meliaceae Trichilia RAVOLOLOMANANA 95

RAD Meliaceae Trichilia RAVOLOLOMANANA 95

RFA Apocynaceae Pachypodium lamerei BE 93

RFA Apocynaceae Pachypodium lamerei BE 93

RFA Asclepiadaceae Toxocarpus tomentosus BE 105

RFA Fabaceae Chadsia salicina Guittou 172

RFA Erythroxylaceae Erythroxylum platycladum Guittou 173

RFA Orchidaceae Vanilla madagascariensis Guittou 174

RFA Orchidaceae Vanilla madagascariensis Guittou 174

RFA Rubiaceae Breonia Guittou 177

RFA Rubiaceae Breonia Guittou 177

RFA Verbenaceae Karomia macrocalyx Guittou 180

RFA Verbenaceae Karomia macrocalyx Guittou 180

RFA Fabaceae Baudouinia fluggeiformis Guittou 181

RFA Meliaceae Astrotrichilia parvifolia Guittou 185

RFA Meliaceae Astrotrichilia parvifolia Guittou 185

RFA Sterculiaceae Hildegardia erythrosiphon Guittou 190

RFA Sterculiaceae Hildegardia erythrosiphon Guittou 190

RFA Cucurbitaceae Zygosicyos hirtellus Guittou 191

RFA Flacourtiaceae Ludia Guittou 195

RFA Flacourtiaceae Ludia Guittou 195

RFA Montiniaceae Grevea madagascariensis Guittou 196

RFA Sapindaceae Glenniea pervillei Guittou 211

RFA Burseraceae Commiphora Guittou 219

RFA Euphorbiaceae Sapium melanostictum Hongwa 195

RFA Euphorbiaceae Sapium melanostictum Hongwa 195

RFA Asclepiadaceae Secamone Hongwa 200

RFA Lamiaceae Salvia Hongwa 201

RFA Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena bernieri Hongwa 206

RFA Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena bernieri Hongwa 206

RFA Fabaceae Acacia sakalava Hongwa 210

RFA Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena Hongwa 217

RFA Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena Hongwa 217

RFA Malvaceae Gossypium brevilanatum Hongwa 219

RFA Malvaceae Gossypium brevilanatum Hongwa 219

RFA Euphorbiaceae Androstachys johnsonii Hongwa 226

RFA Portulacaceae Talinella Hongwa 230

RFA Portulacaceae Talinella Hongwa 230

RFA Celastraceae Brexia Hongwa 233

RFA Celastraceae Brexia Hongwa 233

RFA Celastraceae Brexia Hongwa 233

RFA Combretaceae Terminalia leandriana Hongwa 234

RFA Combretaceae Terminalia leandriana Hongwa 234

RFA Combretaceae Terminalia leandriana Hongwa 234

RFA Sphaerosepalaceae Rhopalocarpus triplinervius Hongwa 235

RFA Sphaerosepalaceae Rhopalocarpus triplinervius Hongwa 235

RFA Fabaceae Baudouinia fluggeiformis Hongwa 239

RFA Fabaceae Neoharmsia baronii Hongwa 241

RFA Fabaceae Neoharmsia baronii Hongwa 241

RFA Fabaceae Neoharmsia baronii Hongwa 241

RFA Fabaceae Millettia nathaliae Hongwa 242

RFA Fabaceae Millettia nathaliae Hongwa 242

RFA Meliaceae Malleastrum Hongwa 246

RFA Meliaceae Malleastrum Hongwa 246

RFA Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum Hongwa 250

RFA Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum Hongwa 250

RFA Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum Hongwa 250

RFA Asclepiadaceae Cynanchum Hongwa 250

RFA Acanthaceae Barleria paucidentata Hongwa 254

RFA Acanthaceae Barleria paucidentata Hongwa 254

RFA Balsaminaceae Impatiens Hongwa 259

RFA Sarcolaenaceae Leptolaena bernieri Hongwa 268

RFA Sarcolaenaceae Xyloolaena perrieri Hongwa 287

RFA Fabaceae Tetrapterocarpon septentrionalis Hongwa 293

RFA Rubiaceae Breonia Hongwa 300

RFA Rubiaceae Breonia Hongwa 300

RFA Rubiaceae Breonia Hongwa 300

RFA Annonaceae Xylopia sahafariensis Hongwa 303

RFA Annonaceae Xylopia sahafariensis Hongwa 303

RFA Annonaceae Xylopia sahafariensis Hongwa 303

RFA Fabaceae Bauhinia hildebrandtii Hongwa 305

RFA Fabaceae Bauhinia hildebrandtii Hongwa 305

RFA Clusiaceae Mammea Hongwa 306

RFA Clusiaceae Mammea Hongwa 306

RFA Fabaceae Senna lactea Hongwa 310

RFA Fabaceae Senna lactea Hongwa 310

RFA Fabaceae Senna lactea Hongwa 310

RFA Fabaceae Senna lactea Hongwa 310

RFA Lecythidaceae Barringtonia racemosa Hongwa 312

RFA Lecythidaceae Barringtonia racemosa Hongwa 312

RFA Lecythidaceae Barringtonia racemosa Hongwa 312

RFA Euphorbiaceae Uapaca ambanjensis Hongwa 314

RFA Euphorbiaceae Uapaca ambanjensis Hongwa 314

RFA Euphorbiaceae Uapaca ambanjensis Hongwa 314

RFA Euphorbiaceae Uapaca ambanjensis Hongwa 314

RFA Annonaceae Monanthotaxis caesia Hongwa 315

RFA Ebenaceae Diospyros Hongwa 317

RFA Ebenaceae Diospyros Hongwa 317

RFA Ebenaceae Diospyros Hongwa 317

RFA Verbenaceae Vitex beraviensis Rakotonandrasana 933

RFA Oleaceae Chionanthus Rakotonandrasana 935

RFA Olacaceae Olax dissitiflora Rakotonandrasana 937

RFA Olacaceae Olax dissitiflora Rakotonandrasana 937

RFA Apocynaceae Cerbera manghas Rakotonandrasana 940

RFA Apocynaceae Cerbera manghas Rakotonandrasana 940

RFA Melastomataceae Dichaetanthera Rakotonandrasana 941

RFA Sterculiaceae Hildegardia ankaranensis Rakotonandrasana 943

RFA Fabaceae Dalbergia Rakotonandrasana 947

RFA Malvaceae Hibiscus bernieri Rakotonandrasana 949

RFA Malvaceae Hibiscus bernieri Rakotonandrasana 949

RFA Malvaceae Hibiscus bernieri Rakotonandrasana 949

RFA Physenaceae Physena sessiliflora Rakotonandrasana 952

RFA Physenaceae Physena sessiliflora Rakotonandrasana 955

RFA Physenaceae Physena sessiliflora Rakotonandrasana 955

RFA Capparaceae Thilachium angustifolium Rakotonandrasana 975

RFA Capparaceae Thilachium angustifolium Rakotonandrasana 975

RFA Liliaceae Asparagus vaginellatus Rakotonandrasana 976

RFA Liliaceae Asparagus vaginellatus Rakotonandrasana 976

RFA Liliaceae Asparagus vaginellatus Rakotonandrasana 976

RFA Liliaceae Asparagus vaginellatus Rakotonandrasana 976

RFA Liliaceae Asparagus vaginellatus Rakotonandrasana 976

RFA Rhamnaceae Scutia myrtina Rakotonandrasana 979

RFA Orchidaceae Eulophiella Rakotonandrasana 984

RFA Orchidaceae Eulophiella Rakotonandrasana 984

RFA Sphaerosepalaceae Rhopalocarpus triplinervius Rakotonandrasana 985

RFA Sterculiaceae Byttneria Rakotonandrasana 986

RFA Euphorbiaceae Givotia stipularis Rakotonandrasana 990

RFA Euphorbiaceae Givotia stipularis Rakotonandrasana 990

RFA Sterculiaceae Hildegardia ankaranensis Rakotonandrasana 997

RFA Melastomataceae Dichaetanthera Rakotonandrasana 999

RFA Sapindaceae Tinopsis conjugata Rakotonandrasana 1002

RFA Sterculiaceae Byttneria Rakotonandrasana 1004

RFA Rubiaceae Triainolepis Rakotonandrasana 1005

RFA Combretaceae Terminalia Rakotonandrasana 1006

RFA Fabaceae Tamarindus indica Rakotonandrasana 1007

RFA Myrtaceae Syzygium sakalavarum Rakotonandrasana 1010

RFA Sterculiaceae Dombeya modesta Ramananjanahary 272

RFA Sterculiaceae Dombeya modesta Ramananjanahary 272

RFA Sterculiaceae Dombeya modesta Ramananjanahary 272

RFA Apocynaceae Tabernaemontana calcarea Ramananjanahary 286

RFA Sapindaceae Majidea zanguebarica Ramananjanahary 291

RFA Sapindaceae Majidea zanguebarica Ramananjanahary 291

RFA Ebenaceae Diospyros platycalyx Ramananjanahary 298

RFA Fabaceae Bauhinia madagascariensis Ramananjanahary 299

RFA Boraginaceae Cordia subcordata Ramananjanahary 300

RFA Sonneratiaceae Sonneratia alba Ramananjanahary 303

RFA Sonneratiaceae Sonneratia alba Ramananjanahary 303

RFA Acanthaceae Crossandra albolineata Ramananjanahary 307

RFA Acanthaceae Crossandra albolineata Ramananjanahary 307

RFA Acanthaceae Crossandra Ramananjanahary 308

RFA Acanthaceae Crossandra Ramananjanahary 308

RFA Ebenaceae Diospyros Ramananjanahary 309

RFA Ebenaceae Diospyros Ramananjanahary 309

RFA Ebenaceae Diospyros Ramananjanahary 309

RFA Euphorbiaceae Argomuellera Ramananjanahary 317

RFA Euphorbiaceae Argomuellera Ramananjanahary 317

RFA Euphorbiaceae Argomuellera Ramananjanahary 317

RFA Portulacaceae Talinella Ramananjanahary 325

RFA Portulacaceae Talinella Ramananjanahary 325

RFA Malvaceae Hibiscus bernieri Ramananjanahary 330

RFA Malvaceae Hibiscus bernieri Ramananjanahary 330

RFA Malvaceae Hibiscus bernieri Ramananjanahary 330

RFA Fabaceae Bauhinia podopetala Ratovoson.F 772

RFA Vitaceae Ampelocissus elephantina var. sphaerophylla Ratovoson.F 777

RFA Vitaceae Ampelocissus elephantina var. sphaerophylla Ratovoson.F 777

RFA Portulacaceae Talinella boiviniana Ratovoson.F 778

RFA Moraceae Broussonetia greveana Ratovoson.F 781

RFA Fabaceae Gagnebina calcicola Ratovoson.F 782

RFA Fabaceae Chadsia coluteifolia Ratovoson.F 783

RFA Fabaceae Chadsia coluteifolia Ratovoson.F 783

RFA Ebenaceae Diospyros Ratovoson.F 784

RFA Apocynaceae Strophanthus boivinii Ratovoson.F 786

RFA Ebenaceae Diospyros sakalavarum Ratovoson.F 787

RFA Ulmaceae Celtis philippensis Ratovoson.F 790

RFA Rubiaceae Pyrostria Ratovoson.F 791

RFA Rubiaceae Pyrostria Ratovoson.F 791

RFA Moraceae Trophis montana Ratovoson.F 796

RFA Moraceae Bleekrodea madagascariensis Ratovoson.F 797

RFA Euphorbiaceae Sclerocroton melanostictus Ratovoson.F 799

RFA Lecythidaceae Foetidia dracaenoides Ratovoson.F 815

RFA Ebenaceae Diospyros natalensis Ratovoson.F 833

RFA Flacourtiaceae Homalium albiflorum Ratovoson.F 834

RFA Moraceae Antiaris madagascariensis Ratovoson.F 837

RFA Moraceae Antiaris madagascariensis Ratovoson.F 837

RFA Fabaceae Xylia hoffmannii Ratovoson.F 838

RFA Verbenaceae Premna orangeana Ratovoson.F 841

RFA Apocynaceae Tabernaemontana calcarea Ratovoson.F 857

RFA Liliaceae Gloriosa superba Ratovoson.F 866

RFA Liliaceae Gloriosa superba Ratovoson.F 866

RFA Bombacaceae Adansonia madagascariensis Ratovoson.F 869

RFA Bombacaceae Adansonia madagascariensis Ratovoson.F 869

RFA Flacourtiaceae Casearia nigrescens var. lucida Ratovoson.F 879

RFA Flacourtiaceae Casearia nigrescens var. lucida Ratovoson.F 879

RFA Flacourtiaceae Homalium nudiflorum var. nudiflorum Ratovoson.F 881

RFA Rubiaceae Bremeria pervillei Ratovoson.F 883

RFA Rubiaceae Bremeria pervillei Ratovoson.F 883

RFA Euphorbiaceae Croton mongue Ratovoson.F 884

RFA Euphorbiaceae Croton mongue Ratovoson.F 884

RFA Chrysobalanaceae Grangeria porosa Ratovoson.F 887

RFA Chrysobalanaceae Grangeria porosa Ratovoson.F 887

RFA Verbenaceae Vitex waterloti Ratovoson.F 888

RFA Verbenaceae Premna perplexans Ratovoson.F 889

RFA Apocynaceae Mascarenhasia arborescens Ratovoson.F 894

RFA Lecythidaceae Foetidia Ratovoson.F 895

RFA Lecythidaceae Foetidia Ratovoson.F 895

RFA Euphorbiaceae Dalechampia subternata Ratovoson.F 896

RFA Clusiaceae Calophyllum vernicosum Ratovoson.F 901

RFA Ebenaceae Diospyros Ratovoson.F 902

RFA Melastomataceae Dichaetanthera articulata Ratovoson.F 903

RFA Melastomataceae Dichaetanthera articulata Ratovoson.F 903

RFA Melastomataceae Dichaetanthera articulata Ratovoson.F 903

RFA Asteropeiaceae Asteropeia amblyocarpa Ratovoson.F 904

RFA Asteropeiaceae Asteropeia amblyocarpa Ratovoson.F 904

RFA Ochnaceae Campylospermum anceps Ratovoson.F 906

RFA Ochnaceae Campylospermum anceps Ratovoson.F 906

RFA Ochnaceae Campylospermum anceps Ratovoson.F 906

RFA Connaraceae Rourea orientalis Ratovoson.F 907

RFA Connaraceae Rourea orientalis Ratovoson.F 907

RFA Ochnaceae Ochnella madagascariensis Ratovoson.F 909

RFA Ochnaceae Ochnella madagascariensis Ratovoson.F 909

RFA Sapindaceae Molinaea retusa Ratovoson.F 910

RFA Sapindaceae Molinaea retusa Ratovoson.F 910

RFA Annonaceae Artabotrys Ratovoson.F 982

RFA Annonaceae Artabotrys Ratovoson.F 982

RFA Annonaceae Artabotrys Ratovoson.F 982

RFA Annonaceae Artabotrys Ratovoson.F 982

RFA Cucurbitaceae Trochomeriopsis diversifolia Ratovoson.F 985

RFA Asteraceae Vernonia nummulariaefolia Ratovoson.F 992

RFA Malvaceae Helicteropsis microsiphon Ratovoson.F 993

RFA Malvaceae Helicteropsis microsiphon Ratovoson.F 993

RFA Sphaerosepalaceae Rhopalocarpus triplinervius Ratovoson.F 996

RFA Sarcolaenaceae Xyloolaena speciosa Ratovoson.F 1000

RFA Sarcolaenaceae Xyloolaena speciosa Ratovoson.F 1000

RFA Rubiaceae Mantalania sambiranensis Ratovoson.F 1001

RFA Rubiaceae Mantalania sambiranensis Ratovoson.F 1001

RFA Asteraceae Vernonia cephalophora Ratovoson.F 1002

RFA Asteraceae Vernonia cephalophora Ratovoson.F 1002

RFA Asteraceae Vernonia cephalophora Ratovoson.F 1002

RFA Rubiaceae Gardenia Ratovoson.F 1004

RFA Rubiaceae Gardenia Ratovoson.F 1004

RFA Bignoniaceae Ophiocolea floribunda Ratovoson.F 1005

RFA Bignoniaceae Ophiocolea floribunda Ratovoson.F 1005

RFA Bignoniaceae Ophiocolea floribunda Ratovoson.F 1005

RFA Clusiaceae Ochrocarpos Ratovoson.F 1006

RFA Clusiaceae Ochrocarpos Ratovoson.F 1006

RFA Clusiaceae Ochrocarpos Ratovoson.F 1006

RFA Clusiaceae Ochrocarpos Ratovoson.F 1006

RFA Clusiaceae Garcinia Ratovoson.F 1007

RFA Clusiaceae Garcinia Ratovoson.F 1007

RFA Meliaceae Turraea sericea Ratovoson.F 1009

RFA Moraceae Ficus tiliifolia Ratovoson.F 1010

RFA Convolvulaceae Ipomoea Ratovoson.F 1011

RFA Convolvulaceae Ipomoea Ratovoson.F 1011

RFA Convolvulaceae Ipomoea Ratovoson.F 1011

RFA Convolvulaceae Ipomoea Ratovoson.F 1011

RFA Loranthaceae Socratina bemarivensis Ratovoson.F 1015

RFA Loranthaceae Socratina bemarivensis Ratovoson.F 1015

RFA Flacourtiaceae Tisonia Ratovoson.F 1017

RFA Flacourtiaceae Tisonia Ratovoson.F 1017

RFA Rubiaceae Genipa Ratovoson.F 1019

RFA Meliaceae Turraea sericea Ratovoson.F 1021

RFA Meliaceae Turraea sericea Ratovoson.F 1021

RFA Anacardiaceae Sorindeia madagascariensis Ratovoson.F 1030

RFA Anacardiaceae Sorindeia madagascariensis Ratovoson.F 1030

RFA Anacardiaceae Sorindeia madagascariensis Ratovoson.F 1030

RFA Apocynaceae Petchia erythrocarpa Ratovoson.F 1032

RFA Apocynaceae Landolphia myrtifolia Ratovoson.F 1033

RFA Moraceae Ficus politoria Ratovoson.F 1035

RFA Linaceae Hugonia sphaerocarpa Ratovoson.F 1038

RFA Linaceae Hugonia sphaerocarpa Ratovoson.F 1038

RFA Pedaliaceae Uncarina peltata Ratovoson.F 1040

RFA Pedaliaceae Uncarina peltata Ratovoson.F 1040

RFA Clusiaceae Rheedia Ratovoson.F 1042

RFA Clusiaceae Rheedia Ratovoson.F 1042

RFA Celastraceae Polycardia lateralis Ratovoson.F 1043

RFA Celastraceae Polycardia lateralis Ratovoson.F 1043

RFA Annonaceae Xylopia sericolampra Ratovoson.F 1045

RFA Apocynaceae Strophanthus boivinii Ratovoson.F 1046

RFA Burseraceae Canarium madagascariense Ratovoson.F 1047

RFA Burseraceae Canarium madagascariense Ratovoson.F 1047

RFA Burseraceae Canarium madagascariense Ratovoson.F 1047

RFA Fabaceae Neoharmsia baronii Ratovoson.F 1048

RFA Passifloraceae Paropsia obscura Ratovoson.F 1051

RFA Passifloraceae Paropsia obscura Ratovoson.F 1051

RFA Anacardiaceae Sorindeia madagascariensis Ratovoson.F 1053

RFA Anacardiaceae Sorindeia madagascariensis Ratovoson.F 1053

RFA Hernandiaceae Gyrocarpus americanus subsp. tomentosus Ratovoson.F 1055

RFA Canellaceae Cinnamosma fragrans Ratovoson.F 1056

RFA Canellaceae Cinnamosma fragrans Ratovoson.F 1056

RFA Burseraceae Canarium madagascariense Ratovoson.F 1062

RFA Burseraceae Canarium madagascariense Ratovoson.F 1062

RFA Burseraceae Canarium madagascariense Ratovoson.F 1062

RFA Fabaceae Cynometra aurita Ratovoson.F 1080

RFA Fabaceae Cynometra aurita Ratovoson.F 1080

RFA Apocynaceae Rauvolfia confertiflora Ratovoson.F 1081

RFA Fabaceae Bauhinia madagascariensis Ratovoson.F 1082

RFA Rubiaceae Canthium Ratovoson.F 1083

RFA Rubiaceae Canthium Ratovoson.F 1083

RFA Euphorbiaceae Droceloncia Ratovoson.F 1084

RFA Euphorbiaceae Droceloncia Ratovoson.F 1084

RFA Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia geroldii Ratovoson.F 1093

RFA Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia geroldii Ratovoson.F 1093

RFA Tiliaceae Grewia Ratovoson.F 1099

RFA Tiliaceae Grewia Ratovoson.F 1099

RFA Hernandiaceae Gyrocarpus americanus subsp. tomentosus Ratovoson.F 1101

RFA Oleaceae Noronhia Ratovoson.F 1102

RFA Fabaceae Caesalpinia madagascariensis Ratovoson.F 1103

RFA Tiliaceae Grewia Ratovoson.F 1111

RFM Bignoniaceae Rhodocolea racemosa RASOAFARANAIVO 128

RFM Bignoniaceae Rhodocolea racemosa RASOAFARANAIVO 128

RFM Bignoniaceae Rhodocolea racemosa RASOAFARANAIVO 128

RIR Rubiaceae Mussaenda RAKOTONANDRASANA 1011

RIR Rubiaceae Mussaenda RAKOTONANDRASANA 1011

RIR Rubiaceae Mussaenda RAKOTONANDRASANA 1011

RIR Rubiaceae Mussaenda RAKOTONANDRASANA 1011

RIR Ebenaceae Diospyros RAKOTONANDRASANA 1012

RIR Ebenaceae Diospyros RAKOTONANDRASANA 1012

RIR Ebenaceae Diospyros RAKOTONANDRASANA 1012

RIR Fabaceae Millettia aurea RAKOTONANDRASANA 1014

RIR Olacaceae Anacolosa pervilleana RAKOTONANDRASANA 1016

RIR Olacaceae Anacolosa pervilleana RAKOTONANDRASANA 1016

RIR Olacaceae Anacolosa pervilleana RAKOTONANDRASANA 1016

RIR Ebenaceae Diospyros RAKOTONANDRASANA 1017

RIR Flacourtiaceae Tisonia humbertii RAKOTONANDRASANA 1018

RIR Sterculiaceae Hildegardia erythrosiphon RAKOTONANDRASANA 1019

RIR Sterculiaceae Hildegardia erythrosiphon RAKOTONANDRASANA 1019

RIR Sterculiaceae Hildegardia erythrosiphon RAKOTONANDRASANA 1019

RIR Sterculiaceae Hildegardia erythrosiphon RAKOTONANDRASANA 1019

RIR Rubiaceae Mussaenda RAKOTONANDRASANA 1020

RIR Rubiaceae Mussaenda RAKOTONANDRASANA 1020

RIR Rubiaceae Mussaenda RAKOTONANDRASANA 1020

RIR Rubiaceae Mussaenda RAKOTONANDRASANA 1020

RIR Apocynaceae Rauvolfia obtusiflora RAKOTONANDRASANA 1023

RIR Apocynaceae Rauvolfia obtusiflora RAKOTONANDRASANA 1023

RIR Apocynaceae Rauvolfia obtusiflora RAKOTONANDRASANA 1023

RIR Apocynaceae Rauvolfia obtusiflora RAKOTONANDRASANA 1023

RIR Apocynaceae Rauvolfia obtusiflora RAKOTONANDRASANA 1023

RIR Meliaceae Malleastrum RAKOTONDRAJAONA 382

RIR Meliaceae Malleastrum RAKOTONDRAJAONA 382

RIR Pandanaceae Pandanus biceps RAKOTONDRAJAONA 385

RIR Pandanaceae Pandanus biceps RAKOTONDRAJAONA 385

RIR Pandanaceae Pandanus biceps RAKOTONDRAJAONA 385

RIR Sterculiaceae Hilsenbergia RAKOTONDRAJAONA 388

RIR Thymelaeaceae Stephanodaphne geminata RANDRIANAIVO 1340

RIR Rubiaceae Paracorynanthe RANDRIANAIVO 1341

RIR Rubiaceae Paracorynanthe RANDRIANAIVO 1341

RIR Rubiaceae Paracorynanthe RANDRIANAIVO 1341

RIR Zingiberaceae Aulotandra RANDRIANAIVO 1342

RIR Zingiberaceae Aulotandra RANDRIANAIVO 1342

RIR Loganiaceae Strychnos RANDRIANAIVO 1343

RIR Loganiaceae Strychnos RANDRIANAIVO 1343

RIR Burseraceae Commiphora RANDRIANAIVO 1345

RIR Burseraceae Commiphora RANDRIANAIVO 1345

RIR Burseraceae Commiphora RANDRIANAIVO 1345

RIR Burseraceae Commiphora RANDRIANAIVO 1345

RIR Burseraceae Commiphora RANDRIANAIVO 1345

RIR Rubiaceae Breonia RANDRIANAIVO 1346

RIR Rubiaceae Breonia RANDRIANAIVO 1346

RIR Euphorbiaceae Margaritaria anomala RANDRIANAIVO 1348

RIR Euphorbiaceae Margaritaria anomala RANDRIANAIVO 1348

RIR Euphorbiaceae Margaritaria anomala RANDRIANAIVO 1348

RIR Loganiaceae Strychnos RANDRIANAIVO 1349

RIR Loganiaceae Strychnos RANDRIANAIVO 1349

RIR Ebenaceae Diospyros RANDRIANAIVO 1350

RIR Ebenaceae Diospyros RANDRIANAIVO 1350

RIR Ebenaceae Diospyros RANDRIANAIVO 1350

RIR Ebenaceae Diospyros RANDRIANAIVO 1350

RIR Montiniaceae Grevea madagascariensis RANDRIANAIVO 1351

RIR Montiniaceae Grevea madagascariensis RANDRIANAIVO 1351

RIR Montiniaceae Grevea madagascariensis RANDRIANAIVO 1351

RIR Tiliaceae Grewia madagascariensis RANDRIANAIVO 1352

RIR Tiliaceae Grewia madagascariensis RANDRIANAIVO 1352

RIR Tiliaceae Grewia madagascariensis RANDRIANAIVO 1352

RIR Tiliaceae Grewia madagascariensis RANDRIANAIVO 1352

RIR Rubiaceae Hymenodictyon RANDRIANAIVO 1360

RIR Rubiaceae Hymenodictyon RANDRIANAIVO 1360

RIR Rubiaceae Hymenodictyon RANDRIANAIVO 1360

RIR Rubiaceae Coptosperma RANDRIANAIVO 1365

RIR Celastraceae Cassine RANDRIANAIVO 1368

RIR Ebenaceae Diospyros madecassa RANDRIANAIVO 1369

RZA Clusiaceae Garcinia RAZANATSIMA 126

RZA Ebenaceae Diospyros RAZANATSIMA 127

RZA Rubiaceae Alberta RAZANATSIMA 128

ST Burseraceae Commiphora Guittou 226

Orchidaceae Eulophia tuberculata Du Puy 625

Liliaceae Dianella ensifolia Labat 2942

Liliaceae Dianella ensifolia Labat 2942